Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ahmadabad Express (16502) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ahmadabad Express also recognised by its train number 16502 starts its journey from Yesvantpur jn Railway Station and ends its trip at Ahmedabad jn Railway Station. This Ahmadabad Express passes train stations -Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Hindupur Railway Station, Dharmavaram jn Railway Station, Anantapur Railway Station, Gooty Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Adoni Railway Station, Raichur Railway Station, Wadi Railway Station, Gulbarga Railway Station, Solapur jn Railway Station, Daund jn Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Amalner Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Maninagar Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Hindupur Railway Station, Dharmavaram jn Railway Station, Anantapur Railway Station, Gooty Railway Station, Guntakal jn Railway Station, Adoni Railway Station, Raichur Railway Station, Wadi Railway Station, Gulbarga Railway Station, Solapur jn Railway Station, Daund jn Railway Station, Ahmadnagar Railway Station, Belapur Railway Station, Kopargaon Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Jalgaon jn Railway Station, Amalner Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Maninagar Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station.
We help you get Ahmadabad Express time table, 16502 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 13:40 13:42 2 1 6 km
HUP Hindupur Railway Station 15:13 15:15 2 1 101 km
DMM Dharmavaram jn Railway Station 17:00 17:05 5 1 180 km
ATP Anantapur Railway Station 17:39 17:40 1 1 214 km
GY Gooty Railway Station 18:39 18:40 1 1 271 km
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 19:15 19:30 15 1 299 km
AD Adoni Railway Station 20:09 20:10 1 1 351 km
RC Raichur Railway Station 21:19 21:20 1 1 420 km
WADI Wadi Railway Station 01:00 01:05 5 2 528 km
GR Gulbarga Railway Station 01:59 02:00 1 2 564 km
SUR Solapur jn Railway Station 03:50 04:00 10 2 677 km
DD Daund jn Railway Station 06:45 06:55 10 2 865 km
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 08:47 08:50 3 2 949 km
BAP Belapur Railway Station 10:04 10:05 1 2 1016 km
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 10:59 11:00 1 2 1060 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 12:50 12:55 5 2 1102 km
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 15:59 16:00 1 2 1262 km
AN Amalner Railway Station 17:05 17:13 8 2 1317 km
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 19:05 19:10 5 2 1413 km
ST Surat Railway Station 23:20 23:25 5 2 1573 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 00:00 00:01 1 3 1623 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 01:20 01:25 5 3 1702 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 01:57 01:58 1 3 1738 km
MAN Maninagar Railway Station 03:12 03:13 1 3 1798 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 04:00 Ends 0 3 1802 km
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 1 1 0
HUP Hindupur Railway Station 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 1 1 96
DMM Dharmavaram jn Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 175
ATP Anantapur Railway Station 5:39 AM 5:40 AM 1 1 209
GY Gooty Railway Station 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 1 266
GTL Guntakal jn Railway Station 7:15 AM 7:30 AM 1 1 294
AD Adoni Railway Station 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 346
RC Raichur Railway Station 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 416
WADI Wadi Railway Station 1:00 AM 1:05 AM 1 2 524
GR Gulbarga Railway Station 1:59 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 560
SUR Solapur jn Railway Station 3:50 AM 4:00 AM 1 2 673
DD Daund jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:55 AM 1 2 860
ANG Ahmadnagar Railway Station 8:47 AM 8:50 AM 1 2 944
BAP Belapur Railway Station 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 2 1011
KPG Kopargaon Railway Station 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 2 1056
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 12:50 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 1098
JL Jalgaon jn Railway Station 3:49 AM 3:50 AM 1 2 1258
AN Amalner Railway Station 5:08 AM 5:15 AM 1 2 1313
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:48 AM 1 2 1408
ST Surat Railway Station 11:15 AM 11:20 AM 1 2 1569
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 1 2 1619
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 1 3 1699
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 1:41 AM 1:42 AM 1 3 1734
MAN Maninagar Railway Station 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 3 1795
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 3:45 AM 1 3 1799

Popular Trains


TOP