Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

A P Express (12724) Train Schedule

Indian railway A P Express also recognised by its train number 12724 starts its journey from Mathura jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Hyderabad decan Railway Station. This A P Express passes train stations -Mathura jn Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Chandrapur Railway Station, Balharshah Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Belampalli Railway Station, Mancheral Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Hyderabad decan Railway Station, New delhi Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Agra cantt Railway Station, Gwalior Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Chandrapur Railway Station, Balharshah Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Belampalli Railway Station, Mancheral Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Hyderabad decan Railway Station.
We help you get A P Express time table, 12724 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 19:42 19:44 2 1 141 km
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 20:37 20:40 3 1 195 km
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 22:07 22:10 3 1 313 km
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 23:30 23:42 12 1 410 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 03:25 03:30 5 2 701 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 09:40 09:50 10 2 1090 km
CD Chandrapur Railway Station 12:24 12:26 2 2 1287 km
BPQ Balharshah Railway Station 13:20 13:30 10 2 1301 km
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 14:18 14:20 2 2 1371 km
BPA Belampalli Railway Station 14:53 14:55 2 2 1409 km
MCI Mancheral Railway Station 15:13 15:15 2 2 1429 km
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 15:23 15:25 2 2 1443 km
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 16:45 16:47 2 2 1535 km
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 19:15 19:20 5 2 1667 km
HYB Hyderabad decan Railway Station 19:50 Ends 0 2 1677 km
NDLS New delhi Railway Station 5:30 AM 1 1 0
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 1 1 141
AGC Agra cantt Railway Station 8:37 AM 8:40 AM 1 1 195
GWL Gwalior Railway Station 10:00 AM 10:03 AM 1 1 313
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 11:30 AM 11:38 AM 1 1 411
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:30 AM 1 2 703
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 1 2 1091
CD Chandrapur Railway Station 12:24 PM 12:26 PM 1 2 1286
BPQ Balharshah Railway Station 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 1 2 1300
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 1 2 1370
BPA Belampalli Railway Station 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 1408
MCI Mancheral Railway Station 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 1 2 1428
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 1 2 1442
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 1 2 1534
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 1 2 1666
HYB Hyderabad decan Railway Station 7:50 AM 1 2 1675

Popular Trains


TOP