Routes & Fare Search
Search Bus Route Map Here
Search Train Details
Search Flights Here
Search Nearest Railway Station

Starline Travels Bus Time Table

Starline Travels operates buses on 33 routes. Bangalore to Trivandrum, Bangalore to Alleppey, Bangalore to Attingal, Bangalore to Cochin, Bangalore to Ernakulam, Bangalore to Kottayam, Bangalore to Kayamkulam, Bangalore to Madurai, Bangalore to Nagercoil, Bangalore to Kottarakara, Bangalore to Thiruvalla, Bangalore to Adoor, Bangalore to Koothatukulam, Bangalore to Muvattupuzha, Bangalore to Pathanamthitta, Bangalore to Perumbavoor, Bangalore to Haripad, Bangalore to Kollam, Bangalore to Pandalam, Bangalore to Thrissur, Bangalore to Angamaly, Bangalore to Kozhenchery, Bangalore to Marthandam, Bangalore to Kumbanad, Bangalore to Pathanapuram, Bangalore to Cherthala, Bangalore to Aluva, Bangalore to Chalakkudi, Bangalore to Palakkad, Bangalore to Thalayolaparambu, Bangalore to Kazhakoottam, Bangalore to Konni, Bangalore to Changanacheri are some of the famous ones.They have good number of buses that includes - Volvo A/C Semisleeper (2+2), A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1), Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2), Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2), Isuzu A/C Seater Semi Sleeper ) (2+2), Non A/C Seater/SLEEPER 2+1.Bus fare ranges from Rs. 90 and goes upto Rs. 1800 depending on route and bus type.

Starline Travels Routes Distance Duration Bus Type Arrival Departure
Bangalore to Alleppey 593 0:12:30 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 06:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Alleppey 593 0:10:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 06 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Attingal 683 0:12:30 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 07:45 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Cochin 548 0:13:42 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 09:42 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Cochin 548 0:9:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 05 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Ernakulam 548 0:10:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 06:30 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Ernakulam 548 0:9:15 Isuzu A/C Seater Semi Sleeper ) (2+2) 05:30 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Ernakulam 548 0:11:0 Non A/C Seater/SLEEPER 2+1 05 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Kottayam 603 0:12:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 06:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Kottayam 603 0:9:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 06 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Kayamkulam 639 0:11:30 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 06:45 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Madurai 435 0:8:30 Volvo A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 05 AM 08:30 PM
Bangalore to Nagercoil 663 0:9:45 Volvo A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 06:15 AM 08:30 PM
Bangalore to Kottarakara 653 0:14:0 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 08 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Thiruvalla 628 0:10:30 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 06:45 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Thiruvalla 628 0:13:30 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 07:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Adoor 661 0:13:45 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 07:45 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Adoor 661 0:11:15 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 07:30 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Koothatukulam 559 0:11:45 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 05:45 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Muvattupuzha 543 0:11:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 05:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Pathanamthitta 619 0:11:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 08 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Pathanamthitta 619 0:14:15 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 08:15 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Perumbavoor 524 0:11:0 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 05 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Haripad 624 0:11:15 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 06:30 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Kollam 682 0:12:0 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 07:15 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Pandalam 652 0:13:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 07:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Pandalam 652 0:10:15 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 06:30 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Thrissur 470 0:7:30 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 03:45 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Thrissur 470 0:8:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 04:30 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Thrissur 470 0:9:45 Non A/C Seater/SLEEPER 2+1 03:45 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Angamaly 506 0:9:0 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 05 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Angamaly 506 0:8:30 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 03:45 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Angamaly 506 0:8:0 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 04:15 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Angamaly 506 0:10:15 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 04:15 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Kozhenchery 646 0:14:0 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 08 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Marthandam 689 0:10:15 Volvo A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 06:45 AM 08:30 PM
Bangalore to Kumbanad 639 0:13:40 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 07:40 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Pathanapuram 647 0:14:30 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 08:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Cherthala 572 0:9:0 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 04:15 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Cherthala 572 0:12:15 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 06:15 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Ernakulam 548 0:10:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 06:30 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Ernakulam 548 0:9:15 Isuzu A/C Seater Semi Sleeper ) (2+2) 05:30 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Ernakulam 548 0:11:0 Non A/C Seater/SLEEPER 2+1 05 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Aluva 521 0:10:30 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 04:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Aluva 521 0:10:0 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 06 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Aluva 521 0:8:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 04 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Aluva 521 0:8:15 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 04:30 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Chalakkudi 493 0:10:0 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 04 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Chalakkudi 493 0:8:45 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 04:45 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Chalakkudi 493 0:7:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 04 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Chalakkudi 493 0:8:15 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 03:30 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Palakkad 410 0:7:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 03 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Palakkad 410 0:7:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 03:30 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Palakkad 410 0:6:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 03 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Palakkad 410 0:9:30 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 03:30 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Thalayolaparambu 575 0:9:30 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 05:45 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Kazhakoottam 698 0:12:45 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 08 AM 07:15 PM
Bangalore to Thrissur 470 0:7:30 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 03:45 AM 08:15 PM
Bangalore to Thrissur 470 0:8:30 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 04:30 AM 08 PM
Bangalore to Thrissur 470 0:9:45 Non A/C Seater/SLEEPER 2+1 03:45 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Konni 627 0:14:20 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1) 08:20 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Changanacheri 621 0:12:45 Non A/C Semisleeper (2+2) 06:45 AM 06 PM
Bangalore to Changanacheri 621 0:10:0 Volvo A/C Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2) 06:15 AM 08:15 PM

Popular Bus Operators


TOP