Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Bct Super Special (9002) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Bct Super Special also recognised by its train number 9002 starts its journey from Vadodara jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Chhapra Railway Station. This Adi Bct Super Special passes train stations -Vadodara jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station, Allahabad city Railway Station, Daraganj, Jhusi, Saidabad, Gyanpur road Railway Station, Madhosingh Railway Station, Bhulanpur Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Varanasi city Railway Station, Aunrihar jn Railway Station, Ghazipur city Railway Station, Yusufpur Railway Station, Phephna jn Railway Station, Ballia Railway Station, Sahatwar Railway Station, Suraimanpur Railway Station, Gautamsthan, Chhapra Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Bct Super Special time table, 9002 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 23:28 23:30 2 1 100 km
ST Surat Railway Station 01:40 01:42 2 2 229 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 05:27 05:30 3 2 462 km
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 06:15 Ends 0 2 491 km
ALY Allahabad city Railway Station 4:30 AM 1 1 0
DRGJ Daraganj 4:45 AM 4:47 AM 1 1 3
JI Jhusi 5:20 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 9
SDC Saidabad 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 1 1 29
GYN Gyanpur road Railway Station 7:40 AM 7:42 AM 1 1 49
MBS Madhosingh Railway Station 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 1 1 75
BHLP Bhulanpur Railway Station 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 1 1 116
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 122
BCY Varanasi city Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 1 1 125
ARJ Aunrihar jn Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 1 1 157
GCT Ghazipur city Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 1 1 196
YFP Yusufpur Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 1 1 216
PEP Phephna jn Railway Station 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 1 1 251
BUI Ballia Railway Station 3:15 AM 3:25 AM 1 1 261
STW Sahatwar Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:22 AM 1 1 279
SIP Suraimanpur Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 1 1 298
GTST Gautamsthan 5:58 AM 6:00 AM 1 1 318
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 6:05 AM 1 1 327

Popular Trains


TOP