Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Madgaon Special (9401) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Madgaon Special also recognised by its train number 9401 starts its journey from Vadodara jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Madgaon Railway Station. This Adi Madgaon Special passes train stations -Vadodara jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Panvel Railway Station, Roha Railway Station, Khed Railway Station, Chiplun Railway Station, Sangmeshwar Railway Station, Ratnagiri Railway Station, Rajapur road Railway Station, Kankavali Railway Station, Sindhudurg Railway Station, Kudal Railway Station, Sawantwadi road Railway Station, Pernem Railway Station, Thivim Railway Station, Karmali Railway Station, Madgaon Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Madgaon Special time table, 9401 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 16:35 16:40 5 1 100 km
ST Surat Railway Station 18:30 18:40 10 1 229 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 19:35 19:37 2 1 298 km
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 22:30 22:40 10 1 444 km
PNVL Panvel Railway Station 00:10 00:20 10 2 511 km
ROHA Roha Railway Station 04:25 04:30 5 2 589 km
KHED Khed Railway Station 05:45 05:47 2 2 726 km
CHI Chiplun Railway Station 06:10 06:12 2 2 768 km
SGR Sangmeshwar Railway Station 07:05 07:07 2 2 827 km
RN Ratnagiri Railway Station 08:05 08:10 5 2 874 km
RAJP Rajapur road Railway Station 09:02 09:04 2 2 963 km
KKW Kankavali Railway Station 10:00 10:02 2 2 1030 km
SNDD Sindhudurg Railway Station 10:16 10:18 2 2 1054 km
KUDL Kudal Railway Station 10:20 10:22 2 2 1069 km
SWV Sawantwadi road Railway Station 10:48 10:50 2 2 1098 km
PERN Pernem Railway Station 11:10 11:12 2 2 1128 km
THVM Thivim Railway Station 11:25 11:27 2 2 1144 km
KRMI Karmali Railway Station 11:48 11:50 2 2 1168 km
MAO Madgaon Railway Station 14:30 Ends 0 2 1208 km

Popular Trains


TOP