Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Adra Purulia Memu Passenger (5) Train Schedule

Indian railway Adra Purulia Memu Passenger also recognised by its train number 5 starts its journey from Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station and ends its trip at Bikaner jn Railway Station. This Adra Purulia Memu Passenger passes train stations -Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station, Anara Railway Station, Bagalia Railway Station, Kushtaur Railway Station, Chharra Railway Station, Purulia jn Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Dadhapara Railway Station, Belha Railway Station, Dagori Railway Station, Nipania Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Hathbandh Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Baikunth Railway Station, Siliari Railway Station, Mandhar Railway Station, Urkura Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Dadhapara Railway Station, Chakarbhatha Railway Station, Belha Railway Station, Dagori Railway Station, Nipania Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Hathbandh Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Baikunth Railway Station, Siliari Railway Station, Mandhar Railway Station, Urkura Railway Station, W r s colony ph Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bilaspur jn Railway Station, Dadhapara Railway Station, Chakarbhatha Railway Station, Belha Railway Station, Dagori Railway Station, Nipania Railway Station, Bhatapara Railway Station, Hathbandh Railway Station, Tilda Railway Station, Baikunth Railway Station, Siliari Railway Station, Mandhar Railway Station, Urkura Railway Station, Raipur jn Railway Station, Bokaro stl city Railway Station, Radhagaon, Pundhag Railway Station, Garh Jaipur, Chas Road, Gourinathdham, Purulia jn Railway Station, Chharra Railway Station, Kushtaur Railway Station, Bagalia Railway Station, Anara Railway Station, Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station, Joychandi pahar Railway Station, Bero, Ramkanali Junction, Muradi, Madhukunda, Damodar Junction, Burnpur Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Bokaro stl city Railway Station, Radhagaon, Pundhag Railway Station, Garh Jaipur, Chas Road, Gourinathdham, Purulia jn Railway Station, Chharra Railway Station, Kushtaur Railway Station, Bagalia Railway Station, Anara Railway Station, Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station, Joychandi pahar Railway Station, Bero, Ramkanali Junction, Muradi, Madhukunda, Damodar Junction, Burnpur Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Diva Junction, Nilaje, Taloje Panchnand, Navade Road, Kalamboli Goods, Panvel Railway Station, Rasayani, Apta, Hurmujpur Halt, Pen, Kasu, Nagothane, Roha Railway Station, Kolad, Indapur, Mangaon Railway Station, Goregaon Road Halt, Veer Railway Station, Karanjadi, Diwan Khavati, Khed Railway Station, Anjani, Chiplun Railway Station, Kamathe, Savarda Railway Station, Aravali road Railway Station, Sangmeshwar Railway Station, Ukshi, Bhoke, Ratnagiri Railway Station, Nivsar, Adavali Railway Station, Vilavade Railway Station, Rajapur road Railway Station, Vaibhavwadi rd Railway Station, Nandgaon road Railway Station, Kankavali Railway Station, Sindhudurg Railway Station, Kudal Railway Station, Sawantwadi road Railway Station, Rupsa jn Railway Station, Thakurtola, Jogal, Betnoti, Baripada, Sri dungargarh Railway Station, Sudsar Railway Station, Napasar Railway Station, Bikaner jn Railway Station.
We help you get Adra Purulia Memu Passenger time table, 5 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
GRB Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 1 7
ANR Anara Railway Station 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 1 13
BGA Bagalia Railway Station 3:44 AM 3:45 AM 1 1 19
KSU Kushtaur Railway Station 3:52 AM 3:53 AM 1 1 22
CHRA Chharra Railway Station 3:59 AM 4:00 AM 1 1 32
PRR Purulia jn Railway Station 4:20 AM 1 1 39
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 4:35 AM 1 1 0
DPH Dadhapara Railway Station 4:48 AM 4:49 AM 1 1 7
BYL Belha Railway Station 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 1 16
DGS Dagori Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:06 AM 1 1 23
NPI Nipania Railway Station 5:15 AM 5:16 AM 1 1 31
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 1 46
HN Hathbandh Railway Station 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 1 62
TLD Tilda Railway Station 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 1 72
BKTH Baikunth Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:01 AM 1 1 78
SLH Siliari Railway Station 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 1 87
MDH Mandhar Railway Station 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 1 96
URK Urkura Railway Station 6:28 AM 6:29 AM 1 1 105
R Raipur jn Railway Station 7:05 AM 1 1 110
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 4:30 AM 1 1 0
DPH Dadhapara Railway Station 4:37 AM 4:38 AM 1 1 7
CHBT Chakarbhatha Railway Station 4:41 AM 4:42 AM 1 1 10
BYL Belha Railway Station 4:47 AM 4:48 AM 1 1 16
DGS Dagori Railway Station 4:54 AM 4:55 AM 1 1 23
NPI Nipania Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 31
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 5:27 AM 5:28 AM 1 1 46
HN Hathbandh Railway Station 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 1 62
TLD Tilda Railway Station 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 1 72
BKTH Baikunth Railway Station 5:55 AM 5:56 AM 1 1 78
SLH Siliari Railway Station 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 1 87
MDH Mandhar Railway Station 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 1 96
URK Urkura Railway Station 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 1 105
WRC W r s colony ph Railway Station 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 1 108
R Raipur jn Railway Station 6:50 AM 1 1 110
BSP Bilaspur jn Railway Station 4:00 AM 1 1 0
DPH Dadhapara Railway Station 4:08 AM 4:09 AM 1 1 7
CHBT Chakarbhatha Railway Station 4:12 AM 4:13 AM 1 1 10
BYL Belha Railway Station 4:18 AM 4:19 AM 1 1 16
DGS Dagori Railway Station 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 1 23
NPI Nipania Railway Station 4:39 AM 4:40 AM 1 1 31
BYT Bhatapara Railway Station 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 1 1 46
HN Hathbandh Railway Station 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 1 62
TLD Tilda Railway Station 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 1 72
BKTH Baikunth Railway Station 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 78
SLH Siliari Railway Station 5:38 AM 5:39 AM 1 1 87
MDH Mandhar Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:49 AM 1 1 96
URK Urkura Railway Station 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 1 105
R Raipur jn Railway Station 6:20 AM 1 1 110
BKSC Bokaro stl city Railway Station 3:40 AM 1 1 0
RDF Radhagaon 3:47 AM 3:48 AM 1 1 7
PNW Pundhag Railway Station 3:55 AM 3:56 AM 1 1 17
GUG Garh Jaipur 4:17 AM 4:18 AM 1 1 35
CAS Chas Road 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 1 44
GTD Gourinathdham 4:30 AM 4:31 AM 1 1 50
PRR Purulia jn Railway Station 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 1 1 65
CHRA Chharra Railway Station 5:07 AM 5:08 AM 1 1 72
KSU Kushtaur Railway Station 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 1 82
BGA Bagalia Railway Station 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 1 85
ANR Anara Railway Station 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 1 90
GRB Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 1 97
JOC Joychandi pahar Railway Station 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 1 104
BERO Bero 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 1 110
RKI Ramkanali Junction 5:58 AM 5:59 AM 1 1 115
MDF Muradi 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 1 120
MDKD Madhukunda 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 1 127
DMA Damodar Junction 6:23 AM 6:24 AM 1 1 132
BURN Burnpur Railway Station 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 1 136
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 6:50 AM 1 1 141
BKSC Bokaro stl city Railway Station 3:40 AM 1 1 0
RDF Radhagaon 3:45 AM 3:46 AM 1 1 7
PNW Pundhag Railway Station 4:01 AM 4:02 AM 1 1 17
GUG Garh Jaipur 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 1 35
CAS Chas Road 4:27 AM 4:28 AM 1 1 44
GTD Gourinathdham 4:34 AM 4:35 AM 1 1 50
PRR Purulia jn Railway Station 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 1 1 65
CHRA Chharra Railway Station 5:06 AM 5:07 AM 1 1 72
KSU Kushtaur Railway Station 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 1 82
BGA Bagalia Railway Station 5:18 AM 5:19 AM 1 1 85
ANR Anara Railway Station 5:28 AM 5:29 AM 1 1 90
GRB Garh dhrubeswar Railway Station 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 1 97
JOC Joychandi pahar Railway Station 5:45 AM 5:46 AM 1 1 104
BERO Bero 5:52 AM 5:53 AM 1 1 110
RKI Ramkanali Junction 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 1 115
MDF Muradi 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 1 120
MDKD Madhukunda 6:15 AM 6:16 AM 1 1 127
DMA Damodar Junction 6:22 AM 6:23 AM 1 1 132
BURN Burnpur Railway Station 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 1 136
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 6:50 AM 1 1 141
DIVA Diva Junction 6:20 AM 1 1 0
NIIJ Nilaje 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 1 1 6
TPND Taloje Panchnand 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 1 1 15
NVRD Navade Road 6:46 AM 6:48 AM 1 1 18
KLMG Kalamboli Goods 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 1 1 20
PNVL Panvel Railway Station 7:00 AM 7:05 AM 1 1 26
RSYI Rasayani 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 37
APTA Apta 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 1 1 41
HMPR Hurmujpur Halt 7:48 AM 7:50 AM 1 1 61
PEN Pen 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 1 1 61
KASU Kasu 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 1 1 75
NGTN Nagothane 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 1 1 88
ROHA Roha Railway Station 9:00 AM 9:05 AM 1 1 101
KOL Kolad 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 1 114
INP Indapur 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 1 125
MNI Mangaon Railway Station 9:36 AM 9:37 AM 1 1 132
GNO Goregaon Road Halt 9:55 AM 9:56 AM 1 1 142
VEER Veer Railway Station 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 1 148
KFD Karanjadi 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 1 1 164
DWV Diwan Khavati 10:35 AM 10:36 AM 1 1 182
KHED Khed Railway Station 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 1 200
ANO Anjani 11:02 AM 11:04 AM 1 1 213
CHI Chiplun Railway Station 11:20 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 229
KMAH Kamathe 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 1 1 239
SVX Savarda Railway Station 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 1 248
AVRD Aravali road Railway Station 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 1 252
SGR Sangmeshwar Railway Station 12:14 PM 12:15 PM 1 1 272
UKC Ukshi 12:29 PM 12:30 PM 1 1 286
BOKE Bhoke 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 1 298
RN Ratnagiri Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 1 1 305
NIV Nivsar 1:18 AM 1:19 AM 1 1 320
ADVI Adavali Railway Station 1:33 AM 1:34 AM 1 1 336
VID Vilavade Railway Station 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 1 352
RAJP Rajapur road Railway Station 2:03 AM 2:04 AM 1 1 369
VBW Vaibhavwadi rd Railway Station 2:24 AM 2:25 AM 1 1 385
NAN Nandgaon road Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:41 AM 1 1 401
KKW Kankavali Railway Station 2:57 AM 2:58 AM 1 1 416
SNDD Sindhudurg Railway Station 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 1 434
KUDL Kudal Railway Station 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 1 445
SWV Sawantwadi road Railway Station 4:00 AM 1 1 465
ROP Rupsa jn Railway Station 6:30 AM 1 1 0
TKH Thakurtola 6:43 AM 6:44 AM 1 1 6
JOL Jogal 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 1 18
BTQ Betnoti 7:21 AM 7:22 AM 1 1 24
BPO Baripada 8:30 AM 1 1 52
SDGH Sri dungargarh Railway Station 5:30 AM 1 1 0
SDF Sudsar Railway Station 5:56 AM 5:58 AM 1 1 24
NPS Napasar Railway Station 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 1 1 47
BKN Bikaner jn Railway Station 7:00 AM 1 1 73

Popular Trains


TOP