Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Af Intercit Express (12196) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Af Intercit Express also recognised by its train number 12196 starts its journey from Kishangarh Railway Station and ends its trip at Agra fort Railway Station. This Aii Af Intercit Express passes train stations -Kishangarh Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Mandawar m rd Railway Station, Kheril Railway Station, Bharatpur jn Railway Station, Achhnera jn Railway Station, Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Getor jagatpura Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Mandawar m rd Railway Station, Kheril Railway Station, Nadbai Railway Station, Bharatpur jn Railway Station, Achhnera jn Railway Station, Idgah agra jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Af Intercit Express time table, 12196 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 15:17 15:19 2 1 29 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 16:45 16:55 10 1 135 km
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 17:05 17:06 1 1 141 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 17:39 17:41 2 1 196 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 18:26 18:28 2 1 225 km
MURD Mandawar m rd Railway Station 18:56 18:58 2 1 258 km
KL Kheril Railway Station 19:08 19:10 2 1 277 km
BTE Bharatpur jn Railway Station 19:54 19:56 2 1 322 km
AH Achhnera jn Railway Station 20:38 20:40 2 1 350 km
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 21:06 21:08 2 1 374 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 21:30 Ends 0 1 376 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 3:00 AM 1 1 0
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 3:29 AM 3:31 AM 1 1 29
JP Jaipur Railway Station 5:00 AM 5:10 AM 1 1 135
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 1 140
GTJT Getor jagatpura Railway Station 5:26 AM 5:27 AM 1 1 146
DO Dausa Railway Station 6:03 AM 6:04 AM 1 1 196
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 1 1 225
MURD Mandawar m rd Railway Station 7:02 AM 7:04 AM 1 1 257
KL Kheril Railway Station 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 1 1 277
NBI Nadbai Railway Station 7:47 AM 7:49 AM 1 1 293
BTE Bharatpur jn Railway Station 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 1 1 322
AH Achhnera jn Railway Station 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 1 1 349
IDH Idgah agra jn Railway Station 8:58 AM 8:59 AM 1 1 373
AF Agra fort Railway Station 9:30 AM 1 1 375

Popular Trains


TOP