Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Asansol Express (12941) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Asansol Express also recognised by its train number 12941 starts its journey from Nadiad jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Asansol jn Railway Station. This Adi Asansol Express passes train stations -Nadiad jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Bhabua road Railway Station, Sasaram Railway Station, Dehri on sone Railway Station, Gaya jn Railway Station, Koderma Railway Station, Parasnath Railway Station, Dhanbad jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Bhavnagar trmus Railway Station, Songadh Railway Station, Dhola jn Railway Station, Botad jn Railway Station, Jorawarnagar jn Railway Station, Viramgam jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Bhawani mandi Railway Station, Ramganj mandi Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Gangapur city Railway Station, Shri mahabirji Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Bhabua road Railway Station, Sasaram Railway Station, Dehri on sone Railway Station, Gaya jn Railway Station, Koderma Railway Station, Parasnath Railway Station, Dhanbad jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Asansol Express time table, 12941 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 00:13 00:15 2 2 46 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 01:30 01:55 25 2 100 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 05:55 06:10 15 2 362 km
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 08:18 08:20 2 2 528 km
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 08:43 08:45 2 2 556 km
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 09:55 10:05 10 2 628 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 11:20 11:25 5 2 736 km
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 12:23 12:25 2 2 799 km
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 12:48 12:50 2 2 834 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 15:50 16:00 10 2 961 km
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 16:50 16:55 5 2 984 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 19:55 20:05 10 2 1213 km
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 22:30 22:40 10 2 1408 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 02:45 03:15 30 3 1560 km
BBU Bhabua road Railway Station 03:54 03:56 2 3 1613 km
SSM Sasaram Railway Station 04:27 04:29 2 3 1660 km
DOS Dehri on sone Railway Station 04:45 04:47 2 3 1678 km
GAYA Gaya jn Railway Station 06:00 06:05 5 3 1763 km
KQR Koderma Railway Station 07:07 07:09 2 3 1840 km
PNME Parasnath Railway Station 07:58 08:00 2 3 1915 km
DHN Dhanbad jn Railway Station 08:50 09:00 10 3 1962 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 10:10 Ends 0 3 2021 km
BVC Bhavnagar trmus Railway Station 5:30 AM 1 1 0
SGD Songadh Railway Station 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 1 1 28
DLJ Dhola jn Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 1 49
BTD Botad jn Railway Station 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 1 1 92
JVN Jorawarnagar jn Railway Station 7:46 AM 7:48 AM 1 1 165
VG Viramgam jn Railway Station 9:44 AM 9:46 AM 1 1 233
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 11:00 AM 11:25 AM 1 1 298
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 12:09 PM 12:11 PM 1 2 344
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 1:10 AM 1:35 AM 1 2 398
DHD Dahod Railway Station 3:43 AM 3:45 AM 1 2 545
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 5:55 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 659
BWM Bhawani mandi Railway Station 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 1 2 825
RMA Ramganj mandi Railway Station 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 1 2 854
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 1 2 925
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:10 AM 1 2 1033
GGC Gangapur city Railway Station 12:23 PM 12:25 PM 1 2 1097
SMBJ Shri mahabirji Railway Station 12:48 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 1131
AF Agra fort Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 1 2 1259
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 4:50 AM 4:55 AM 1 2 1282
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 1513
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:40 AM 1 2 1707
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 2:45 AM 2:55 AM 1 3 1860
BBU Bhabua road Railway Station 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 1 3 1914
SSM Sasaram Railway Station 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 1 3 1962
DOS Dehri on sone Railway Station 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 1 3 1980
GAYA Gaya jn Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:53 AM 1 3 2065
KQR Koderma Railway Station 7:07 AM 7:09 AM 1 3 2141
PNME Parasnath Railway Station 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 1 3 2216
DHN Dhanbad jn Railway Station 9:05 AM 9:15 AM 1 3 2264
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 10:20 AM 1 3 2322

Popular Trains


TOP