Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ahmedabad Super Special (9001) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ahmedabad Super Special also recognised by its train number 9001 starts its journey from Borivali Railway Station and ends its trip at Allahabad city Railway Station. This Ahmedabad Super Special passes train stations -Borivali Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Chhapra Railway Station, Gautamsthan, Suraimanpur Railway Station, Sahatwar Railway Station, Ballia Railway Station, Phephna jn Railway Station, Yusufpur Railway Station, Ghazipur city Railway Station, Aunrihar jn Railway Station, Varanasi city Railway Station, Varanasi jn Railway Station, Bhulanpur Railway Station, Madhosingh Railway Station, Gyanpur road Railway Station, Saidabad, Jhusi, Daraganj, Allahabad city Railway Station.
We help you get Ahmedabad Super Special time table, 9001 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BVI Borivali Railway Station 23:27 23:29 2 1 30 km
ST Surat Railway Station 02:30 02:32 2 2 263 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 04:08 04:10 2 2 392 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 06:00 Ends 0 2 491 km
CPR Chhapra Railway Station 5:00 AM 1 1 0
GTST Gautamsthan 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 1 1 9
SIP Suraimanpur Railway Station 5:26 AM 5:28 AM 1 1 29
STW Sahatwar Railway Station 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 1 1 48
BUI Ballia Railway Station 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 1 1 66
PEP Phephna jn Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 1 1 76
YFP Yusufpur Railway Station 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 1 1 111
GCT Ghazipur city Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 131
ARJ Aunrihar jn Railway Station 8:10 AM 8:12 AM 1 1 170
BCY Varanasi city Railway Station 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 1 1 202
BSB Varanasi jn Railway Station 10:00 AM 10:15 AM 1 1 205
BHLP Bhulanpur Railway Station 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 1 1 211
MBS Madhosingh Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 1 1 252
GYN Gyanpur road Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 1 278
SDC Saidabad 1:35 AM 1:37 AM 1 1 298
JI Jhusi 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 1 1 318
DRGJ Daraganj 3:30 AM 3:35 AM 1 1 324
ALY Allahabad city Railway Station 4:45 AM 1 1 327

Popular Trains


TOP