Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ahmadabad Passenger (59439) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ahmadabad Passenger also recognised by its train number 59439 starts its journey from Dadar Railway Station and ends its trip at Kanil Railway Station. This Ahmadabad Passenger passes train stations -Dadar Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Virar Railway Station, Vaitarna Railway Station, Saphale Railway Station, Kelva road Railway Station, Palghar Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Vangaon Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Gholvad Railway Station, Umbargam road Railway Station, Sanjan Railway Station, Bhilad Railway Station, Karambeli Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Udvada Railway Station, Pardi Railway Station, Atul Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Dungri Railway Station, Joravasan Railway Station, Bilimora jn Railway Station, Amalsad Railway Station, Ancheli Railway Station, Vedchha Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Maroli Railway Station, Sachin Railway Station, Bhestan Railway Station, Udhna jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Utran Railway Station, Kosad Railway Station, Gothangam Railway Station, Sayan Railway Station, Kim Railway Station, Kosamba jn Railway Station, Hathuran Railway Station, Panoli Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Nabipur Railway Station, Varediya Railway Station, Palej Railway Station, Miyagam karjan Railway Station, Itola Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bajva Railway Station, Ranoli Railway Station, Nandesari Railway Station, Vasad jn Railway Station, Adas road Railway Station, Vadod Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Kanjari boriyav Railway Station, Utarsanda Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Gothaj Railway Station, Mhmdvd kheda rd Railway Station, Nenpur Railway Station, Kanil Railway Station, Barejadi Railway Station, Geratpur Railway Station, Vatva Railway Station, Maninagar Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Andheri Railway Station, Vaitarna Railway Station, Atul Railway Station, Joravasan Railway Station, Kanil Railway Station.
We help you get Ahmadabad Passenger time table, 59439 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
DDR Dadar Railway Station 12:28 12:30 2 1 6 km
ADH Andheri Railway Station 12:52 12:54 2 1 18 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 13:18 13:20 2 1 30 km
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 13:50 13:52 2 1 48 km
VR Virar Railway Station 14:03 14:05 2 1 56 km
VTN Vaitarna Railway Station 14:16 14:18 2 1 64 km
SAH Saphale Railway Station 14:25 14:27 2 1 73 km
KLV Kelva road Railway Station 14:32 14:34 2 1 79 km
PLG Palghar Railway Station 14:41 14:43 2 1 87 km
BOR Boisar Railway Station 14:55 14:57 2 1 99 km
VGN Vangaon Railway Station 15:30 15:32 2 1 108 km
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 15:44 15:46 2 1 120 km
GVD Gholvad Railway Station 15:56 15:58 2 1 131 km
UBR Umbargam road Railway Station 16:07 16:09 2 1 140 km
SJN Sanjan Railway Station 16:20 16:22 2 1 145 km
BLD Bhilad Railway Station 16:33 16:35 2 1 157 km
KEB Karambeli Railway Station 16:40 16:42 2 1 162 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 16:57 16:59 2 1 170 km
UVD Udvada Railway Station 17:12 17:14 2 1 178 km
PAD Pardi Railway Station 17:19 17:21 2 1 184 km
ATUL Atul Railway Station 17:25 17:27 2 1 187 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 17:42 18:00 18 1 194 km
DGI Dungri Railway Station 18:08 18:10 2 1 203 km
JRS Joravasan Railway Station 18:15 18:17 2 1 208 km
BIM Bilimora jn Railway Station 18:21 18:23 2 1 212 km
AML Amalsad Railway Station 18:29 18:31 2 1 218 km
ACL Ancheli Railway Station 18:36 18:38 2 1 221 km
VDH Vedchha Railway Station 18:44 18:46 2 1 225 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 19:24 19:26 2 1 233 km
MRL Maroli Railway Station 19:36 19:38 2 1 242 km
SCH Sachin Railway Station 19:53 19:55 2 1 248 km
BHET Bhestan Railway Station 20:02 20:04 2 1 253 km
UDN Udhna jn Railway Station 20:14 20:16 2 1 259 km
ST Surat Railway Station 20:49 21:09 20 1 263 km
URN Utran Railway Station 21:15 21:17 2 1 266 km
KSE Kosad Railway Station 21:20 21:22 2 1 270 km
GTX Gothangam Railway Station 21:28 21:30 2 1 273 km
SYN Sayan Railway Station 21:40 21:42 2 1 276 km
KIM Kim Railway Station 21:57 21:59 2 1 286 km
KSB Kosamba jn Railway Station 22:07 22:09 2 1 294 km
HAT Hathuran Railway Station 22:13 22:15 2 1 298 km
PAO Panoli Railway Station 22:19 22:21 2 1 302 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 22:29 22:31 2 1 312 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 22:45 22:47 2 1 322 km
NIU Nabipur Railway Station 23:00 23:02 2 1 334 km
VRE Varediya Railway Station 23:34 23:36 2 1 341 km
PLJ Palej Railway Station 23:42 23:44 2 1 347 km
MYG Miyagam karjan Railway Station 00:05 00:07 2 2 362 km
ITA Itola Railway Station 00:20 00:22 2 2 374 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 00:47 00:57 10 2 392 km
BJW Bajva Railway Station 01:13 01:15 2 2 399 km
RNO Ranoli Railway Station 01:25 01:27 2 2 404 km
NDR Nandesari Railway Station 01:30 01:32 2 2 407 km
VDA Vasad jn Railway Station 01:38 01:40 2 2 412 km
ADD Adas road Railway Station 01:52 01:54 2 2 417 km
VXD Vadod Railway Station 02:00 02:02 2 2 421 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 02:17 02:25 8 2 427 km
KBRV Kanjari boriyav Railway Station 02:34 02:36 2 2 435 km
UTD Utarsanda Railway Station 02:43 02:45 2 2 440 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 03:07 03:12 5 2 446 km
GTE Gothaj Railway Station 03:21 03:23 2 2 455 km
MHD Mhmdvd kheda rd Railway Station 03:30 03:32 2 2 463 km
NEP Nenpur Railway Station 03:40 03:42 2 2 467 km
KANJ Kanil Railway Station 03:49 03:51 2 2 470 km
BJD Barejadi Railway Station 03:59 04:01 2 2 475 km
GER Geratpur Railway Station 04:07 04:09 2 2 478 km
VTA Vatva Railway Station 04:13 04:15 2 2 483 km
MAN Maninagar Railway Station 04:21 04:23 2 2 488 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 04:40 Ends 0 2 491 km
ADH Andheri Railway Station 12:52 PM 12:54 PM 1 1 17
VTN Vaitarna Railway Station 2:16 AM 2:18 AM 1 1 64
ATUL Atul Railway Station 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 1 1 188
JRS Joravasan Railway Station 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 1 1 208
KANJ Kanil Railway Station 3:26 AM 3:28 AM 1 2 472

Popular Trains


TOP