Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Asansol Memu (68061) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Asansol Memu also recognised by its train number 68061 starts its journey from Joychandi pahar Railway Station and ends its trip at Asansol jn Railway Station. This Adra Asansol Memu passes train stations -Joychandi pahar Railway Station, Bero, Ramkanali Junction, Muradi, Madhukunda, Damodar Junction, Burnpur Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Asansol Memu time table, 68061 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JOC Joychandi pahar Railway Station 3:56 AM 3:57 AM 1 1 4
BERO Bero 4:02 AM 4:03 AM 1 1 10
RKI Ramkanali Junction 4:10 AM 4:11 AM 1 1 15
MDF Muradi 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 1 21
MDKD Madhukunda 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 1 28
DMA Damodar Junction 4:29 AM 4:30 AM 1 1 33
BURN Burnpur Railway Station 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 1 37
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 4:55 AM 1 1 42

Popular Trains


TOP