Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Puri Express (12844) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Puri Express also recognised by its train number 12844 starts its journey from Nadiad jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Puri Railway Station. This Adi Puri Express passes train stations -Nadiad jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Dongargarh Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Mahasamund Railway Station, Bagbahra Railway Station, Khariar road Railway Station, Kantabanji Railway Station, Titlagarh Railway Station, Kesinga Railway Station, Muniguda Railway Station, Rayagada Railway Station, Parvatipuram tn Railway Station, Bobbili Railway Station, Vizianagram jn Railway Station, Srikakulam road Railway Station, Palasa Railway Station, Berhampur Railway Station, Chatrapur Railway Station, Khallikot Railway Station, Balugan Railway Station, Kalupara ghat Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Sakhi gopal Railway Station, Puri Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Dongargarh Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Mahasamund Railway Station, Bagbahra Railway Station, Khariar road Railway Station, Kantabanji Railway Station, Titlagarh Railway Station, Kesinga Railway Station, Muniguda Railway Station, Rayagada Railway Station, Parvatipuram tn Railway Station, Bobbili Railway Station, Vizianagram jn Railway Station, Srikakulam road Railway Station, Palasa Railway Station, Berhampur Railway Station, Chatrapur Railway Station, Khallikot Railway Station, Balugan Railway Station, Kalupara ghat Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Sakhi gopal Railway Station, Puri Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Puri Express time table, 12844 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 18:44 18:46 2 1 46 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 19:45 19:50 5 1 100 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 20:53 20:55 2 1 170 km
ST Surat Railway Station 22:00 22:10 10 1 229 km
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 00:55 01:00 5 2 389 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 04:03 04:05 2 2 540 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 04:30 04:35 5 2 564 km
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 05:38 05:40 2 2 614 km
AK Akola jn Railway Station 06:40 06:45 5 2 704 km
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 08:15 08:20 5 2 783 km
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 09:35 09:38 3 2 878 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 11:25 11:45 20 2 957 km
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 12:29 12:31 2 2 1019 km
G Gondia jn Railway Station 13:26 13:31 5 2 1087 km
DGG Dongargarh Railway Station 14:24 14:26 2 2 1160 km
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 14:48 14:50 2 2 1191 km
DURG Durg Railway Station 15:40 15:45 5 2 1221 km
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 15:54 15:56 2 2 1230 km
R Raipur jn Railway Station 16:35 16:55 20 2 1257 km
MSMD Mahasamund Railway Station 17:38 17:40 2 2 1311 km
BGBR Bagbahra Railway Station 18:04 18:06 2 2 1342 km
KRAR Khariar road Railway Station 18:24 18:26 2 2 1363 km
KBJ Kantabanji Railway Station 19:15 19:30 15 2 1427 km
TIG Titlagarh Railway Station 20:10 20:20 10 2 1460 km
KSNG Kesinga Railway Station 20:33 20:35 2 2 1473 km
MNGD Muniguda Railway Station 21:48 21:50 2 2 1546 km
RGDA Rayagada Railway Station 23:20 23:35 15 2 1600 km
PVPT Parvatipuram tn Railway Station 00:11 00:13 2 3 1645 km
VBL Bobbili Railway Station 00:38 00:40 2 3 1670 km
VZM Vizianagram jn Railway Station 01:40 02:05 25 3 1724 km
CHE Srikakulam road Railway Station 03:02 03:04 2 3 1793 km
PSA Palasa Railway Station 04:05 04:10 5 3 1866 km
BAM Berhampur Railway Station 05:10 05:15 5 3 1940 km
CAP Chatrapur Railway Station 05:30 05:32 2 3 1961 km
KIT Khallikot Railway Station 06:03 06:05 2 3 1999 km
BALU Balugan Railway Station 06:18 06:20 2 3 2016 km
KAPG Kalupara ghat Railway Station 06:43 06:45 2 3 2043 km
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 07:35 07:55 20 3 2087 km
SIL Sakhi gopal Railway Station 08:28 08:30 2 3 2114 km
PURI Puri Railway Station 08:50 Ends 0 3 2130 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 6:00 AM 1 1 0
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 1 1 46
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 64
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 100
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 1 1 170
ST Surat Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 230
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 391
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 1 2 541
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 1 2 565
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 1 2 615
AK Akola jn Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 704
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 783
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:38 AM 1 2 878
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:45 AM 1 2 957
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 1 2 1019
G Gondia jn Railway Station 1:26 AM 1:31 AM 1 2 1087
DGG Dongargarh Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 1 2 1160
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 1 2 1192
DURG Durg Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:45 AM 1 2 1222
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 3:54 AM 3:56 AM 1 2 1231
R Raipur jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:50 AM 1 2 1259
MSMD Mahasamund Railway Station 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 1 2 1313
BGBR Bagbahra Railway Station 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 1 2 1343
KRAR Khariar road Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 1364
KBJ Kantabanji Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 1429
TIG Titlagarh Railway Station 8:15 AM 8:25 AM 1 2 1461
KSNG Kesinga Railway Station 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 1 2 1475
MNGD Muniguda Railway Station 9:46 AM 9:47 AM 1 2 1548
RGDA Rayagada Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 1 2 1602
PVPT Parvatipuram tn Railway Station 12:08 PM 12:10 PM 1 3 1648
VBL Bobbili Railway Station 12:32 PM 12:34 PM 1 3 1673
VZM Vizianagram jn Railway Station 1:35 AM 2:00 AM 1 3 1727
CHE Srikakulam road Railway Station 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 1 3 1797
PSA Palasa Railway Station 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 1 3 1870
BAM Berhampur Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 1 3 1944
CAP Chatrapur Railway Station 5:27 AM 5:29 AM 1 3 1966
KIT Khallikot Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 1 3 2003
BALU Balugan Railway Station 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 1 3 2020
KAPG Kalupara ghat Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 1 3 2048
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:55 AM 1 3 2091
SIL Sakhi gopal Railway Station 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 1 3 2119
PURI Puri Railway Station 8:55 AM 1 3 2135

Popular Trains


TOP