Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Khanoodih Memu Passenger (68071) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Khanoodih Memu Passenger also recognised by its train number 68071 starts its journey from Sanka Railway Station and ends its trip at Khanudih. This Adra Khanoodih Memu Passenger passes train stations -Sanka Railway Station, Rukni Railway Station, Santaldih Railway Station, Bhojudih jn Railway Station, Sudamdih Railway Station, Bhowra Junction, Jamadobu, Bhaga jn Railway Station, Karkend, Layabad, Tata Sijua Halt, Malkera Junction, Mahuda Railway Station, Kharkhari, Khanudih.
We help you get Adra Khanoodih Memu Passenger time table, 68071 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
SNKR Sanka Railway Station 7:23 AM 7:24 AM 1 1 7
RUI Rukni Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 1 15
SNTD Santaldih Railway Station 7:38 AM 7:39 AM 1 1 23
BJE Bhojudih jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 1 1 30
SDMD Sudamdih Railway Station 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 1 31
BCB Bhowra Junction 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 1 35
JBO Jamadobu 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 1 39
VAA Bhaga jn Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 1 1 41
KRKN Karkend 8:43 AM 8:44 AM 1 1 44
LYD Layabad 8:48 AM 8:49 AM 1 1 49
TSAH Tata Sijua Halt 8:52 AM 8:53 AM 1 1 53
MLQ Malkera Junction 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 1 55
MHQ Mahuda Railway Station 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 1 1 61
KHRI Kharkhari 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 1 66
KNF Khanudih 9:35 AM 1 1 70

Popular Trains


TOP