Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Bct Express (12990) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Bct Express also recognised by its train number 12990 starts its journey from Beawar Railway Station and ends its trip at Dadar Railway Station. This Aii Bct Express passes train stations -Beawar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Rani Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Jawai bandh Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Chhapi Railway Station, Unjha Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Navsari Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Dadar Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Bct Express time table, 12990 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BER Beawar Railway Station 19:53 19:55 2 1 53 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 20:47 20:49 2 1 119 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 21:11 21:13 2 1 140 km
RANI Rani Railway Station 21:51 21:53 2 1 192 km
FA Falna Railway Station 22:07 22:09 2 1 207 km
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 22:18 22:20 2 1 223 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 23:03 23:05 2 1 262 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 00:37 00:42 5 2 306 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 01:51 01:53 2 2 358 km
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 02:07 02:09 2 2 375 km
UJA Unjha Railway Station 02:36 02:38 2 2 402 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 02:56 02:58 2 2 423 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 04:35 04:55 20 2 491 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 05:53 05:55 2 2 537 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 07:05 07:10 5 2 591 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 08:03 08:05 2 2 661 km
ST Surat Railway Station 09:00 09:05 5 2 720 km
NVS Navsari Railway Station 09:27 09:29 2 2 749 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 09:53 09:55 2 2 788 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 12:11 12:13 2 2 953 km
DDR Dadar Railway Station 12:50 Ends 0 2 976 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 7:20 AM 1 1 0
BER Beawar Railway Station 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 1 1 52
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 1 1 119
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 9:17 AM 9:19 AM 1 1 140
RANI Rani Railway Station 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 1 1 192
FA Falna Railway Station 10:31 AM 10:33 AM 1 1 206
JWB Jawai bandh Railway Station 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 1 1 222
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 11:39 AM 11:41 AM 1 1 261
ABR Abu road Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:30 PM 1 2 305
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 1:53 AM 1:55 AM 1 2 358
CHP Chhapi Railway Station 2:09 AM 2:11 AM 1 2 374
UJA Unjha Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 1 2 401
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 3:06 AM 3:08 AM 1 2 423
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 4:35 AM 4:55 AM 1 2 496
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 5:52 AM 5:54 AM 1 2 541
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 6:12 AM 6:14 AM 1 2 560
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 6:55 AM 7:00 AM 1 2 595
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 1 2 666
ST Surat Railway Station 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 1 2 725
NVS Navsari Railway Station 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 1 2 755
BL Valsad Railway Station 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 1 2 794
BVI Borivali Railway Station 11:56 AM 11:59 AM 1 2 959
DDR Dadar Railway Station 12:40 PM 1 2 982

Popular Trains


TOP