Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Agtl Scl Passenger (52565) Train Schedule

Indian railway Agtl Scl Passenger also recognised by its train number 52565 starts its journey from Jgnr Railway Station and ends its trip at Jiribam. This Agtl Scl Passenger passes train stations -Jgnr Railway Station, Jrna Railway Station, Tlmr Railway Station, Mungiakami, Absa Railway Station, Jawaharnagar, Sk Para, Manu Railway Station, Kugt Railway Station, Pencharthal, Dharmanagar Railway Station, Nadiapur, Churaibari, Tilbhum, Chandkhira Bagn, Kalkalighat, Patharkandi, Kanaibazar, Baraigram Junction, Kayasthagram, Nilambazar, Karimganj jn Railway Station, Chargola, Bhanga, Rupasibari, Badarpur jn Railway Station, Badurpur Ghat, Panchgram Railway Station, Katakhal jn Railway Station, Salchapra, Arunachal Railway Station, Silchar Railway Station, Silchar Railway Station, Arunachal Railway Station, Jiribam.
We help you get Agtl Scl Passenger time table, 52565 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JGNR Jgnr Railway Station 11:38 11:39 1 1 5 km
JRNA Jrna Railway Station 11:58 11:59 1 1 18 km
TLMR Tlmr Railway Station 12:29 12:30 1 1 38 km
MGKM Mungiakami 12:47 12:48 1 1 49 km
ABSA Absa Railway Station 13:14 13:15 1 1 68 km
JWNR Jawaharnagar 13:32 13:33 1 1 72 km
SKAP Sk Para 13:52 13:53 1 1 84 km
MANU Manu Railway Station 14:13 14:15 2 1 87 km
KUGT Kugt Railway Station 14:46 14:48 2 1 108 km
PEC Pencharthal 15:03 15:04 1 1 118 km
DMR Dharmanagar Railway Station 15:50 16:00 10 1 141 km
NPU Nadiapur 16:10 16:11 1 1 146 km
CBZ Churaibari 16:23 16:24 1 1 153 km
TBX Tilbhum 16:38 16:39 1 1 158 km
CHBN Chandkhira Bagn 16:54 16:55 1 1 167 km
KKGT Kalkalighat 17:03 17:04 1 1 172 km
PTKD Patharkandi 17:18 17:19 1 1 176 km
KNBR Kanaibazar 17:27 17:28 1 1 180 km
BRGM Baraigram Junction 17:43 17:45 2 1 184 km
KTGM Kayasthagram 17:52 17:53 1 1 188 km
NLBR Nilambazar 18:00 18:01 1 1 191 km
KXJ Karimganj jn Railway Station 18:50 19:15 25 1 206 km
CGX Chargola 19:24 19:25 1 1 213 km
BXG Bhanga 19:36 19:37 1 1 219 km
RPB Rupasibari 19:48 19:49 1 1 224 km
BPB Badarpur jn Railway Station 20:10 20:25 15 1 227 km
BPG Badurpur Ghat 20:31 20:32 1 1 230 km
PNGM Panchgram Railway Station 20:39 20:40 1 1 232 km
KTX Katakhal jn Railway Station 20:51 20:53 2 1 237 km
SCA Salchapra 21:01 21:02 1 1 243 km
ARCL Arunachal Railway Station 21:15 21:16 1 1 251 km
SCL Silchar Railway Station 21:45 Ends 0 1 257 km
SCL Silchar Railway Station 7:15 AM 1 1 0
ARCL Arunachal Railway Station 7:25 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 6
JRBM Jiribam 10:55 AM 1 1 56

Popular Trains


TOP