Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Agtl Lmg Express (15696) Train Schedule

Indian railway Agtl Lmg Express also recognised by its train number 15696 starts its journey from Jgnr Railway Station and ends its trip at Lumding jn Railway Station. This Agtl Lmg Express passes train stations -Jgnr Railway Station, Jrna Railway Station, Tlmr Railway Station, Absa Railway Station, Manu Railway Station, Kugt Railway Station, Pencharthal, Dharmanagar Railway Station, Patharkandi, Karimganj jn Railway Station, Badarpur jn Railway Station, Harangajao Railway Station, Jatinga Railway Station, Lower haflong Railway Station, Maibang Railway Station, Lumding jn Railway Station, Agtl Railway Station, Jgnr Railway Station, Jrna Railway Station, Tlmr Railway Station, Absa Railway Station, Manu Railway Station, Kugt Railway Station, Pencharthal, Panisagar, Dharmanagar Railway Station, Churaibari, Patharkandi, Baraigram Junction, Karimganj jn Railway Station, Badarpur jn Railway Station, Harangajao Railway Station, Jatinga Railway Station, Lower haflong Railway Station, Maibang Railway Station, Lumding jn Railway Station.
We help you get Agtl Lmg Express time table, 15696 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
JGNR Jgnr Railway Station 14:08 14:10 2 1 5 km
JRNA Jrna Railway Station 14:26 14:28 2 1 18 km
TLMR Tlmr Railway Station 14:55 14:57 2 1 38 km
ABSA Absa Railway Station 15:28 15:30 2 1 68 km
MANU Manu Railway Station 15:52 15:54 2 1 87 km
KUGT Kugt Railway Station 16:31 16:52 21 1 108 km
PEC Pencharthal 17:08 17:10 2 1 118 km
DMR Dharmanagar Railway Station 18:00 18:15 15 1 141 km
PTKD Patharkandi 18:50 18:51 1 1 176 km
KXJ Karimganj jn Railway Station 20:45 21:15 30 1 206 km
BPB Badarpur jn Railway Station 21:55 22:05 10 1 227 km
HJO Harangajao Railway Station 23:54 23:55 1 1 276 km
JTG Jatinga Railway Station 00:59 01:00 1 2 294 km
LFG Lower haflong Railway Station 02:39 02:40 1 2 308 km
MBG Maibang Railway Station 04:19 04:20 1 2 347 km
LMG Lumding jn Railway Station 07:15 Ends 0 2 412 km
AGTL Agtl Railway Station 4:15 AM 1 1 0
JGNR Jgnr Railway Station 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 1 1 4
JRNA Jrna Railway Station 4:46 AM 4:48 AM 1 1 18
TLMR Tlmr Railway Station 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 1 1 38
ABSA Absa Railway Station 6:20 AM 6:22 AM 1 1 67
MANU Manu Railway Station 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 1 1 87
KUGT Kugt Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 1 1 107
PEC Pencharthal 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 1 1 117
PASG Panisagar 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 1 1 128
DMR Dharmanagar Railway Station 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 139
CBZ Churaibari 9:15 AM 9:17 AM 1 1 151
PTKD Patharkandi 10:06 AM 10:07 AM 1 1 174
BRGM Baraigram Junction 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 1 1 182
KXJ Karimganj jn Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:50 AM 1 1 204
BPB Badarpur jn Railway Station 12:40 PM 1:00 AM 1 2 224
HJO Harangajao Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:05 AM 1 2 273
JTG Jatinga Railway Station 4:20 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 286
LFG Lower haflong Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:35 AM 1 2 305
MBG Maibang Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 1 2 344
LMG Lumding jn Railway Station 11:15 AM 1 2 408

Popular Trains


TOP