Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Abadh Assam Express (15609) Train Schedule

Indian railway Abadh Assam Express also recognised by its train number 15609 starts its journey from Kamakhya Railway Station and ends its trip at Darbhanga jn Railway Station. This Abadh Assam Express passes train stations -Kamakhya Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Barpeta road Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, Kokrajhar Railway Station, Fakiragram jn Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, Dhupguri Railway Station, Jalpaiguri road Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, Aluabari road Railway Station, Kishanganj Railway Station, Dalkolha Railway Station, Barsoi jn Railway Station, Azamnagar road Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Thana bihpur jn Railway Station, Mansi jn Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Dalsingh sarai Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Ekma Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Mairwa Railway Station, Bhatpar rani Railway Station, Bhatni jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Delhi kishangnj Railway Station, Shakurbasti Railway Station, Nangloi Railway Station, Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Rohtak jn Railway Station, Jind jn Railway Station, Narwana jn Railway Station, Jakhal jn Railway Station, Mansa Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Mandi dabwali Railway Station, Sangaria Railway Station, Hanumangarh jn Railway Station, Pili bangan Railway Station, Suratgarh jn Railway Station, Mahajan Railway Station, Lunkaransar Railway Station, Lalgarh jn Railway Station, Guwahati Railway Station, Kamakhya Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Barpeta road Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, Kokrajhar Railway Station, Fakiragram jn Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, Dhupguri Railway Station, Jalpaiguri road Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, Aluabari road Railway Station, Kishanganj Railway Station, Dalkolha Railway Station, Barsoi jn Railway Station, Azamnagar road Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Thana bihpur jn Railway Station, Mansi jn Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Dalsingh sarai Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station, Hajipur jn Railway Station, Sonpur jn Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Ekma Railway Station, Siwan jn Railway Station, Mairwa Railway Station, Bhatpar rani Railway Station, Bhatni jn Railway Station, Deoria sadar Railway Station, Gorakhpur jn Railway Station, Khalilabad Railway Station, Basti Railway Station, Mankapur jn Railway Station, Gonda jn Railway Station, Jarwal road Railway Station, Barabanki jn Railway Station, Lucknow Railway Station, Balamu jn Railway Station, Hardoi Railway Station, Shahjehanpur Railway Station, Bareilly Railway Station, Rampur Railway Station, Moradabad Railway Station, Amroha Railway Station, Hapur Railway Station, Pilkhua Railway Station, Ghaziabad Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Delhi kishangnj Railway Station, Shakurbasti Railway Station, Nangloi Railway Station, Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Rohtak jn Railway Station, Jind jn Railway Station, Narwana jn Railway Station, Tohana Railway Station, Jakhal jn Railway Station, Bareta Railway Station, Budhlada Railway Station, Mansa Railway Station, Maur Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Mandi dabwali Railway Station, Sangaria Railway Station, Hanumangarh jn Railway Station, Pili bangan Railway Station, Suratgarh jn Railway Station, Mahajan Railway Station, Lunkaransar Railway Station, Lalgarh jn Railway Station, Guwahati Railway Station, Kamakhya Railway Station, Rangiya jn Railway Station, Barpeta road Railway Station, New bongaigaon Railway Station, Kokrajhar Railway Station, Fakiragram jn Railway Station, New alipurdaur Railway Station, New cooch behar Railway Station, Dhupguri Railway Station, Jalpaiguri road Railway Station, New jalpaiguri Railway Station, Aluabari road Railway Station, Kishanganj Railway Station, Dalkolha Railway Station, Barsoi jn Railway Station, Azamnagar road Railway Station, Katihar jn Railway Station, Naugachia Railway Station, Thana bihpur jn Railway Station, Mansi jn Railway Station, Khagaria Railway Station, Begu sarai Railway Station, Barauni jn Railway Station, Dalsingh sarai Railway Station, Samastipur jn Railway Station, Muktapur, Kishanpur Railway Station, Rambhaddarpur Railway Station, Haiaghat Railway Station, Thalwara, Laheria sarai Railway Station, Darbhanga jn Railway Station.
We help you get Abadh Assam Express time table, 15609 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KYQ Kamakhya Railway Station 21:46 21:47 1 1 7 km
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 22:25 22:35 10 1 48 km
BPRD Barpeta road Railway Station 23:27 23:28 1 1 113 km
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 00:35 00:45 10 2 157 km
KOJ Kokrajhar Railway Station 01:12 01:13 1 2 185 km
FKM Fakiragram jn Railway Station 01:25 01:27 2 2 195 km
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 02:25 02:30 5 2 264 km
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 02:55 03:00 5 2 283 km
DQG Dhupguri Railway Station 03:55 04:00 5 2 343 km
JPE Jalpaiguri road Railway Station 04:29 04:30 1 2 375 km
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 05:50 06:10 20 2 409 km
AUB Aluabari road Railway Station 06:54 06:55 1 2 465 km
KNE Kishanganj Railway Station 07:25 07:30 5 2 496 km
DLK Dalkolha Railway Station 07:59 08:00 1 2 524 km
BOE Barsoi jn Railway Station 08:25 08:30 5 2 553 km
AZR Azamnagar road Railway Station 08:42 08:43 1 2 566 km
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 10:25 10:45 20 2 610 km
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 11:32 11:33 1 2 667 km
THB Thana bihpur jn Railway Station 11:54 11:55 1 2 682 km
MNE Mansi jn Railway Station 12:34 12:35 1 2 725 km
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 12:51 12:52 1 2 733 km
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 13:35 13:36 1 2 774 km
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 14:15 14:25 10 2 789 km
DSS Dalsingh sarai Railway Station 14:52 14:53 1 2 817 km
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 15:20 15:40 20 2 840 km
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 16:30 16:40 10 2 892 km
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 17:56 17:57 1 2 946 km
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 18:12 18:20 8 2 951 km
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 19:30 19:45 15 2 1005 km
EKMA Ekma Railway Station 20:07 20:08 1 2 1033 km
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 20:40 20:45 5 2 1066 km
MW Mairwa Railway Station 21:04 21:05 1 2 1087 km
BHTR Bhatpar rani Railway Station 21:22 21:23 1 2 1101 km
BTT Bhatni jn Railway Station 21:40 21:45 5 2 1114 km
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 22:04 22:05 1 2 1135 km
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 23:25 23:45 20 2 1185 km
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 00:30 00:31 1 3 1219 km
BST Basti Railway Station 01:10 01:15 5 3 1249 km
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 02:06 02:08 2 3 1310 km
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 02:30 02:35 5 3 1338 km
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 03:21 03:22 1 3 1384 km
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 04:36 04:38 2 3 1427 km
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 05:20 05:35 15 3 1455 km
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 06:37 06:38 1 3 1524 km
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 07:07 07:08 1 3 1557 km
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 07:58 08:00 2 3 1619 km
BE Bareilly Railway Station 09:30 09:40 10 3 1690 km
RMU Rampur Railway Station 11:04 11:05 1 3 1753 km
MB Moradabad Railway Station 11:45 12:00 15 3 1781 km
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 12:29 12:30 1 3 1811 km
HPU Hapur Railway Station 13:35 14:00 25 3 1885 km
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 15:05 15:10 5 3 1922 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 15:50 16:25 35 3 1942 km
DKZ Delhi kishangnj Railway Station 16:39 16:40 1 3 1945 km
SSB Shakurbasti Railway Station 16:56 16:57 1 3 1952 km
NNO Nangloi Railway Station 17:07 17:08 1 3 1959 km
BGZ Bahadurgarh Railway Station 17:21 17:22 1 3 1971 km
ROK Rohtak jn Railway Station 18:00 18:05 5 3 2012 km
JIND Jind jn Railway Station 19:10 19:20 10 3 2069 km
NRW Narwana jn Railway Station 19:46 19:47 1 3 2103 km
JHL Jakhal jn Railway Station 20:25 20:30 5 3 2141 km
MSZ Mansa Railway Station 21:02 21:03 1 3 2186 km
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 22:15 23:35 1 3 2239 km
MBY Mandi dabwali Railway Station 00:10 00:11 1 4 2274 km
SGRA Sangaria Railway Station 00:40 00:41 1 4 2305 km
HMH Hanumangarh jn Railway Station 01:09 01:10 1 4 2331 km
PGK Pili bangan Railway Station 01:37 01:38 1 4 2356 km
SOG Suratgarh jn Railway Station 02:32 02:37 5 4 2381 km
MHJ Mahajan Railway Station 03:25 03:26 1 4 2444 km
LKS Lunkaransar Railway Station 04:09 04:10 1 4 2483 km
LGH Lalgarh jn Railway Station 06:00 Ends 0 4 2559 km
GHY Guwahati Railway Station 10:00 AM 1 1 0
KYQ Kamakhya Railway Station 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 1 7
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 10:53 AM 11:03 AM 1 1 48
BPRD Barpeta road Railway Station 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 1 113
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 157
KOJ Kokrajhar Railway Station 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 184
FKM Fakiragram jn Railway Station 1:55 AM 1:57 AM 1 2 194
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 263
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 1 2 282
DQG Dhupguri Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 342
JPE Jalpaiguri road Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 2 374
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:20 AM 1 2 407
AUB Aluabari road Railway Station 7:05 AM 7:07 AM 1 2 464
KNE Kishanganj Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:37 AM 1 2 495
DLK Dalkolha Railway Station 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 2 523
BOE Barsoi jn Railway Station 8:33 AM 8:38 AM 1 2 552
AZR Azamnagar road Railway Station 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 2 566
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:45 AM 1 2 609
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 2 666
THB Thana bihpur jn Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 2 682
MNE Mansi jn Railway Station 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 724
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 2 733
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 2 773
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:25 AM 1 2 786
DSS Dalsingh sarai Railway Station 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 814
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 3:23 AM 3:33 AM 1 2 837
MFP Muzaffarpur jn Railway Station 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 1 2 889
HJP Hajipur jn Railway Station 6:12 AM 6:13 AM 1 2 943
SEE Sonpur jn Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:33 AM 1 2 948
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 1002
EKMA Ekma Railway Station 8:07 AM 8:08 AM 1 2 1030
SV Siwan jn Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:45 AM 1 2 1064
MW Mairwa Railway Station 9:03 AM 9:04 AM 1 2 1085
BHTR Bhatpar rani Railway Station 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 2 1099
BTT Bhatni jn Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 1112
DEOS Deoria sadar Railway Station 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 2 1133
GKP Gorakhpur jn Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:45 AM 1 2 1182
KLD Khalilabad Railway Station 12:22 PM 12:33 PM 1 3 1216
BST Basti Railway Station 12:55 PM 1:00 AM 1 3 1246
MUR Mankapur jn Railway Station 1:58 AM 2:00 AM 1 3 1306
GD Gonda jn Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 1 3 1334
JLD Jarwal road Railway Station 3:22 AM 3:23 AM 1 3 1380
BBK Barabanki jn Railway Station 4:36 AM 4:38 AM 1 3 1423
LKO Lucknow Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:35 AM 1 3 1452
BLM Balamu jn Railway Station 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 3 1521
HRI Hardoi Railway Station 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 3 1554
SPN Shahjehanpur Railway Station 8:13 AM 8:18 AM 1 3 1617
BE Bareilly Railway Station 9:14 AM 9:19 AM 1 3 1687
RMU Rampur Railway Station 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 3 1750
MB Moradabad Railway Station 11:15 AM 11:25 AM 1 3 1778
AMRO Amroha Railway Station 11:56 AM 11:57 AM 1 3 1808
HPU Hapur Railway Station 1:18 AM 1:20 AM 1 3 1882
PKW Pilkhua Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:36 AM 1 3 1893
GZB Ghaziabad Railway Station 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 1 3 1918
DLI Delhi Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:30 AM 1 3 1938
DKZ Delhi kishangnj Railway Station 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 3 1941
SSB Shakurbasti Railway Station 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 3 1948
NNO Nangloi Railway Station 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 3 1956
BGZ Bahadurgarh Railway Station 4:21 AM 4:22 AM 1 3 1968
ROK Rohtak jn Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 1 3 2008
JIND Jind jn Railway Station 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 1 3 2066
NRW Narwana jn Railway Station 6:52 AM 6:53 AM 1 3 2099
TUN Tohana Railway Station 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 3 2125
JHL Jakhal jn Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 1 3 2137
BRZ Bareta Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:46 AM 1 3 2151
BLZ Budhlada Railway Station 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 3 2167
MSZ Mansa Railway Station 8:11 AM 8:22 AM 1 3 2183
MAUR Maur Railway Station 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 3 2202
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 10:00 AM 11:30 AM 1 3 2237
MBY Mandi dabwali Railway Station 12:10 PM 12:11 PM 1 4 2273
SGRA Sangaria Railway Station 12:51 PM 12:52 PM 1 4 2303
HMH Hanumangarh jn Railway Station 1:20 AM 1:25 AM 1 4 2329
PGK Pili bangan Railway Station 1:48 AM 1:49 AM 1 4 2354
SOG Suratgarh jn Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 1 4 2379
MHJ Mahajan Railway Station 3:21 AM 3:22 AM 1 4 2442
LKS Lunkaransar Railway Station 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 4 2481
LGH Lalgarh jn Railway Station 5:45 AM 1 4 2557
GHY Guwahati Railway Station 10:00 AM 1 1 0
KYQ Kamakhya Railway Station 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 1 7
RNY Rangiya jn Railway Station 10:53 AM 11:03 AM 1 1 48
BPRD Barpeta road Railway Station 11:55 AM 11:56 AM 1 1 113
NBQ New bongaigaon Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 157
KOJ Kokrajhar Railway Station 1:44 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 184
FKM Fakiragram jn Railway Station 1:55 AM 1:57 AM 1 2 194
NOQ New alipurdaur Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 263
NCB New cooch behar Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 1 2 282
DQG Dhupguri Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 342
JPE Jalpaiguri road Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 2 374
NJP New jalpaiguri Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:20 AM 1 2 407
AUB Aluabari road Railway Station 7:05 AM 7:07 AM 1 2 464
KNE Kishanganj Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:37 AM 1 2 495
DLK Dalkolha Railway Station 8:02 AM 8:03 AM 1 2 523
BOE Barsoi jn Railway Station 8:33 AM 8:38 AM 1 2 552
AZR Azamnagar road Railway Station 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 2 566
KIR Katihar jn Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:45 AM 1 2 609
NNA Naugachia Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:29 AM 1 2 666
THB Thana bihpur jn Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:46 AM 1 2 682
MNE Mansi jn Railway Station 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 724
KGG Khagaria Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 2 733
BGS Begu sarai Railway Station 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 2 773
BJU Barauni jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:25 AM 1 2 786
DSS Dalsingh sarai Railway Station 2:54 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 814
SPJ Samastipur jn Railway Station 3:23 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 837
MKPR Muktapur 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 2 841
KSP Kishanpur Railway Station 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 2 847
RBZ Rambhaddarpur Railway Station 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 854
HYT Haiaghat Railway Station 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 2 859
TLWA Thalwara 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 2 865
LSI Laheria sarai Railway Station 7:25 AM 7:31 AM 1 2 869
DBG Darbhanga jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 1 2 874

Popular Trains


TOP