Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ahmedabad Passenger (59441) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ahmedabad Passenger also recognised by its train number 59441 starts its journey from Dadar Railway Station and ends its trip at Nandurbar Railway Station. This Ahmedabad Passenger passes train stations -Dadar Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Bhayandar Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Virar Railway Station, Saphale Railway Station, Kelva road Railway Station, Palghar Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Vangaon Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Gholvad Railway Station, Umbargam road Railway Station, Sanjan Railway Station, Bhilad Railway Station, Karambeli Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Udvada Railway Station, Pardi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Dungri Railway Station, Bilimora jn Railway Station, Amalsad Railway Station, Ancheli Railway Station, Vedchha Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Maroli Railway Station, Sachin Railway Station, Bhestan Railway Station, Udhna jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Utran Railway Station, Kosad Railway Station, Gothangam Railway Station, Sayan Railway Station, Kim Railway Station, Kosamba jn Railway Station, Hathuran Railway Station, Panoli Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Chavaj Railway Station, Nabipur Railway Station, Varediya Railway Station, Palej Railway Station, Lakodara Railway Station, Miyagam karjan Railway Station, Kashipura sarar Railway Station, Itola Railway Station, Varnama Railway Station, Makarpura Railway Station, Vishvamitri Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bajva Railway Station, Ranoli Railway Station, Nandesari Railway Station, Vasad jn Railway Station, Adas road Railway Station, Vadod Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Kanjari boriyav Railway Station, Utarsanda Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Gothaj Railway Station, Mhmdvd kheda rd Railway Station, Nenpur Railway Station, Barejadi Railway Station, Geratpur Railway Station, Vatva Railway Station, Maninagar Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Bhayandar Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Virar Railway Station, Saphale Railway Station, Kelva road Railway Station, Palghar Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Vangaon Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Gholvad Railway Station, Umbargam road Railway Station, Sanjan Railway Station, Bhilad Railway Station, Karambeli Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Udvada Railway Station, Pardi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Dungri Railway Station, Bilimora jn Railway Station, Amalsad Railway Station, Ancheli Railway Station, Vedchha Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Maroli Railway Station, Sachin Railway Station, Bhestan Railway Station, Udhna jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Utran Railway Station, Kosad Railway Station, Gothangam Railway Station, Sayan Railway Station, Kim Railway Station, Kosamba jn Railway Station, Hathuran Railway Station, Panoli Railway Station, Ankleshwar jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Chavaj Railway Station, Nabipur Railway Station, Varediya Railway Station, Palej Railway Station, Lakodara Railway Station, Miyagam karjan Railway Station, Kashipura sarar Railway Station, Itola Railway Station, Varnama Railway Station, Makarpura Railway Station, Vishvamitri Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bajva Railway Station, Ranoli Railway Station, Nandesari Railway Station, Vasad jn Railway Station, Adas road Railway Station, Vadod Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Kanjari boriyav Railway Station, Utarsanda Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Gothaj Railway Station, Mhmdvd kheda rd Railway Station, Nenpur Railway Station, Barejadi Railway Station, Geratpur Railway Station, Vatva Railway Station, Maninagar Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Mumbai central Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Bhayandar Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Virar Railway Station, Saphale Railway Station, Kelva road Railway Station, Palghar Railway Station, Boisar Railway Station, Vangaon Railway Station, Dahanu road Railway Station, Gholvad Railway Station, Umbargam road Railway Station, Sanjan Railway Station, Bhilad Railway Station, Karambeli Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Udvada Railway Station, Pardi Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Dungri Railway Station, Bilimora jn Railway Station, Amalsad Railway Station, Ancheli Railway Station, Vedchha Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Maroli Railway Station, Sachin Railway Station, Bhestan Railway Station, Udhna jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Niyol Railway Station, Chalthan Railway Station, Bagumra, Gangadhara Railway Station, Bardoli Railway Station, Timbarva Railway Station, Madhi Railway Station, Kahet Railway Station, Vyara Railway Station, Kikakui road Railway Station, Dosvada Railway Station, Ukai songadh Railway Station, Bhadbhunja Railway Station, Navapur Railway Station, Kolda Railway Station, Chinchpada Railway Station, Khatgaon Railway Station, Khandbaara Railway Station, Dhekvad Railway Station, Nandurbar Railway Station.
We help you get Ahmedabad Passenger time table, 59441 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
DDR Dadar Railway Station 22:51 22:53 2 1 6 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 23:28 23:30 2 1 30 km
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 23:44 23:46 2 1 39 km
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 00:02 00:10 8 2 48 km
VR Virar Railway Station 00:21 00:23 2 2 56 km
SAH Saphale Railway Station 00:40 00:42 2 2 73 km
KLV Kelva road Railway Station 00:48 00:50 2 2 79 km
PLG Palghar Railway Station 01:08 01:10 2 2 87 km
BOR Boisar Railway Station 01:25 01:27 2 2 99 km
VGN Vangaon Railway Station 01:39 01:41 2 2 108 km
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 02:04 02:06 2 2 120 km
GVD Gholvad Railway Station 02:16 02:18 2 2 131 km
UBR Umbargam road Railway Station 02:27 02:29 2 2 140 km
SJN Sanjan Railway Station 02:36 02:38 2 2 145 km
BLD Bhilad Railway Station 02:50 02:52 2 2 157 km
KEB Karambeli Railway Station 02:57 02:59 2 2 162 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 03:05 03:07 2 2 170 km
UVD Udvada Railway Station 03:16 03:18 2 2 178 km
PAD Pardi Railway Station 03:24 03:26 2 2 184 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 03:50 04:15 25 2 194 km
DGI Dungri Railway Station 04:23 04:25 2 2 203 km
BIM Bilimora jn Railway Station 04:33 04:35 2 2 212 km
AML Amalsad Railway Station 04:41 04:43 2 2 218 km
ACL Ancheli Railway Station 04:48 04:50 2 2 221 km
VDH Vedchha Railway Station 04:55 04:57 2 2 225 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 05:05 05:07 2 2 233 km
MRL Maroli Railway Station 05:16 05:18 2 2 242 km
SCH Sachin Railway Station 05:25 05:27 2 2 248 km
BHET Bhestan Railway Station 05:32 05:34 2 2 253 km
UDN Udhna jn Railway Station 05:41 05:43 2 2 259 km
ST Surat Railway Station 06:05 06:45 40 2 263 km
URN Utran Railway Station 06:51 06:53 2 2 266 km
KSE Kosad Railway Station 06:56 06:58 2 2 270 km
GTX Gothangam Railway Station 07:01 07:03 2 2 273 km
SYN Sayan Railway Station 07:07 07:09 2 2 276 km
KIM Kim Railway Station 07:20 07:22 2 2 286 km
KSB Kosamba jn Railway Station 07:30 07:32 2 2 294 km
HAT Hathuran Railway Station 07:37 07:39 2 2 298 km
PAO Panoli Railway Station 07:44 07:46 2 2 302 km
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 07:59 08:01 2 2 312 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 08:16 08:21 5 2 322 km
CVJ Chavaj Railway Station 08:26 08:28 2 2 327 km
NIU Nabipur Railway Station 08:35 08:37 2 2 334 km
VRE Varediya Railway Station 08:44 08:46 2 2 341 km
PLJ Palej Railway Station 08:53 08:55 2 2 347 km
LKD Lakodara Railway Station 09:02 09:04 2 2 354 km
MYG Miyagam karjan Railway Station 09:12 09:14 2 2 362 km
KSPR Kashipura sarar Railway Station 09:22 09:24 2 2 370 km
ITA Itola Railway Station 09:31 09:33 2 2 374 km
VRM Varnama Railway Station 09:43 09:45 2 2 377 km
MPR Makarpura Railway Station 09:50 09:52 2 2 383 km
VS Vishvamitri Railway Station 09:58 10:00 2 2 389 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 10:10 10:30 20 2 392 km
BJW Bajva Railway Station 10:45 10:47 2 2 399 km
RNO Ranoli Railway Station 10:57 10:59 2 2 404 km
NDR Nandesari Railway Station 11:04 11:06 2 2 407 km
VDA Vasad jn Railway Station 11:12 11:14 2 2 412 km
ADD Adas road Railway Station 11:22 11:24 2 2 417 km
VXD Vadod Railway Station 11:48 11:50 2 2 421 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 12:05 12:10 5 2 427 km
KBRV Kanjari boriyav Railway Station 12:16 12:18 2 2 435 km
UTD Utarsanda Railway Station 12:27 12:29 2 2 440 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 12:43 12:48 5 2 446 km
GTE Gothaj Railway Station 12:56 12:58 2 2 455 km
MHD Mhmdvd kheda rd Railway Station 13:09 13:11 2 2 463 km
NEP Nenpur Railway Station 13:25 13:27 2 2 467 km
BJD Barejadi Railway Station 13:51 13:53 2 2 475 km
GER Geratpur Railway Station 14:03 14:05 2 2 478 km
VTA Vatva Railway Station 14:13 14:15 2 2 483 km
MAN Maninagar Railway Station 14:20 14:22 2 2 488 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 14:55 Ends 0 2 491 km
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 10:40 AM 1 1 0
DDR Dadar Railway Station 10:48 AM 10:53 AM 1 1 6
BVI Borivali Railway Station 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 30
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 1 1 39
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 11:52 AM 12:01 PM 1 1 47
VR Virar Railway Station 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 1 2 56
SAH Saphale Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:47 PM 1 2 72
KLV Kelva road Railway Station 12:50 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 78
PLG Palghar Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 87
BOR Boisar Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 1 2 98
VGN Vangaon Railway Station 1:47 AM 1:48 AM 1 2 107
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 2:02 AM 2:04 AM 1 2 120
GVD Gholvad Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:16 AM 1 2 131
UBR Umbargam road Railway Station 2:26 AM 2:27 AM 1 2 140
SJN Sanjan Railway Station 2:42 AM 2:43 AM 1 2 145
BLD Bhilad Railway Station 2:56 AM 2:57 AM 1 2 157
KEB Karambeli Railway Station 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 1 2 162
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 1 2 168
UVD Udvada Railway Station 3:22 AM 3:23 AM 1 2 178
PAD Pardi Railway Station 3:30 AM 3:31 AM 1 2 184
BL Valsad Railway Station 3:45 AM 3:55 AM 1 2 194
DGI Dungri Railway Station 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 203
BIM Bilimora jn Railway Station 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 212
AML Amalsad Railway Station 4:41 AM 4:43 AM 1 2 218
ACL Ancheli Railway Station 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 2 222
VDH Vedchha Railway Station 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 1 2 225
NVS Navsari Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:07 AM 1 2 234
MRL Maroli Railway Station 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 1 2 242
SCH Sachin Railway Station 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 2 249
BHET Bhestan Railway Station 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 1 2 254
UDN Udhna jn Railway Station 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 1 2 259
ST Surat Railway Station 6:05 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 263
URN Utran Railway Station 6:53 AM 6:54 AM 1 2 267
KSE Kosad Railway Station 6:58 AM 6:59 AM 1 2 270
GTX Gothangam Railway Station 7:03 AM 7:04 AM 1 2 274
SYN Sayan Railway Station 7:09 AM 7:10 AM 1 2 277
KIM Kim Railway Station 7:22 AM 7:24 AM 1 2 287
KSB Kosamba jn Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 1 2 295
HAT Hathuran Railway Station 7:39 AM 7:41 AM 1 2 299
PAO Panoli Railway Station 7:46 AM 7:50 AM 1 2 303
AKV Ankleshwar jn Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 313
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 8:18 AM 8:23 AM 1 2 322
CVJ Chavaj Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 1 2 327
NIU Nabipur Railway Station 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 1 2 334
VRE Varediya Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 2 341
PLJ Palej Railway Station 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 1 2 348
LKD Lakodara Railway Station 9:06 AM 9:08 AM 1 2 355
MYG Miyagam karjan Railway Station 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 1 2 363
KSPR Kashipura sarar Railway Station 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 1 2 371
ITA Itola Railway Station 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 1 2 375
VRM Varnama Railway Station 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 1 2 379
MPR Makarpura Railway Station 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 1 2 384
VS Vishvamitri Railway Station 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 1 2 390
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 10:12 AM 10:32 AM 1 2 393
BJW Bajva Railway Station 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 2 400
RNO Ranoli Railway Station 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 1 2 404
NDR Nandesari Railway Station 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 1 2 408
VDA Vasad jn Railway Station 11:16 AM 11:23 AM 1 2 413
ADD Adas road Railway Station 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 1 2 418
VXD Vadod Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:48 AM 1 2 422
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 12:03 PM 12:08 PM 1 2 429
KBRV Kanjari boriyav Railway Station 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 1 2 436
UTD Utarsanda Railway Station 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 2 442
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 12:41 PM 12:46 PM 1 2 447
GTE Gothaj Railway Station 12:55 PM 12:57 PM 1 2 459
MHD Mhmdvd kheda rd Railway Station 1:12 AM 1:18 AM 1 2 465
NEP Nenpur Railway Station 1:24 AM 1:26 AM 1 2 469
BJD Barejadi Railway Station 1:41 AM 1:46 AM 1 2 476
GER Geratpur Railway Station 2:05 AM 2:06 AM 1 2 479
VTA Vatva Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:16 AM 1 2 485
MAN Maninagar Railway Station 2:22 AM 2:24 AM 1 2 490
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 2:45 AM 1 2 493
BCT Mumbai central Railway Station 10:40 AM 1 1 0
DDR Dadar Railway Station 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 1 1 6
BVI Borivali Railway Station 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 1 1 30
BYR Bhayandar Railway Station 11:44 AM 11:46 AM 1 1 39
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 12:01 PM 12:13 PM 1 2 47
VR Virar Railway Station 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 1 2 56
SAH Saphale Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:47 PM 1 2 72
KLV Kelva road Railway Station 12:53 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 78
PLG Palghar Railway Station 1:13 AM 1:15 AM 1 2 87
BOR Boisar Railway Station 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 1 2 98
VGN Vangaon Railway Station 1:46 AM 1:48 AM 1 2 107
DRD Dahanu road Railway Station 2:02 AM 2:04 AM 1 2 120
GVD Gholvad Railway Station 2:14 AM 2:16 AM 1 2 131
UBR Umbargam road Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:27 AM 1 2 140
SJN Sanjan Railway Station 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 1 2 145
BLD Bhilad Railway Station 2:55 AM 2:57 AM 1 2 157
KEB Karambeli Railway Station 3:02 AM 3:04 AM 1 2 162
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 1 2 168
UVD Udvada Railway Station 3:21 AM 3:23 AM 1 2 178
PAD Pardi Railway Station 3:29 AM 3:31 AM 1 2 184
BL Valsad Railway Station 3:55 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 194
DGI Dungri Railway Station 4:23 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 203
BIM Bilimora jn Railway Station 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 212
AML Amalsad Railway Station 4:41 AM 4:43 AM 1 2 218
ACL Ancheli Railway Station 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 1 2 222
VDH Vedchha Railway Station 4:55 AM 4:57 AM 1 2 225
NVS Navsari Railway Station 5:05 AM 5:07 AM 1 2 234
MRL Maroli Railway Station 5:16 AM 5:18 AM 1 2 242
SCH Sachin Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:27 AM 1 2 249
BHET Bhestan Railway Station 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 1 2 254
UDN Udhna jn Railway Station 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 1 2 259
ST Surat Railway Station 6:05 AM 7:20 AM 1 2 263
NOL Niyol Railway Station 7:41 AM 7:43 AM 1 2 274
CHM Chalthan Railway Station 7:49 AM 7:51 AM 1 2 279
BGMR Bagumra 7:57 AM 7:59 AM 1 2 283
GGAR Gangadhara Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 1 2 288
BIY Bardoli Railway Station 8:21 AM 8:23 AM 1 2 294
TBV Timbarva Railway Station 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 1 2 301
MID Madhi Railway Station 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 1 2 309
KRAI Kahet Railway Station 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 1 2 315
VYA Vyara Railway Station 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 1 2 324
KKRD Kikakui road Railway Station 9:36 AM 9:38 AM 1 2 336
DSD Dosvada Railway Station 9:42 AM 9:44 AM 1 2 338
USD Ukai songadh Railway Station 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 1 2 343
BBAI Bhadbhunja Railway Station 10:09 AM 10:11 AM 1 2 355
NWU Navapur Railway Station 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 1 2 366
KFF Kolda Railway Station 10:44 AM 10:46 AM 1 2 377
CPD Chinchpada Railway Station 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 1 2 383
KHTG Khatgaon Railway Station 11:06 AM 11:08 AM 1 2 393
KBH Khandbaara Railway Station 11:27 AM 11:29 AM 1 2 401
DWD Dhekvad Railway Station 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 1 2 415
NDB Nandurbar Railway Station 12:45 PM 1 2 424

Popular Trains


TOP