Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

A P Sampark Krnti Express (12707) Train Schedule

Indian railway A P Sampark Krnti Express also recognised by its train number 12707 starts its journey from Renigunta jn Railway Station and ends its trip at H nizamuddin Railway Station. This A P Sampark Krnti Express passes train stations -Renigunta jn Railway Station, Cuddapah Railway Station, Yerraguntla Railway Station, Tadipatri Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Kurnool town Railway Station, Gadwal Railway Station, Mahbubnagar Railway Station, Kacheguda Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Tirupati Railway Station, Renigunta jn Railway Station, Cuddapah Railway Station, Yerraguntla Railway Station, Tadipatri Railway Station, Dhne Railway Station, Kurnool town Railway Station, Gadwal Railway Station, Mahbubnagar Railway Station, Kacheguda Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Kazipet jn Railway Station, Ramgundam Railway Station, Mancheral Railway Station, Belampalli Railway Station, Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Jhansi jn Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station.
We help you get A P Sampark Krnti Express time table, 12707 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
RU Renigunta jn Railway Station 06:00 06:02 2 1 10 km
HX Cuddapah Railway Station 07:58 08:00 2 1 135 km
YA Yerraguntla Railway Station 08:40 08:41 1 1 174 km
TU Tadipatri Railway Station 09:33 09:35 2 1 242 km
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 12:05 12:10 5 1 345 km
KRNT Kurnool town Railway Station 13:02 13:04 2 1 399 km
GWD Gadwal Railway Station 14:04 14:05 1 1 454 km
MBNR Mahbubnagar Railway Station 15:04 15:06 2 1 529 km
KCG Kacheguda Railway Station 16:48 16:50 2 1 635 km
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 17:25 17:55 30 1 642 km
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 19:48 19:50 2 1 774 km
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 20:44 20:45 1 1 867 km
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 21:44 21:45 1 1 939 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 02:00 02:10 10 2 1219 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 08:10 08:20 10 2 1608 km
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 12:00 12:10 10 2 1899 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 18:00 Ends 0 2 2302 km
TPTY Tirupati Railway Station 5:45 AM 1 1 0
RU Renigunta jn Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 1 1 10
HX Cuddapah Railway Station 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 135
YA Yerraguntla Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 175
TU Tadipatri Railway Station 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 242
DHNE Dhne Railway Station 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 1 1 346
KRNT Kurnool town Railway Station 1:02 AM 1:04 AM 1 1 400
GWD Gadwal Railway Station 2:04 AM 2:05 AM 1 1 455
MBNR Mahbubnagar Railway Station 3:04 AM 3:06 AM 1 1 530
KCG Kacheguda Railway Station 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 1 1 636
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 5:35 AM 5:55 AM 1 1 643
KZJ Kazipet jn Railway Station 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 1 1 775
RDM Ramgundam Railway Station 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 868
MCI Mancheral Railway Station 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 1 881
BPA Belampalli Railway Station 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 1 901
SKZR Sirpur kagazngr Railway Station 9:44 AM 9:45 AM 1 1 940
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 1 2 1218
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 1 2 1607
JHS Jhansi jn Railway Station 11:58 AM 12:08 PM 1 2 1899
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 6:00 AM 1 2 2302

Popular Trains


TOP