Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Sbc Express (16501) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Sbc Express also recognised by its train number 16501 starts its journey from Anand jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Yesvantpur jn Railway Station. This Adi Sbc Express passes train stations -Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Amalner Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Daund jn Railway Station, Solapur jn Railway Station, Gulbarga Railway Station, Wadi Railway Station, Raichur Railway Station, Manthralayam rd Railway Station, Adoni Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Gooty Railway Station, Anantapur Railway Station, Dharmavaram jn Railway Station, Hindupur Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Bangalore cy jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Amalner Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Daund jn Railway Station, Solapur jn Railway Station, Gulbarga Railway Station, Wadi Railway Station, Raichur Railway Station, Manthralayam rd Railway Station, Adoni Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Gooty Railway Station, Anantapur Railway Station, Dharmavaram jn Railway Station, Hindupur Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Sbc Express time table, 16501 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 19:02 19:04 2 1 64 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 19:45 19:50 5 1 100 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 21:01 21:03 2 1 180 km
ST Surat Railway Station 22:00 22:10 10 1 229 km
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 00:55 01:00 5 2 389 km
AN Amalner Railway Station 02:45 02:47 2 2 485 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 04:58 05:00 2 2 540 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 07:20 07:50 30 2 700 km
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 08:38 08:40 2 2 742 km
BAP Belapur Railway Station 09:18 09:20 2 2 786 km
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 10:23 10:30 7 2 853 km
DD Daund jn Railway Station 12:10 12:20 10 2 937 km
SUR Solapur jn Railway Station 15:05 15:15 10 2 1125 km
GR Gulbarga Railway Station 16:51 16:53 2 2 1238 km
WADI Wadi Railway Station 18:05 18:10 5 2 1274 km
RC Raichur Railway Station 19:28 19:30 2 2 1382 km
MALM Manthralayam rd Railway Station 20:03 20:05 2 2 1410 km
AD Adoni Railway Station 20:46 20:48 2 2 1451 km
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 21:35 21:40 5 2 1503 km
GY Gooty Railway Station 22:03 22:05 2 2 1531 km
ATP Anantapur Railway Station 23:23 23:25 2 2 1588 km
DMM Dharmavaram jn Railway Station 01:00 01:05 5 3 1622 km
HUP Hindupur Railway Station 02:28 02:30 2 3 1701 km
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 04:00 04:05 5 3 1796 km
SBC Bangalore cy jn Railway Station 04:50 Ends 0 3 1802 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 6:00 AM 1 1 0
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 64
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 1 1 100
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 8:59 AM 9:01 AM 1 1 180
ST Surat Railway Station 9:50 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 230
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 391
AN Amalner Railway Station 2:48 AM 2:50 AM 1 2 486
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 1 2 541
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:50 AM 1 2 701
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 1 2 743
BAP Belapur Railway Station 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 1 2 787
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 10:12 AM 10:15 AM 1 2 855
DD Daund jn Railway Station 12:10 PM 12:20 PM 1 2 939
SUR Solapur jn Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:15 AM 1 2 1126
GR Gulbarga Railway Station 4:53 AM 4:55 AM 1 2 1238
WADI Wadi Railway Station 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 1275
RC Raichur Railway Station 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 1383
MALM Manthralayam rd Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 1411
AD Adoni Railway Station 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 1 2 1452
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:45 AM 1 2 1504
GY Gooty Railway Station 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 1 2 1533
ATP Anantapur Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 1 2 1590
DMM Dharmavaram jn Railway Station 12:55 PM 1:00 AM 1 3 1623
HUP Hindupur Railway Station 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 1 3 1703
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 4:20 AM 1 3 1799

Popular Trains


TOP