Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Abkp Durg Pas Express (18242) Train Schedule

Indian railway Abkp Durg Pas Express also recognised by its train number 18242 starts its journey from Kamalpurgram Railway Station and ends its trip at Durg Railway Station. This Abkp Durg Pas Express passes train stations -Kamalpurgram Railway Station, Bishrampur Railway Station, Karonji Railway Station, Surajpur road Railway Station, Sheoprasadnager Railway Station, Katora Railway Station, Baikunthpur rd Railway Station, Nagar Railway Station, Darritola Railway Station, Nagpur Road, Udalkachar Railway Station, Boridand Railway Station, Bijuri Railway Station, Baihatola Railway Station, Kotma Railway Station, Harrad Railway Station, Dhurwasin Railway Station, Mauhari Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Pendra road Railway Station, Kargi road Railway Station, Usalapur Railway Station, Belha Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Ambikapur Railway Station, Kamalpurgram Railway Station, Bishrampur Railway Station, Karonji Railway Station, Surajpur road Railway Station, Sheoprasadnager Railway Station, Katora Railway Station, Baikunthpur rd Railway Station, Nagar Railway Station, Darritola Railway Station, Nagpur Road, Udalkachar Railway Station, Boridand Railway Station, Bijuri Railway Station, Baihatola Railway Station, Kotma Railway Station, Harrad Railway Station, Dhurwasin Railway Station, Mauhari Railway Station, Anuppur jn Railway Station, Jaithari Railway Station, Pendra road Railway Station, Kargi road Railway Station, Usalapur Railway Station, Belha Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Hathbandh Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Durg Railway Station.
We help you get Abkp Durg Pas Express time table, 18242 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KLPG Kamalpurgram Railway Station 21:43 21:44 1 1 9 km
BSPR Bishrampur Railway Station 21:57 22:02 5 1 20 km
KJZ Karonji Railway Station 22:13 22:14 1 1 33 km
SJQ Surajpur road Railway Station 22:22 22:23 1 1 38 km
SPDR Sheoprasadnager Railway Station 22:34 22:35 1 1 49 km
KTO Katora Railway Station 22:45 22:46 1 1 59 km
BRH Baikunthpur rd Railway Station 23:04 23:05 1 1 76 km
NGE Nagar Railway Station 23:18 23:19 1 1 84 km
DTL Darritola Railway Station 23:29 23:30 1 1 92 km
NPRD Nagpur Road 23:36 23:37 1 1 98 km
UKR Udalkachar Railway Station 23:49 23:50 1 1 106 km
BRND Boridand Railway Station 00:11 00:12 1 2 118 km
BJRI Bijuri Railway Station 00:30 01:00 30 2 128 km
BATL Baihatola Railway Station 01:06 01:07 1 2 134 km
KTMA Kotma Railway Station 01:19 01:20 1 2 143 km
HRV Harrad Railway Station 01:32 01:33 1 2 152 km
DRSN Dhurwasin Railway Station 01:41 01:42 1 2 159 km
MZH Mauhari Railway Station 01:50 01:51 1 2 167 km
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 02:30 02:55 25 2 175 km
PND Pendra road Railway Station 03:40 03:45 5 2 225 km
KGB Kargi road Railway Station 05:02 05:03 1 2 294 km
USL Usalapur Railway Station 05:50 06:00 10 2 317 km
BYL Belha Railway Station 06:30 06:31 1 2 338 km
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 06:55 06:56 1 2 369 km
TLD Tilda Railway Station 07:15 07:16 1 2 395 km
R Raipur jn Railway Station 08:05 08:15 10 2 433 km
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 08:43 08:45 2 2 460 km
DURG Durg Railway Station 09:10 Ends 0 2 469 km
ABKP Ambikapur Railway Station 9:15 AM 1 1 0
KLPG Kamalpurgram Railway Station 9:23 AM 9:24 AM 1 1 13
BSPR Bishrampur Railway Station 9:36 AM 9:41 AM 1 1 19
KJZ Karonji Railway Station 9:52 AM 9:53 AM 1 1 32
SJQ Surajpur road Railway Station 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 1 38
SPDR Sheoprasadnager Railway Station 10:13 AM 10:14 AM 1 1 47
KTO Katora Railway Station 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 56
BRH Baikunthpur rd Railway Station 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 1 75
NGE Nagar Railway Station 10:53 AM 10:54 AM 1 1 84
DTL Darritola Railway Station 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 1 91
NPRD Nagpur Road 11:11 AM 11:12 AM 1 1 96
UKR Udalkachar Railway Station 11:22 AM 11:23 AM 1 1 105
BRND Boridand Railway Station 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 1 117
BJRI Bijuri Railway Station 12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1 2 126
BATL Baihatola Railway Station 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 2 132
KTMA Kotma Railway Station 12:50 PM 12:51 PM 1 2 142
HRV Harrad Railway Station 1:03 AM 1:04 AM 1 2 151
DRSN Dhurwasin Railway Station 1:11 AM 1:12 AM 1 2 158
MZH Mauhari Railway Station 1:19 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 166
APR Anuppur jn Railway Station 1:55 AM 2:25 AM 1 2 173
JTI Jaithari Railway Station 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 2 187
PND Pendra road Railway Station 3:25 AM 3:30 AM 1 2 224
KGB Kargi road Railway Station 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 2 294
USL Usalapur Railway Station 5:50 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 317
BYL Belha Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 2 336
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 2 367
HN Hathbandh Railway Station 7:05 AM 7:07 AM 1 2 382
TLD Tilda Railway Station 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 2 393
R Raipur jn Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:15 AM 1 2 431
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 2 459
DURG Durg Railway Station 9:10 AM 1 2 468

Popular Trains


TOP