Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Midnapore Memu (68090) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Midnapore Memu also recognised by its train number 68090 starts its journey from Metyal sohar Railway Station and ends its trip at Midnapore Railway Station. This Adra Midnapore Memu passes train stations -Metyal sohar Railway Station, Indrabil Railway Station, Sirjam Railway Station, Jhantipahari Railway Station, Chhatna Railway Station, Anchuri, Bankura Railway Station, Bheduasol, Ondagram Railway Station, Ramsagar Railway Station, Bishnupur Railway Station, Piardoba Railway Station, Bogri Road, Garhbeta Railway Station, Chandrakona rd Railway Station, Salboni Railway Station, Godapiasal, Bhadutala, Midnapore Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Midnapore Memu time table, 68090 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MYX Metyal sohar Railway Station 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 1 8
IBL Indrabil Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 14
SRJM Sirjam Railway Station 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 1 21
JPH Jhantipahari Railway Station 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 30
CJN Chhatna Railway Station 8:56 AM 8:57 AM 1 1 39
ANCR Anchuri 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 1 42
BQA Bankura Railway Station 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 1 1 53
BXL Bheduasol 9:20 AM 9:21 AM 1 1 60
ODM Ondagram Railway Station 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 1 69
RSG Ramsagar Railway Station 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 1 78
VSU Bishnupur Railway Station 9:43 AM 9:44 AM 1 1 83
PBA Piardoba Railway Station 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 1 95
BGO Bogri Road 10:01 AM 10:02 AM 1 1 104
GBA Garhbeta Railway Station 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 1 108
CDGR Chandrakona rd Railway Station 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 1 120
SLB Salboni Railway Station 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 131
GSL Godapiasal 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 1 144
BUTA Bhadutala 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 1 149
MDN Midnapore Railway Station 11:20 AM 1 1 156

Popular Trains


TOP