Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Adi Passnger (54806) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Adi Passnger also recognised by its train number 54806 starts its journey from Daurai Railway Station and ends its trip at Ahmedabad jn Railway Station. This Aii Adi Passnger passes train stations -Daurai Railway Station, Saradhna Railway Station, Makrera Railway Station, Mangaliyawas Railway Station, Lamana Railway Station, Kharwa Railway Station, Piplaj Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Amarpura Railway Station, Sendra Railway Station, Bar Railway Station, Haripur Railway Station, Guriya Railway Station, Chandawal Railway Station, Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station, Bagri nagar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Bhesana Railway Station, Dhareshwar Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Auwa Railway Station, Banta rnathgarh Railway Station, Bhinwaliya Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Bhagwanpura Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Khimel Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Biroliya Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Kothar Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Keshavganj Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Banas Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Bhimana Railway Station, Kivarli Railway Station, Morthala Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Maval Railway Station, Shri amirgadh Railway Station, Sarotra road Railway Station, Iqbal gadh Railway Station, Chitrasani Railway Station, Karjoda Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Umardashi Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Dharewada Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Kamli Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Bhandu motidau Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Jagudan Railway Station, Ambliyasan Railway Station, Dangarwa Railway Station, Jhulasan Railway Station, Pansar Railway Station, Isand Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Saij sertha rd Railway Station, Khodiyar Railway Station, Chandlodiya Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Kanakpura Railway Station, Sheo singh pura Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Hirnoda Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Dantra, Sakhun, Sali, Tiloniya Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Gegal Akhri, Ladpura, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Daurai Railway Station, Saradhna Railway Station, Makrera Railway Station, Mangaliyawas Railway Station, Lamana Railway Station, Kharwa Railway Station, Piplaj Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Amarpura Railway Station, Sendra Railway Station, Bar Railway Station, Haripur Railway Station, Guriya Railway Station, Chandawal Railway Station, Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station, Bagri nagar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Bhesana Railway Station, Dhareshwar Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Auwa Railway Station, Banta rnathgarh Railway Station, Bhinwaliya Railway Station, Somesar Railway Station, Jawali Railway Station, Bhagwanpura Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Khimel Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Biroliya Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Mori bera Railway Station, Kothar Railway Station, Nana Railway Station, Keshavganj Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Banas Railway Station, Swarupganj Railway Station, Bhimana Railway Station, Kivarli Railway Station, Morthala Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Maval Railway Station, Shri amirgadh Railway Station, Sarotra road Railway Station, Iqbal gadh Railway Station, Jethi, Chitrasani Railway Station, Karjoda Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Umardashi Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Dharewada Railway Station, Siddhpur Railway Station, Kamli Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Bhandu motidau Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Jagudan Railway Station, Ambliyasan Railway Station, Dangarwa Railway Station, Jhulasan Railway Station, Pansar Railway Station, Isand Railway Station, Kalol Railway Station, Saij sertha rd Railway Station, Khodiyar Railway Station, Chandlodiya Railway Station, Sabarmati jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Adi Passnger time table, 54806 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
DOZ Daurai Railway Station 10:23 10:25 2 1 8 km
SDH Saradhna Railway Station 10:41 10:43 2 1 16 km
MKRA Makrera Railway Station 10:49 10:51 2 1 21 km
MLI Mangaliyawas Railway Station 10:57 10:59 2 1 26 km
LNA Lamana Railway Station 11:05 11:07 2 1 31 km
KRW Kharwa Railway Station 11:15 11:17 2 1 37 km
PPF Piplaj Railway Station 11:24 11:26 2 1 43 km
BER Beawar Railway Station 11:54 11:56 2 1 53 km
APA Amarpura Railway Station 12:06 12:08 2 1 58 km
SEU Sendra Railway Station 12:16 12:18 2 1 66 km
BAR Bar Railway Station 12:30 12:32 2 1 75 km
HP Haripur Railway Station 12:47 12:49 2 1 86 km
GRI Guriya Railway Station 12:58 13:00 2 1 94 km
CNL Chandawal Railway Station 13:13 13:15 2 1 104 km
BGX Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station 13:21 13:23 2 1 110 km
BQN Bagri nagar Railway Station 13:28 13:30 2 1 114 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 13:36 13:38 2 1 119 km
BFY Bhesana Railway Station 13:45 13:47 2 1 125 km
DRS Dhareshwar Railway Station 13:54 13:56 2 1 132 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 14:20 14:30 10 1 140 km
AUWA Auwa Railway Station 14:40 14:42 2 1 149 km
BGG Banta rnathgarh Railway Station 14:50 14:52 2 1 156 km
BWA Bhinwaliya Railway Station 15:02 15:04 2 1 162 km
SOS Somesar Railway Station 15:16 15:18 2 1 168 km
JAL Jawali Railway Station 15:28 15:30 2 1 177 km
BGPR Bhagwanpura Railway Station 15:38 15:40 2 1 184 km
RANI Rani Railway Station 15:48 15:50 2 1 192 km
KZQ Khimel Railway Station 15:58 16:00 2 1 199 km
FA Falna Railway Station 16:09 16:11 2 1 207 km
BRLY Biroliya Railway Station 16:18 16:20 2 1 215 km
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 16:28 16:30 2 1 223 km
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 16:42 16:44 2 1 232 km
KTR Kothar Railway Station 16:57 16:59 2 1 239 km
NANA Nana Railway Station 17:06 17:08 2 1 245 km
KVJ Keshavganj Railway Station 17:20 17:22 2 1 254 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 17:30 17:32 2 1 262 km
BNS Banas Railway Station 17:42 17:44 2 1 272 km
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 17:53 17:55 2 1 280 km
BMN Bhimana Railway Station 18:05 18:07 2 1 289 km
KWI Kivarli Railway Station 18:17 18:19 2 1 297 km
MXO Morthala Railway Station 18:25 18:27 2 1 302 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 18:45 18:50 5 1 306 km
MAA Maval Railway Station 19:07 19:09 2 1 315 km
SIM Shri amirgadh Railway Station 19:17 19:19 2 1 323 km
SZA Sarotra road Railway Station 19:25 19:27 2 1 329 km
IQG Iqbal gadh Railway Station 19:35 19:37 2 1 336 km
CTT Chitrasani Railway Station 20:28 20:30 2 1 347 km
KRJD Karjoda Railway Station 21:03 21:05 2 1 352 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 21:55 22:00 5 1 358 km
UM Umardashi Railway Station 22:07 22:09 2 1 367 km
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 22:16 22:18 2 1 375 km
DRW Dharewada Railway Station 23:00 23:02 2 1 382 km
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 23:10 23:12 2 1 388 km
KMLI Kamli Railway Station 23:20 23:22 2 1 394 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 23:31 23:33 2 1 402 km
BHU Bhandu motidau Railway Station 00:01 00:03 2 2 413 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 00:18 00:25 7 2 423 km
JDN Jagudan Railway Station 00:33 00:35 2 2 433 km
UMN Ambliyasan Railway Station 00:46 01:02 16 2 441 km
DNW Dangarwa Railway Station 01:07 01:09 2 2 449 km
JUL Jhulasan Railway Station 01:18 01:20 2 2 455 km
PN Pansar Railway Station 02:42 02:44 2 2 458 km
EN Isand Railway Station 02:48 02:50 2 2 460 km
KLL Kalol Railway Station 03:00 03:05 5 2 465 km
SHRD Saij sertha rd Railway Station 03:10 03:12 2 2 469 km
KHD Khodiyar Railway Station 03:23 03:25 2 2 476 km
CLDY Chandlodiya Railway Station 03:36 03:38 2 2 485 km
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 04:03 04:05 2 2 491 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 04:20 Ends 0 2 496 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 5:35 AM 1 1 0
KKU Kanakpura Railway Station 5:44 AM 5:46 AM 1 1 9
SHNX Sheo singh pura Railway Station 5:57 AM 5:59 AM 1 1 22
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 1 1 37
HDA Hirnoda Railway Station 6:21 AM 6:23 AM 1 1 46
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 6:33 AM 6:38 AM 1 1 55
NRI Naraina Railway Station 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 1 1 65
DTRA Dantra 6:58 AM 7:00 AM 1 1 70
SK Sakhun 7:08 AM 7:10 AM 1 1 77
SALI Sali 7:17 AM 7:19 AM 1 1 84
TL Tiloniya Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 1 1 95
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 7:55 AM 7:57 AM 1 1 106
GEK Gegal Akhri 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 1 1 115
LR Ladpura 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 1 1 121
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 9:20 AM 10:05 AM 1 1 135
DOZ Daurai Railway Station 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 1 1 142
SDH Saradhna Railway Station 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 1 1 150
MKRA Makrera Railway Station 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 1 1 155
MLI Mangaliyawas Railway Station 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 1 1 160
LNA Lamana Railway Station 10:54 AM 10:56 AM 1 1 165
KRW Kharwa Railway Station 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 1 1 171
PPF Piplaj Railway Station 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 1 1 177
BER Beawar Railway Station 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 1 1 187
APA Amarpura Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:42 AM 1 1 193
SEU Sendra Railway Station 11:49 AM 11:51 AM 1 1 201
BAR Bar Railway Station 12:00 PM 12:02 PM 1 1 210
HP Haripur Railway Station 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 1 1 220
GRI Guriya Railway Station 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 1 1 228
CNL Chandawal Railway Station 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 1 1 238
BGX Bagri sajjanpur Railway Station 12:52 PM 12:54 PM 1 1 244
BQN Bagri nagar Railway Station 12:59 PM 1:01 AM 1 1 248
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 1 1 253
BFY Bhesana Railway Station 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 1 1 259
DRS Dhareshwar Railway Station 1:25 AM 1:27 AM 1 1 265
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 1:40 AM 1:55 AM 1 1 274
AUWA Auwa Railway Station 2:06 AM 2:08 AM 1 1 283
BGG Banta rnathgarh Railway Station 2:21 AM 2:23 AM 1 1 290
BWA Bhinwaliya Railway Station 2:29 AM 2:31 AM 1 1 296
SOS Somesar Railway Station 2:38 AM 2:40 AM 1 1 302
JAL Jawali Railway Station 2:56 AM 2:58 AM 1 1 311
BGPR Bhagwanpura Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:07 AM 1 1 318
RANI Rani Railway Station 3:19 AM 3:21 AM 1 1 326
KZQ Khimel Railway Station 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 1 1 333
FA Falna Railway Station 3:47 AM 3:50 AM 1 1 341
BRLY Biroliya Railway Station 3:56 AM 3:58 AM 1 1 349
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 4:05 AM 4:07 AM 1 1 357
MOI Mori bera Railway Station 4:22 AM 4:24 AM 1 1 366
KTR Kothar Railway Station 4:42 AM 4:44 AM 1 1 373
NANA Nana Railway Station 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 1 1 379
KVJ Keshavganj Railway Station 5:09 AM 5:11 AM 1 1 388
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 1 1 396
BNS Banas Railway Station 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 1 1 406
SRPJ Swarupganj Railway Station 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 1 1 414
BMN Bhimana Railway Station 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 1 1 423
KWI Kivarli Railway Station 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 1 1 431
MXO Morthala Railway Station 6:11 AM 6:13 AM 1 1 437
ABR Abu road Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:45 AM 1 1 440
MAA Maval Railway Station 6:56 AM 6:58 AM 1 1 449
SIM Shri amirgadh Railway Station 7:06 AM 7:08 AM 1 1 457
SZA Sarotra road Railway Station 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 1 1 463
IQG Iqbal gadh Railway Station 8:07 AM 8:09 AM 1 1 470
JTY Jethi 8:33 AM 8:35 AM 1 1 476
CTT Chitrasani Railway Station 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 1 1 481
KRJD Karjoda Railway Station 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 1 1 486
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 1 1 492
UM Umardashi Railway Station 10:07 AM 10:09 AM 1 1 501
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 1 1 508
DRW Dharewada Railway Station 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 1 1 516
SID Siddhpur Railway Station 11:08 AM 11:10 AM 1 1 522
KMLI Kamli Railway Station 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 1 1 528
UJA Unjha Railway Station 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 1 1 535
BHU Bhandu motidau Railway Station 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 546
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 11:53 AM 12:30 PM 1 1 557
JDN Jagudan Railway Station 12:40 PM 12:42 PM 1 2 567
UMN Ambliyasan Railway Station 12:54 PM 1:05 AM 1 2 575
DNW Dangarwa Railway Station 1:12 AM 1:14 AM 1 2 583
JUL Jhulasan Railway Station 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 1 2 589
PN Pansar Railway Station 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 1 2 592
EN Isand Railway Station 1:32 AM 1:34 AM 1 2 594
KLL Kalol Railway Station 1:44 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 599
SHRD Saij sertha rd Railway Station 2:02 AM 2:04 AM 1 2 603
KHD Khodiyar Railway Station 2:10 AM 2:12 AM 1 2 610
CLDY Chandlodiya Railway Station 2:23 AM 2:25 AM 1 2 619
SBI Sabarmati jn Railway Station 2:37 AM 2:50 AM 1 2 625
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 3:40 AM 1 2 630

Popular Trains


TOP