Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adi Udz Express (19944) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adi Udz Express also recognised by its train number 19944 starts its journey from Asarva jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Udaipur city Railway Station. This Adi Udz Express passes train stations -Asarva jn Railway Station, Sardargram Railway Station, Himmatnagar Railway Station, Dungarpur Railway Station, Jai samand road Railway Station, Zawar Railway Station, Udaipur city Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Asarva jn Railway Station, Sardargram Railway Station, Himmatnagar Railway Station, Dungarpur Railway Station, Jai samand road Railway Station, Zawar Railway Station, Kharwa chanda Railway Station, Udaipur city Railway Station.
We help you get Adi Udz Express time table, 19944 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
ASV Asarva jn Railway Station 23:11 23:13 2 1 2 km
SDGM Sardargram Railway Station 23:22 23:24 2 1 7 km
HMT Himmatnagar Railway Station 01:35 01:50 15 2 88 km
DNRP Dungarpur Railway Station 04:14 04:16 2 2 183 km
JYM Jai samand road Railway Station 05:47 05:49 2 2 235 km
ZW Zawar Railway Station 06:25 06:27 2 2 258 km
UDZ Udaipur city Railway Station 08:05 Ends 0 2 298 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 11:00 AM 1 1 0
ASV Asarva jn Railway Station 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 1 1 3
SDGM Sardargram Railway Station 11:22 AM 11:24 AM 1 1 7
HMT Himmatnagar Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:50 AM 1 2 88
DNRP Dungarpur Railway Station 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 1 2 183
JYM Jai samand road Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 1 2 236
ZW Zawar Railway Station 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 1 2 259
KRCD Kharwa chanda Railway Station 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 274
UDZ Udaipur city Railway Station 9:20 AM 1 2 298

Popular Trains


TOP