Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Kharagpur Passenger (unreserved) (58602) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Kharagpur Passenger (unreserved) also recognised by its train number 58602 starts its journey from Metyal sohar Railway Station and ends its trip at Kharagpur jn Railway Station. This Adra Kharagpur Passenger (unreserved) passes train stations -Metyal sohar Railway Station, Indrabil Railway Station, Sirjam Railway Station, Jhantipahari Railway Station, Chhatna Railway Station, Anchuri, Bankura Railway Station, Bheduasol, Ondagram Railway Station, Ramsagar Railway Station, Bishnupur Railway Station, Piardoba Railway Station, Bogri Road, Garhbeta Railway Station, Chandrakona rd Railway Station, Salboni Railway Station, Godapiasal, Midnapore Railway Station, Gokulpur, Girimaidan Railway Station, Kharagpur jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Kharagpur Passenger (unreserved) time table, 58602 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MYX Metyal sohar Railway Station 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 1 8
IBL Indrabil Railway Station 5:51 AM 5:52 AM 1 1 14
SRJM Sirjam Railway Station 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 1 21
JPH Jhantipahari Railway Station 6:08 AM 6:09 AM 1 1 30
CJN Chhatna Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 1 39
ANCR Anchuri 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 1 42
BQA Bankura Railway Station 6:33 AM 6:38 AM 1 1 53
BXL Bheduasol 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 60
ODM Ondagram Railway Station 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 1 69
RSG Ramsagar Railway Station 7:02 AM 7:03 AM 1 1 78
VSU Bishnupur Railway Station 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 1 83
PBA Piardoba Railway Station 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 1 95
BGO Bogri Road 7:29 AM 7:30 AM 1 1 104
GBA Garhbeta Railway Station 7:36 AM 9:00 AM 1 1 108
CDGR Chandrakona rd Railway Station 9:08 AM 9:09 AM 1 1 120
SLB Salboni Railway Station 9:19 AM 9:20 AM 1 1 131
GSL Godapiasal 9:31 AM 9:32 AM 1 1 144
MDN Midnapore Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 156
GKL Gokulpur 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 1 162
GMDN Girimaidan Railway Station 10:17 AM 10:18 AM 1 1 166
KGP Kharagpur jn Railway Station 10:35 AM 1 1 168

Popular Trains


TOP