Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Jn Asansol Jn Passenger (unreserved) (58019) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Jn Asansol Jn Passenger (unreserved) also recognised by its train number 58019 starts its journey from Joychandi pahar Railway Station and ends its trip at Asansol jn Railway Station. This Adra Jn Asansol Jn Passenger (unreserved) passes train stations -Joychandi pahar Railway Station, Bero, Ramkanali Junction, Muradi, Madhukunda, Damodar Junction, Burnpur Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Jn Asansol Jn Passenger (unreserved) time table, 58019 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JOC Joychandi pahar Railway Station 2:37 AM 2:38 AM 1 1 4
BERO Bero 2:45 AM 2:46 AM 1 1 10
RKI Ramkanali Junction 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 1 15
MDF Muradi 3:01 AM 3:02 AM 1 1 21
MDKD Madhukunda 3:10 AM 3:11 AM 1 1 28
DMA Damodar Junction 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 1 33
BURN Burnpur Railway Station 3:34 AM 3:35 AM 1 1 37
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 3:55 AM 1 1 42

Popular Trains


TOP