Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Barabhum Memu (68053) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Barabhum Memu also recognised by its train number 68053 starts its journey from Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station and ends its trip at Barabhum Railway Station. This Adra Barabhum Memu passes train stations -Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station, Anara Railway Station, Bagalia Railway Station, Kushtaur Railway Station, Chharra Railway Station, Purulia jn Railway Station, Tamna Railway Station, Kantadih Railway Station, Urma Railway Station, Barabhum Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Barabhum Memu time table, 68053 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
GRB Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 1 7
ANR Anara Railway Station 3:22 AM 3:23 AM 1 1 13
BGA Bagalia Railway Station 3:31 AM 3:32 AM 1 1 19
KSU Kushtaur Railway Station 3:38 AM 3:39 AM 1 1 22
CHRA Chharra Railway Station 3:43 AM 3:44 AM 1 1 32
PRR Purulia jn Railway Station 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 1 1 39
TAO Tamna Railway Station 4:02 AM 4:03 AM 1 1 46
KTD Kantadih Railway Station 4:09 AM 4:10 AM 1 1 54
URMA Urma Railway Station 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 1 62
BBM Barabhum Railway Station 4:35 AM 1 1 71

Popular Trains


TOP