Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Jat Express (19223) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Jat Express also recognised by its train number 19223 starts its journey from Sabarmati jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Jammu tawi Railway Station. This Adi Jat Express passes train stations -Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Pali marwar Railway Station, Luni jn Railway Station, Jodhpur jn Railway Station, Pipar road jn Railway Station, Gotan Railway Station, Merta road jn Railway Station, Marwar mundwa Railway Station, Nagaur Railway Station, Nokha Railway Station, Deshnok Railway Station, Bikaner jn Railway Station, Lalgarh jn Railway Station, Lunkaransar Railway Station, Suratgarh jn Railway Station, Pili bangan Railway Station, Hanumangarh jn Railway Station, Sangaria Railway Station, Mandi dabwali Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Gangsar jaitu Railway Station, Kot kapura Railway Station, Faridkot Railway Station, Firozpur cant Railway Station, Mallanwala khas Railway Station, Makhu Railway Station, Lohian khas jn Railway Station, Sultanpur lodi Railway Station, Kapurthala Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Tanda urmar Railway Station, Dasuya Railway Station, Mukerian Railway Station, Chakki bank Railway Station, Pathankot Railway Station, Sujanpur Railway Station, Madhopur punjab Railway Station, Kathua Railway Station, Budhi Railway Station, Chakdayala Railway Station, Hira nagar Railway Station, Ghagwal Railway Station, Samba Railway Station, Vijiypur jammu Railway Station, Bari brahman Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Pali marwar Railway Station, Luni jn Railway Station, Jodhpur jn Railway Station, Pipar road jn Railway Station, Gotan Railway Station, Merta road jn Railway Station, Marwar mundwa Railway Station, Nagaur Railway Station, Nokha Railway Station, Deshnok Railway Station, Bikaner jn Railway Station, Lalgarh jn Railway Station, Lunkaransar Railway Station, Suratgarh jn Railway Station, Pili bangan Railway Station, Hanumangarh jn Railway Station, Sangaria Railway Station, Mandi dabwali Railway Station, Bhatinda jn Railway Station, Gangsar jaitu Railway Station, Kot kapura Railway Station, Faridkot Railway Station, Firozpur cant Railway Station, Mallanwala khas Railway Station, Makhu Railway Station, Lohian khas jn Railway Station, Sultanpur lodi Railway Station, Kapurthala Railway Station, Jalandhar city Railway Station, Tanda urmar Railway Station, Dasuya Railway Station, Mukerian Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Pathankot Railway Station, Sujanpur Railway Station, Madhopur punjab Railway Station, Kathua Railway Station, Budhi Railway Station, Chakdayala Railway Station, Hira nagar Railway Station, Ghagwal Railway Station, Samba Railway Station, Vijiypur jammu Railway Station, Bari brahman Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Jat Express time table, 19223 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 11:26 11:28 2 1 6 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 12:28 12:30 2 1 68 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 12:53 12:55 2 1 90 km
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 13:13 13:15 2 1 104 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 14:21 14:23 2 1 133 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 15:12 15:22 10 1 186 km
FA Falna Railway Station 17:02 17:04 2 1 285 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 18:10 18:15 5 1 351 km
PMY Pali marwar Railway Station 18:40 18:42 2 1 382 km
LUNI Luni jn Railway Station 19:21 19:24 3 1 423 km
JU Jodhpur jn Railway Station 20:05 20:20 15 1 455 km
PPR Pipar road jn Railway Station 20:56 20:58 2 1 502 km
GOTN Gotan Railway Station 21:26 21:28 2 1 538 km
MTD Merta road jn Railway Station 21:50 21:55 5 1 559 km
MDW Marwar mundwa Railway Station 22:27 22:29 2 1 598 km
NGO Nagaur Railway Station 22:45 22:47 2 1 616 km
NOK Nokha Railway Station 23:34 23:36 2 1 667 km
DSO Deshnok Railway Station 00:21 00:23 2 2 699 km
BKN Bikaner jn Railway Station 01:55 02:05 10 2 732 km
LGH Lalgarh jn Railway Station 02:13 02:15 2 2 735 km
LKS Lunkaransar Railway Station 03:26 03:28 2 2 811 km
SOG Suratgarh jn Railway Station 04:55 05:00 5 2 913 km
PGK Pili bangan Railway Station 05:22 05:24 2 2 938 km
HMH Hanumangarh jn Railway Station 05:48 05:50 2 2 963 km
SGRA Sangaria Railway Station 06:19 06:21 2 2 990 km
MBY Mandi dabwali Railway Station 06:48 06:50 2 2 1020 km
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 08:00 08:10 10 2 1055 km
GJUT Gangsar jaitu Railway Station 08:35 08:37 2 2 1082 km
KKP Kot kapura Railway Station 08:59 09:01 2 2 1098 km
FDK Faridkot Railway Station 09:13 09:15 2 2 1111 km
FZR Firozpur cant Railway Station 10:05 10:25 20 2 1143 km
MWX Mallanwala khas Railway Station 10:45 10:47 2 2 1167 km
MXH Makhu Railway Station 11:03 11:05 2 2 1184 km
LNK Lohian khas jn Railway Station 11:33 11:35 2 2 1209 km
SQR Sultanpur lodi Railway Station 11:40 11:42 2 2 1215 km
KXH Kapurthala Railway Station 12:11 12:13 2 2 1240 km
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 12:45 12:55 10 2 1260 km
TDO Tanda urmar Railway Station 13:29 13:31 2 2 1302 km
DZA Dasuya Railway Station 13:45 13:47 2 2 1317 km
MEX Mukerian Railway Station 14:03 14:05 2 2 1333 km
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 14:44 14:46 2 2 1372 km
PTK Pathankot Railway Station 15:10 16:30 1 2 1376 km
SJNP Sujanpur Railway Station 16:44 16:46 2 2 1384 km
MDPB Madhopur punjab Railway Station 16:53 16:55 2 2 1391 km
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 17:04 17:06 2 2 1399 km
BDHY Budhi Railway Station 17:19 17:21 2 2 1412 km
CKDL Chakdayala Railway Station 17:38 17:40 2 2 1425 km
HRNR Hira nagar Railway Station 17:44 17:46 2 2 1428 km
GHGL Ghagwal Railway Station 17:55 17:57 2 2 1434 km
SMBX Samba Railway Station 18:08 18:10 2 2 1443 km
VJPJ Vijiypur jammu Railway Station 18:23 18:25 2 2 1455 km
BBMN Bari brahman Railway Station 18:36 18:38 2 2 1467 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 19:35 Ends 0 2 1476 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 11:20 AM 1 1 0
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 11:35 AM 11:37 AM 1 1 6
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 12:38 PM 12:40 PM 1 1 73
UJA Unjha Railway Station 1:03 AM 1:05 AM 1 1 95
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 1 1 109
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 2:21 AM 2:23 AM 1 1 138
ABR Abu road Railway Station 3:15 AM 3:25 AM 1 1 191
FA Falna Railway Station 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 1 1 290
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 1 1 356
PMY Pali marwar Railway Station 6:37 AM 6:39 AM 1 1 387
LUNI Luni jn Railway Station 7:12 AM 7:15 AM 1 1 428
JU Jodhpur jn Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 460
PPR Pipar road jn Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 507
GOTN Gotan Railway Station 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 1 1 543
MTD Merta road jn Railway Station 9:41 AM 9:46 AM 1 1 563
MDW Marwar mundwa Railway Station 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 1 1 603
NGO Nagaur Railway Station 10:35 AM 10:37 AM 1 1 620
NOK Nokha Railway Station 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 1 1 672
DSO Deshnok Railway Station 12:01 PM 12:03 PM 1 2 704
BKN Bikaner jn Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 736
LGH Lalgarh jn Railway Station 1:55 AM 1:57 AM 1 2 740
LKS Lunkaransar Railway Station 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 816
SOG Suratgarh jn Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:30 AM 1 2 918
PGK Pili bangan Railway Station 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 1 2 943
HMH Hanumangarh jn Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:30 AM 1 2 969
SGRA Sangaria Railway Station 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 1 2 995
MBY Mandi dabwali Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 1025
BTI Bhatinda jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 1060
GJUT Gangsar jaitu Railway Station 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 1 2 1087
KKP Kot kapura Railway Station 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 1 2 1103
FDK Faridkot Railway Station 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 1 2 1116
FZR Firozpur cant Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:15 AM 1 2 1148
MWX Mallanwala khas Railway Station 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 1 2 1172
MXH Makhu Railway Station 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 1 2 1189
LNK Lohian khas jn Railway Station 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 1 2 1214
SQR Sultanpur lodi Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 1 2 1220
KXH Kapurthala Railway Station 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 1 2 1245
JUC Jalandhar city Railway Station 12:35 PM 12:45 PM 1 2 1275
TDO Tanda urmar Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:32 AM 1 2 1316
DZA Dasuya Railway Station 1:45 AM 1:47 AM 1 2 1331
MEX Mukerian Railway Station 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 1 2 1346
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 2:44 AM 2:46 AM 1 2 1386
PTK Pathankot Railway Station 3:10 AM 4:30 AM 1 2 1390
SJNP Sujanpur Railway Station 4:44 AM 4:46 AM 1 2 1398
MDPB Madhopur punjab Railway Station 4:52 AM 4:54 AM 1 2 1405
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 5:06 AM 5:08 AM 1 2 1413
BDHY Budhi Railway Station 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 1 2 1426
CKDL Chakdayala Railway Station 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 1 2 1438
HRNR Hira nagar Railway Station 5:44 AM 5:46 AM 1 2 1442
GHGL Ghagwal Railway Station 5:55 AM 5:57 AM 1 2 1448
SMBX Samba Railway Station 6:08 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 1457
VJPJ Vijiypur jammu Railway Station 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 1 2 1468
BBMN Bari brahman Railway Station 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 1 2 1481
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 7:35 AM 1 2 1489

Popular Trains


TOP