Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Af Aii Intercit Express (12195) Train Schedule

Indian railway Af Aii Intercit Express also recognised by its train number 12195 starts its journey from Idgah agra jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Ajmer jn Railway Station. This Af Aii Intercit Express passes train stations -Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Achhnera jn Railway Station, Bharatpur jn Railway Station, Kheril Railway Station, Mandawar m rd Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Achhnera jn Railway Station, Bharatpur jn Railway Station, Nadbai Railway Station, Kheril Railway Station, Mandawar m rd Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Getor jagatpura Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station.
We help you get Af Aii Intercit Express time table, 12195 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 05:16 05:18 2 1 2 km
AH Achhnera jn Railway Station 05:41 05:43 2 1 27 km
BTE Bharatpur jn Railway Station 06:06 06:08 2 1 54 km
KL Kheril Railway Station 06:39 06:41 2 1 99 km
MURD Mandawar m rd Railway Station 07:00 07:02 2 1 119 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 07:41 07:43 2 1 151 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 08:10 08:12 2 1 180 km
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 09:17 09:18 1 1 236 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 09:30 09:40 10 1 241 km
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 11:00 11:02 2 1 347 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 11:50 Ends 0 1 376 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 5:05 AM 1 1 0
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 5:13 AM 5:15 AM 1 1 2
AH Achhnera jn Railway Station 5:38 AM 5:40 AM 1 1 26
BTE Bharatpur jn Railway Station 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 1 1 53
NBI Nadbai Railway Station 6:24 AM 6:25 AM 1 1 82
KL Kheril Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:41 AM 1 1 98
MURD Mandawar m rd Railway Station 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 1 118
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 150
DO Dausa Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 1 1 179
GTJT Getor jagatpura Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 230
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 9:14 AM 9:16 AM 1 1 235
JP Jaipur Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:40 AM 1 1 240
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 1 1 346
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 11:50 AM 1 1 375

Popular Trains


TOP