Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Howrah Shiromoni Fast Passenger (unreserved) (58016) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Howrah Shiromoni Fast Passenger (unreserved) also recognised by its train number 58016 starts its journey from Indrabil Railway Station and ends its trip at Howrah jn Railway Station. This Adra Howrah Shiromoni Fast Passenger (unreserved) passes train stations -Indrabil Railway Station, Sirjam Railway Station, Jhantipahari Railway Station, Chhatna Railway Station, Bankura Railway Station, Bheduasol, Ondagram Railway Station, Ramsagar Railway Station, Bishnupur Railway Station, Piardoba Railway Station, Bogri Road, Garhbeta Railway Station, Chandrakona rd Railway Station, Salboni Railway Station, Godapiasal, Midnapore Railway Station, Gokulpur, Kharagpur jn Railway Station, Balichak Railway Station, Radhamohanpur, Haur, Panskura Railway Station, Mecheda Railway Station, Bagnan Railway Station, Santragachi jn Railway Station, Howrah jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Howrah Shiromoni Fast Passenger (unreserved) time table, 58016 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
IBL Indrabil Railway Station 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 1 14
SRJM Sirjam Railway Station 4:51 AM 4:52 AM 1 1 21
JPH Jhantipahari Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:01 AM 1 1 30
CJN Chhatna Railway Station 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 1 39
BQA Bankura Railway Station 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 1 1 53
BXL Bheduasol 5:30 AM 5:31 AM 1 1 60
ODM Ondagram Railway Station 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 1 69
RSG Ramsagar Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 1 78
VSU Bishnupur Railway Station 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 1 83
PBA Piardoba Railway Station 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 1 95
BGO Bogri Road 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 1 104
GBA Garhbeta Railway Station 6:20 AM 6:21 AM 1 1 108
CDGR Chandrakona rd Railway Station 6:31 AM 6:32 AM 1 1 120
SLB Salboni Railway Station 6:41 AM 6:42 AM 1 1 131
GSL Godapiasal 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 1 144
MDN Midnapore Railway Station 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 1 1 156
GKL Gokulpur 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 1 162
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 168
BCK Balichak Railway Station 8:08 AM 8:09 AM 1 1 193
RDU Radhamohanpur 8:15 AM 8:16 AM 1 1 199
HAUR Haur 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 1 203
PKU Panskura Railway Station 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 1 213
MCA Mecheda Railway Station 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 1 225
BZN Bagnan Railway Station 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 1 238
SRC Santragachi jn Railway Station 9:32 AM 9:33 AM 1 1 276
HWH Howrah jn Railway Station 10:10 AM 1 1 283

Popular Trains


TOP