Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ag Kranti Rjdhani Express (12954) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ag Kranti Rjdhani Express also recognised by its train number 12954 starts its journey from Mathura jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Mumbai central Railway Station. This Ag Kranti Rjdhani Express passes train stations -Mathura jn Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station, H nizamuddin Railway Station, Mathura jn Railway Station, Sawai madhopur Railway Station, Kota jn Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station.
We help you get Ag Kranti Rjdhani Express time table, 12954 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 18:38 18:40 2 1 134 km
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 20:36 20:38 2 1 350 km
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 21:45 21:55 10 1 458 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 00:22 00:24 2 2 683 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 00:51 00:53 2 2 724 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 04:23 04:40 17 2 986 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 05:26 05:28 2 2 1056 km
ST Surat Railway Station 06:16 06:21 5 2 1115 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 07:07 07:09 2 2 1183 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 07:28 07:30 2 2 1207 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 09:30 09:32 2 2 1347 km
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 10:20 Ends 0 2 1377 km
NZM H nizamuddin Railway Station 4:55 AM 1 1 0
MTJ Mathura jn Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 1 134
SWM Sawai madhopur Railway Station 8:36 AM 8:38 AM 1 1 351
KOTA Kota jn Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:50 AM 1 1 458
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 12:22 PM 12:24 PM 1 2 684
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 1 2 725
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:30 AM 1 2 985
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 1 2 1056
ST Surat Railway Station 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 1 2 1115
BL Valsad Railway Station 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 1 2 1184
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 1 2 1210
BVI Borivali Railway Station 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 1 2 1349
ADH Andheri Railway Station 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 1 2 1361
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 10:00 AM 1 2 1378

Popular Trains


TOP