Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Barkakana Passenger (unreserved) (58621) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Barkakana Passenger (unreserved) also recognised by its train number 58621 starts its journey from Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station and ends its trip at Barka kana Railway Station. This Adra Barkakana Passenger (unreserved) passes train stations -Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station, Anara Railway Station, Bagalia Railway Station, Kushtaur Railway Station, Chharra Railway Station, Purulia jn Railway Station, Gourinathdham, Chas Road, Garh Jaipur, Kotshila Railway Station, Jhalida Railway Station, Tulin, Muri Railway Station, Barlanga, Sondimra, Harubera, Gola Road, Barkipona, Mael, Ramgarh cant Railway Station, Barka kana Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Barkakana Passenger (unreserved) time table, 58621 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
GRB Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 1 7
ANR Anara Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 13
BGA Bagalia Railway Station 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 1 19
KSU Kushtaur Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:23 AM 1 1 22
CHRA Chharra Railway Station 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 1 32
PRR Purulia jn Railway Station 5:45 AM 6:05 AM 1 1 39
GTD Gourinathdham 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 1 54
CAS Chas Road 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 1 60
GUG Garh Jaipur 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 1 69
KSX Kotshila Railway Station 6:46 AM 6:47 AM 1 1 75
JAA Jhalida Railway Station 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 1 87
THO Tulin 7:10 AM 7:11 AM 1 1 95
MURI Muri Railway Station 7:25 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 99
BLNG Barlanga 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 1 109
SND Sondimra 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 1 115
HRBR Harubera 8:17 AM 8:18 AM 1 1 121
GRE Gola Road 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 130
BRKP Barkipona 8:38 AM 8:39 AM 1 1 137
MAEL Mael 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 140
RMT Ramgarh cant Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:02 AM 1 1 153
BRKA Barka kana Railway Station 9:45 AM 1 1 158

Popular Trains


TOP