Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Trains From Adra Jn Railway Station (Adra)

Train No Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origine Destination
13287 South Bihar Express 22:20 22:40 M T W T F S S Durg Railway Station Danapur Railway Station
13288 South Bihar Express 04:45 05:05 M T W T F S S Danapur Railway Station Durg Railway Station
12151 Samarsata Express 03:00 03:05 - - - - F S - Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
12152 Samarsata Express 01:50 01:55 - - - - - S S Howrah jn Railway Station Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station
12421 Bbs Rajdhani Express 18:15 18:20 M - - T - - S Bhubaneswar Railway Station New delhi Railway Station
12422 Bubneswr Rjdhni 08:30 08:35 M - - - F - S New delhi Railway Station Bhubaneswar Railway Station
12575 Kgp Prr Exress 10:23 10:28 - - W T F - - Kharagpur jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
12576 Prr Kgp Express 12:45 12:49 - - W T F - - Purulia jn Railway Station Kharagpur jn Railway Station
12815 Puri Ndls Express 20:35 20:40 M - W T - S - Puri Railway Station New delhi Railway Station
12816 Puri Express 02:15 02:20 - T - T F - S New delhi Railway Station Puri Railway Station
12827 Hwh Prr Express 21:25 21:30 M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
12828 Prr Hwh Express 06:18 06:22 M T W T F S S Purulia jn Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
12883 Rupasibangla Express 10:56 11:00 M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
12884 Rupasibangla Express 16:21 16:25 M T W T F S S Purulia jn Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
12885 Aranyak Express 12:30 Ends M T W T F S - Shalimar Railway Station Bhojudih jn Railway Station
12886 Aranyak Express Starts 14:05 M T W T F S - Adra jn Railway Station Shalimar Railway Station
13301 Subarnarekha Express 08:05 08:25 M T W T F S S Dhanbad jn Railway Station Tatanagar jn Railway Station
13302 Subarnarekha Express 15:50 16:10 M T W T F S S Tatanagar jn Railway Station Dhanbad jn Railway Station
15639 Puri Ghy Express 00:25 00:35 - T - - - - - Puri Railway Station Guwahati Railway Station
15640 Ghy Puri Express 16:30 16:40 - T - - - - - Guwahati Railway Station Puri Railway Station
16309 Patna Express 11:40 11:45 - T W - - - - Eranakulam jn Railway Station Patna jn Railway Station
16310 Pnbe Ers Express 21:40 21:45 - - - - - S S Patna jn Railway Station Eranakulam jn Railway Station
18183 Tata Dnr Express 10:25 10:45 M T W T F S S Tatanagar jn Railway Station Danapur Railway Station
18420 Dbg Puri Express 16:30 16:40 - - - - - - S Darbhanga jn Railway Station Puri Railway Station
18449 B Nath Dham Express 00:25 00:35 M - - - - - - Puri Railway Station Patna jn Railway Station
18450 B Nath Dham Express 16:30 16:40 - - - T - - - Patna jn Railway Station Puri Railway Station
68069 Adra - Asansol MEMU 6:40 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
68084 Adra - Bishnupur MEMU 7:40 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Bishnupur Railway Station
68067 Adra Asansol MEMU 8:45 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
68082 Adra Bankura MEMU Passenger 9:15 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Bankura Railway Station
68077 Adra Bhaga MEMU Passenger 1:35 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Bhaga jn Railway Station
68075 Adra Bhojudih Passenger 10:30 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Bhojudih jn Railway Station
68086 Adra Garbeta MEMU Passenger 5:15 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Garhbeta Railway Station
68063 Adra Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU 5:05 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
68065 Adra Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU 6:55 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
58019 Adra Jn-Asansol Jn Passenger (UnReserved) 2:30 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
68071 Adra Khanoodih MEMU Passenger 7:15 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Khanudih
58602 Adra Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved) 5:35 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Kharagpur jn Railway Station
5 Adra Purulia MEMU Passenger 3:20 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Bikaner jn Railway Station
68057 Adra Purulia Passenger 5:45 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
68061 Adra-Asansol MEMU 3:50 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
68053 Adra-Barabhum MEMU 3:05 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Barabhum Railway Station
58621 Adra-Barkakana Passenger (UnReserved) 4:45 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Barka kana Railway Station
68098 Adra-Garhbeta MEMU 5:35 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Garhbeta Railway Station
58016 Adra-Howrah Shiromoni Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 4:30 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
68090 Adra-Midnapore MEMU 8:20 AM M T W T F S S Adra jn Railway Station Midnapore Railway Station
12885 Aranyak Express 12:21 PM 12:25 PM M T W T F S - Shalimar Railway Station Bhojudih jn Railway Station
12886 Aranyak Express 2:01 AM 2:05 AM M T W T F S - Adra jn Railway Station Shalimar Railway Station
68070 Asansol - Adra MEMU 11:40 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68068 Asansol Adra MEMU Passenger 9:10 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
4 Asansol Bokaro Steel MEMU Passenger 7:05 AM 7:30 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Anupgarh
13502 Asansol Haldia Express (UnReserved) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Haldia
68062 Asansol Jn-Adra Jn MEMU 6:10 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68064 Asansol Jn-Adra Jn MEMU 7:55 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68066 Asansol Jn-Adra Jn MEMU 12:30 PM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
58020 Asansol Jn-Adra Jn Passenger (UnReserved) 1:25 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68060 Asansol Jn-Barabhum MEMU 4:15 AM 5:00 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Barabhum Railway Station
68055 Asansol Jn-Tatanagar Jn MEMU 9:30 AM 10:00 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Tatanagar jn Railway Station
4 Asansol Bokaro Steel MEMU Passenger 7:25 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Anupgarh
63556 Asansol Purulia MEMU Passenger 12:10 PM 12:20 PM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
63596 Asansol-Bokaro Steel City MEMU 7:00 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Bokaro stl city Railway Station
13506 Asansol-Digha Express (UnReserved) 6:45 AM 6:50 AM - - - - - - - Asansol jn Railway Station Digha flag stn Railway Station
58018 Asansol-Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved) 6:20 AM 6:30 AM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Kharagpur jn Railway Station
63594 Asansol-Purulia MEMU 12:00 PM 12:10 PM M T W T F S S Asansol jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
18449 B Nath Dham Express 12:20 PM 12:35 PM M - - - - - - Puri Railway Station Patna jn Railway Station
18450 B Nath Dham Express 4:30 AM 4:45 AM - - - T - - - Patna jn Railway Station Puri Railway Station
68081 Bankura Adra MEMU 4:55 AM M T W T F S S Bankura Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68085 Bankura Adra MEMU 6:40 AM M T W T F S S Bankura Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68087 Bankura Dhanbad MEMU 8:35 AM 8:37 AM M T W T F S S Bankura Railway Station Dhanbad jn Railway Station
68054 Barabhum Adra MEMU Passenger 6:10 AM M T W T F S S Barabhum Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68059 Barabhum-Asansol Jn MEMU 8:25 AM 8:35 AM M T W T F S S Barabhum Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
58620 Barka Kana-Adra Passenger (UnReserved) 8:55 AM M T W T F S S Barka kana Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
58622 Barka Kana-Adra Passenger(Unreserved) (UnReserved) 8:10 AM M T W T F S S Barka kana Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68072 Bhaga Adra MEMU Passenger 7:20 AM M T W T F S S Bhaga jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68078 Bhaga Adra MEMU Passenger 4:05 AM M T W T F S S Bhaga jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
68076 Bhojudih Adra Passenger 4:25 AM M T W T F S S Bhojudih jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
12281 Bbs Duronto Express 2:50 AM 3:00 AM M - - - - - - Bhubaneswar Railway Station New delhi Railway Station
12421 Bbs Rajdhani Express 6:00 AM 6:05 AM M - - T - - S Bhubaneswar Railway Station New delhi Railway Station
68083 Bishnupur - Adra MEMU 6:40 AM M T W T F S S Bishnupur Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
3 Allahabad Faizabad Passenger (UnReserved) 7:10 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F S S Allahabad jn Railway Station Lucknow Railway Station
63595 Bokaro Steel City-Asansol MEMU 7:10 AM 7:35 AM M T W T F S S Bokaro stl city Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
58014 Bokaro Steel City-Howrah Fast Passenger 9:15 AM 10:00 AM M T W T F S S Bokaro stl city Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
58012 Chakradharpur - Howrah Passenger 9:20 AM 10:00 AM M T W T F S S Chakradharpur Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
58608 Chakradharpur- NSCB Gomoh Jn MEMU 9:35 AM 10:05 AM M T W T F S S Chakradharpur Railway Station Gomoh jn Railway Station
12753 Chennai-NewJalpaiguri SF Express 3:00 AM 3:10 AM - - - - - - - Chennai central Railway Station New jalpaiguri Railway Station
68088 Dhanbad Bankura MEMU 4:50 AM 4:55 AM M T W T F S S Dhanbad jn Railway Station Bankura Railway Station
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari Vivek Express 10:00 AM 10:05 AM - - - - - S S Dibrugarh Kanyakumari Railway Station
13417 Digha - Malda Town Express 6:15 AM 6:25 AM - - - T - - - Digha flag stn Railway Station Malda town Railway Station
13505 Digha Asansol Express (UnReserved) 8:50 AM 9:00 AM - - - - - - - Digha flag stn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
16309 Patna Express 11:30 AM 11:45 AM - T W - - - - Eranakulam jn Railway Station Patna jn Railway Station
68097 Garbeta Adra MEMU 10:05 AM M T W T F S S Garhbeta Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
53337 Garhbeta-Ranchi Passenger (UnReserved) 7:30 AM 7:40 AM M T W T F S S Garhbeta Railway Station Ranchi Railway Station
58604 Gomoh - Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved) 9:40 AM 9:50 AM M T W T F S S Gomoh jn Railway Station Kharagpur jn Railway Station
58607 Gomoh-Chakradharpur MEMU 6:00 AM 6:35 AM M T W T F S S Gomoh jn Railway Station Chakradharpur Railway Station
15640 Ghy Puri Express 4:30 AM 4:45 AM - T - - - - - Guwahati Railway Station Puri Railway Station
13501 Haldia-Asansol Express (UnReserved) 7:00 AM 7:05 AM M T W T F S S Haldia Asansol jn Railway Station
58026 Hatia Kharagpur Passenger (UnReserved) 1:55 AM 2:15 AM M T W T F S S Hatia Railway Station Kharagpur jn Railway Station
12827 Hwh Prr Express 9:20 AM 9:25 AM M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
58011 Howrah Chakradharpur Passenger Slip 5:15 AM 5:25 AM M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Chakradharpur Railway Station
58015 Howrah-Adra Shiromoni Fast Passenger (UnReserved) 11:20 AM M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
58013 Howrah-Bokaro Steel City Fast Passenger 5:15 AM 6:05 AM M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Bokaro stl city Railway Station
58011 Howrah Chakradharpur Passenger Slip 5:15 AM 5:25 AM M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Chakradharpur Railway Station
18420 Dbg Puri Express 4:30 AM 4:45 AM - - - - - - S Darbhanga jn Railway Station Puri Railway Station
58603 Kharagpur - Gomoh Passenger (UnReserved) 6:30 AM 6:40 AM M T W T F S S Kharagpur jn Railway Station Gomoh jn Railway Station
58017 Kharagpur Asansol Passenger (UnReserved) 9:30 AM 9:50 AM M T W T F S S Kharagpur jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
58601 Kharagpur-Adra Passenger (UnReserved) 9:10 AM M T W T F S S Kharagpur jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
58025 Kharagpur-Hatia Passenger (UnReserved) 12:55 PM 1:05 AM M T W T F S S Kharagpur jn Railway Station Hatia Railway Station
12575 Kgp Prr Exress 10:30 AM 10:35 AM - - W T F - - Kharagpur jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
13418 Malda Town - Digha Weekly Express 4:30 AM 4:45 AM - - - T - - - Malda town Railway Station Digha flag stn Railway Station
68089 Midnapore-Adra MEMU 2:20 AM M T W T F S S Midnapore Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
3 Allahabad Faizabad Passenger (UnReserved) 7:10 AM 7:20 AM M T W T F S S Allahabad jn Railway Station Lucknow Railway Station
12815 Puri Ndls Express 8:35 AM 8:40 AM M - W T - S - Puri Railway Station New delhi Railway Station
12816 Puri Express 2:15 AM 2:20 AM - T - T F - S New delhi Railway Station Puri Railway Station
2282 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar SF Special 3:47 AM 3:57 AM - - - T - - - New delhi Railway Station Bhubaneswar Railway Station
816 Jamalpur Sahibganj Passenger (UnReserved) 6:15 AM 6:20 AM M T W T F S S Jamalpur jn Railway Station Bhubaneswar Railway Station
12282 Bbs Duronto Express 3:40 AM 3:50 AM M - - - - - - New delhi Railway Station Bhubaneswar Railway Station
12754 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Express 10:00 AM 10:05 AM - - - - F - - New jalpaiguri Railway Station Chennai central Railway Station
12754 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Express 10:00 AM 10:05 AM - - - - F - - New jalpaiguri Railway Station Chennai central Railway Station
12422 Bubneswr Rjdhni 8:10 AM 8:15 AM M - - - F - S New delhi Railway Station Bhubaneswar Railway Station
16310 Pnbe Ers Express 9:35 AM 9:50 AM - - - - - S S Patna jn Railway Station Eranakulam jn Railway Station
3250 Patna-Puri Special 4:30 AM 4:40 AM - - - - F - - Patna jn Railway Station Puri Railway Station
12949 Porbandar-Santragachi Kavi Guru Express 3:00 AM 3:05 AM - - - - F - - Porbandar Railway Station Santragachi jn Railway Station
2949 Porbandar-Santragachi Kolkata special 9:52 AM 9:57 AM - - - - - S S Porbandar Railway Station Santragachi jn Railway Station
3515 Puri - Asansol (Weekly) Summer Special 12:25 PM 12:35 PM - - - - - S S Puri Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
15639 Puri Ghy Express 12:20 PM 12:35 PM - T - - - - - Puri Railway Station Guwahati Railway Station
18419 Puri Dbg Express 12:20 PM 12:35 PM - - - T - - - Puri Railway Station Jaynagar Railway Station
12828 Prr Hwh Express 6:16 AM 6:20 AM M T W T F S S Purulia jn Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
2605 Purulia - Villupuram SF Special 1:45 AM 1:50 AM - - - - F - - Purulia jn Railway Station Villuparam jn Railway Station
6 Bikaner Sri Dungargarh Passenger (UnReserved) 6:25 AM M T W T F S S Bikaner jn Railway Station Delhi Railway Station
68058 Purulia Adra Passenger 8:10 AM M T W T F S S Purulia jn Railway Station Adra jn Railway Station
63593 Purulia Jn-Asansol jn MEMU 3:00 AM 3:30 AM M T W T F S S Purulia jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
12576 Prr Kgp Express 12:46 PM 12:50 PM - - W T F - - Purulia jn Railway Station Kharagpur jn Railway Station
22605 Purulia-Villupuram Weekly SF Express 11:20 AM 11:25 AM M - - - - - - Purulia jn Railway Station Villuparam jn Railway Station
8050 Rajkot Santragachi (Weekly) Winter Special 3:00 AM 3:05 AM - - - - - S S Rajkot jn Railway Station Santragachi jn Railway Station
53338 Ranchi Garhbeta Passenger (UnReserved) 7:15 AM 7:25 AM M T W T F S S Ranchi Railway Station Garhbeta Railway Station
12883 Rupasibangla Express 10:51 AM 10:55 AM M T W T F S S Howrah jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
12884 Rupasibangla Express 4:20 AM 4:24 AM M T W T F S S Purulia jn Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
12151 Samarsata Express 3:00 AM 3:05 AM - - - - F S - Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station Howrah jn Railway Station
12152 Samarsata Express 1:50 AM 1:55 AM - - - - - S S Howrah jn Railway Station Lokmanyatilak t Railway Station
8049 Santragachi - Rajkot (Weekly) Winter Special 1:50 AM 1:55 AM - - - - - - - Santragachi jn Railway Station Rajkot jn Railway Station
2950 Santragachi- Porbander Special 8:50 AM 8:52 AM - T - - - - - Santragachi jn Railway Station Porbandar Railway Station
12950 Santragachi-Porbandar Kavi Guru Express 1:50 AM 1:55 AM - - - - - - - Santragachi jn Railway Station Porbandar Railway Station
13301 Subarnarekha Express 8:05 AM 8:25 AM M T W T F S S Dhanbad jn Railway Station Tatanagar jn Railway Station
13302 Subarnarekha Express 3:50 AM 4:10 AM M T W T F S S Tatanagar jn Railway Station Dhanbad jn Railway Station
68056 Tatanagar Jn-Asansol Jn MEMU 12:05 PM 12:15 PM M T W T F S S Tatanagar jn Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Weekly SF Express 10:15 AM 10:20 AM - - - - - S S Villuparam jn Railway Station Purulia jn Railway Station
3514 Vishakapatnam Asansol Weekly Special 10:15 AM 10:20 AM - - - - - S S Vishakapatnam Railway Station Asansol jn Railway Station

Top 10 Railway Station in India


TOP