Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Pune Special (1450) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Pune Special also recognised by its train number 1450 starts its journey from Nadiad jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Pune jn Railway Station. This Adi Pune Special passes train stations -Nadiad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Bhiwandi road Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Lonavala Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Pune Special time table, 1450 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 15:25 15:27 2 1 46 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 15:48 15:50 2 1 64 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 16:35 16:40 5 1 100 km
ST Surat Railway Station 18:50 18:55 5 1 229 km
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 22:55 23:00 5 1 444 km
BIRD Bhiwandi road Railway Station 23:28 23:30 2 1 471 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 01:45 01:50 5 2 496 km
LNL Lonavala Railway Station 03:23 03:25 2 2 571 km
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 04:45 Ends 0 2 635 km

Popular Trains


TOP