Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Puri Express (18406) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Puri Express also recognised by its train number 18406 starts its journey from Vadodara jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Puri Railway Station. This Adi Puri Express passes train stations -Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Dongargarh Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Mahasamund Railway Station, Bagbahra Railway Station, Khariar road Railway Station, Kantabanji Railway Station, Titlagarh Railway Station, Balangir Railway Station, Bargarh road Railway Station, Hirakud Railway Station, Sambalpur Railway Station, Sambalpur road Railway Station, Rairakhol Railway Station, Boinda Railway Station, Angul Railway Station, Talcher Railway Station, Dhenkanal Railway Station, Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Sakhi gopal Railway Station, Puri Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Amalner Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Bhusaval jn Railway Station, Malkapur Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Badnera jn Railway Station, Wardha jn Railway Station, Nagpur Railway Station, Bhandara road Railway Station, Gondia jn Railway Station, Dongargarh Railway Station, Raj nandgaon Railway Station, Durg Railway Station, Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Mahasamund Railway Station, Bagbahra Railway Station, Khariar road Railway Station, Kantabanji Railway Station, Titlagarh Railway Station, Balangir Railway Station, Bargarh road Railway Station, Hirakud Railway Station, Sambalpur Railway Station, Sambalpur road Railway Station, Rairakhol Railway Station, Boinda Railway Station, Angul Railway Station, Talcher Railway Station, Dhenkanal Railway Station, Bhubaneswar Railway Station, Khurda road jn Railway Station, Sakhi gopal Railway Station, Puri Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Puri Express time table, 18406 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 19:45 19:50 5 1 100 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 20:53 20:55 2 1 170 km
ST Surat Railway Station 22:00 22:10 10 1 229 km
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 00:55 01:00 5 2 389 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 04:03 04:05 2 2 540 km
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 04:30 04:35 5 2 564 km
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 05:38 05:40 2 2 614 km
AK Akola jn Railway Station 06:40 06:45 5 2 704 km
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 08:15 08:20 5 2 783 km
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 09:35 09:38 3 2 878 km
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 11:25 11:45 20 2 957 km
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 12:29 12:31 2 2 1019 km
G Gondia jn Railway Station 13:26 13:31 5 2 1087 km
DGG Dongargarh Railway Station 14:24 14:26 2 2 1160 km
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 14:48 14:50 2 2 1191 km
DURG Durg Railway Station 15:40 15:45 5 2 1221 km
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 15:54 15:56 2 2 1230 km
R Raipur jn Railway Station 16:35 16:55 20 2 1257 km
MSMD Mahasamund Railway Station 17:38 17:40 2 2 1311 km
BGBR Bagbahra Railway Station 18:04 18:06 2 2 1342 km
KRAR Khariar road Railway Station 18:24 18:26 2 2 1363 km
KBJ Kantabanji Railway Station 19:15 19:30 15 2 1427 km
TIG Titlagarh Railway Station 20:10 20:30 20 2 1460 km
BLGR Balangir Railway Station 21:25 21:30 5 2 1524 km
BRGA Bargarh road Railway Station 22:28 22:30 2 2 1599 km
HKG Hirakud Railway Station 23:06 23:08 2 2 1635 km
SBP Sambalpur Railway Station 23:45 23:55 10 2 1642 km
SBPD Sambalpur road Railway Station 23:59 00:01 2 3 1643 km
RAIR Rairakhol Railway Station 01:18 01:20 2 3 1713 km
BONA Boinda Railway Station 02:23 02:25 2 3 1759 km
ANGL Angul Railway Station 03:40 03:42 2 3 1798 km
TLHR Talcher Railway Station 04:05 04:25 20 3 1816 km
DNKL Dhenkanal Railway Station 05:08 05:10 2 3 1868 km
BBS Bhubaneswar Railway Station 06:40 06:45 5 3 1930 km
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 07:30 07:35 5 3 1949 km
SIL Sakhi gopal Railway Station 08:08 08:10 2 3 1976 km
PURI Puri Railway Station 09:15 Ends 0 3 1992 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 6:00 AM 1 1 0
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 64
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 100
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 1 1 170
ST Surat Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 230
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 391
AN Amalner Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 1 2 486
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 1 2 541
BSL Bhusaval jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:40 AM 1 2 565
MKU Malkapur Railway Station 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 1 2 615
AK Akola jn Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 704
BD Badnera jn Railway Station 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 783
WR Wardha jn Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:38 AM 1 2 878
NGP Nagpur Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:45 AM 1 2 957
BRD Bhandara road Railway Station 12:29 PM 12:31 PM 1 2 1019
G Gondia jn Railway Station 1:26 AM 1:31 AM 1 2 1087
DGG Dongargarh Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 1 2 1160
RJN Raj nandgaon Railway Station 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 1 2 1192
DURG Durg Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:45 AM 1 2 1222
BPHB Bhilai pwr hs Railway Station 3:54 AM 3:56 AM 1 2 1231
R Raipur jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 4:50 AM 1 2 1259
MSMD Mahasamund Railway Station 5:53 AM 5:55 AM 1 2 1313
BGBR Bagbahra Railway Station 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 1 2 1343
KRAR Khariar road Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 1364
KBJ Kantabanji Railway Station 7:35 AM 7:45 AM 1 2 1429
TIG Titlagarh Railway Station 8:15 AM 8:40 AM 1 2 1461
BLGR Balangir Railway Station 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 1524
BRGA Bargarh road Railway Station 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 1 2 1601
HKG Hirakud Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:07 AM 1 2 1636
SBP Sambalpur Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 1 2 1643
SBPD Sambalpur road Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 1 2 1645
RAIR Rairakhol Railway Station 12:35 PM 12:37 PM 1 3 1714
BONA Boinda Railway Station 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 1 3 1761
ANGL Angul Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:22 AM 1 3 1800
TLHR Talcher Railway Station 3:45 AM 4:10 AM 1 3 1818
DNKL Dhenkanal Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 1 3 1870
BBS Bhubaneswar Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:35 AM 1 3 1932
KUR Khurda road jn Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:20 AM 1 3 1951
SIL Sakhi gopal Railway Station 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 1 3 1978
PURI Puri Railway Station 9:25 AM 1 3 1995

Popular Trains


TOP