Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

A P Express (12723) Train Schedule

Indian railway A P Express also recognised by its train number 12723 starts its journey from Secunderabad jn Railway Station and ends its trip at New delhi Railway Station. This A P Express passes train stations -Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Mancheral Railway Station, Belampalli Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Balharshah Railway Station, Chandrapur Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Hyderabad decan Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Mancheral Railway Station, Belampalli Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Balharshah Railway Station, Chandrapur Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station.
We help you get A P Express time table, 12723 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 06:45 06:50 5 1 10 km
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 08:40 08:42 2 1 142 km
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 09:48 09:50 2 1 234 km
MCI Mancheral Railway Station 10:01 10:02 1 1 248 km
BPA Belampalli Railway Station 10:27 10:28 1 1 268 km
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 10:54 10:55 1 1 306 km
BPQ Balharshah Railway Station 12:25 12:35 10 1 376 km
CD Chandrapur Railway Station 12:54 12:55 1 1 390 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 15:45 15:55 10 1 587 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 22:00 22:10 10 1 976 km
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 02:10 02:22 12 2 1267 km
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 03:37 03:40 3 2 1364 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 05:25 05:28 3 2 1482 km
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 06:18 06:20 2 2 1536 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 08:38 08:40 2 2 1670 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 09:05 Ends 0 2 1677 km
HYB Hyderabad decan Railway Station 6:25 AM 1 1 0
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 1 1 9
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 1 1 141
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 1 1 234
MCI Mancheral Railway Station 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 1 247
BPA Belampalli Railway Station 10:27 AM 10:28 AM 1 1 267
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 1 306
BPQ Balharshah Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:35 PM 1 1 375
CD Chandrapur Railway Station 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 1 389
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:55 AM 1 1 584
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 973
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 2:08 AM 2:16 AM 1 2 1265
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 3:29 AM 3:32 AM 1 2 1362
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:23 AM 1 2 1480
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 6:06 AM 6:08 AM 1 2 1534
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 1 2 1668
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 9:05 AM 1 2 1675

Popular Trains


TOP