Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ahimsa Express (11096) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ahimsa Express also recognised by its train number 11096 starts its journey from Lonavala Railway Station and ends its trip at Ahmedabad jn Railway Station. This Ahimsa Express passes train stations -Lonavala Railway Station, Karjat Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Bhiwandi road Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station, Lonavala Railway Station, Karjat Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Bhiwandi road Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station.
We help you get Ahimsa Express time table, 11096 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
LNL Lonavala Railway Station 20:43 20:45 2 1 64 km
KJT Karjat Railway Station 21:28 21:30 2 1 92 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 22:20 22:25 5 1 139 km
BIRD Bhiwandi road Railway Station 22:48 22:50 2 1 164 km
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 23:45 23:50 5 1 191 km
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 01:03 01:05 2 2 263 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 01:39 01:41 2 2 314 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 02:08 02:10 2 2 338 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 02:52 02:54 2 2 377 km
ST Surat Railway Station 03:40 03:45 5 2 406 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 04:34 04:36 2 2 465 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 05:36 05:41 5 2 535 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 06:13 06:15 2 2 571 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 06:36 06:38 2 2 589 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 07:45 Ends 0 2 635 km
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 1 1 0
LNL Lonavala Railway Station 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 1 1 64
KJT Karjat Railway Station 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 1 1 92
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 10:20 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 139
BIRD Bhiwandi road Railway Station 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 1 1 157
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:50 AM 1 1 184
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 1 2 257
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 1:44 AM 1:46 AM 1 2 306
BL Valsad Railway Station 2:11 AM 2:13 AM 1 2 332
NVS Navsari Railway Station 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 1 2 371
ST Surat Railway Station 3:50 AM 3:55 AM 1 2 400
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 1 2 460
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 5:45 AM 5:50 AM 1 2 530
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 6:24 AM 6:26 AM 1 2 566
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 1 2 585
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 7:45 AM 1 2 630

Popular Trains


TOP