Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Bdts Superfast Express (22996) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Bdts Superfast Express also recognised by its train number 22996 starts its journey from Bijainagar Railway Station and ends its trip at Bandra terminus Railway Station. This Aii Bdts Superfast Express passes train stations -Bijainagar Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Jaora Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Dahod Railway Station, Godhra jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Borivali Railway Station, Bandra terminus Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Bdts Superfast Express time table, 22996 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 21:26 21:28 2 1 66 km
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 22:25 22:30 5 1 132 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 23:40 00:10 30 2 186 km
NMH Nimach Railway Station 01:15 01:17 2 2 242 km
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 02:02 02:04 2 2 291 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 03:40 03:50 10 2 375 km
DHD Dahod Railway Station 05:20 05:22 2 2 489 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 07:47 08:05 18 2 637 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 08:59 09:01 2 2 707 km
ST Surat Railway Station 10:03 10:05 2 2 766 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 11:28 11:30 2 2 858 km
BVI Borivali Railway Station 13:36 13:38 2 2 998 km
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 14:30 Ends 0 2 1017 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 8:30 AM 1 1 0
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 1 1 65
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 10:25 AM 10:30 AM 1 1 132
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 11:30 AM 12:10 PM 1 1 186
NMH Nimach Railway Station 1:09 AM 1:20 AM 1 2 242
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 1:59 AM 2:01 AM 1 2 291
JAO Jaora Railway Station 2:42 AM 2:44 AM 1 2 343
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 1 2 375
DHD Dahod Railway Station 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 1 2 489
GDA Godhra jn Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 1 2 562
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 7:53 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 636
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 706
ST Surat Railway Station 10:08 AM 10:13 AM 1 2 766
BL Valsad Railway Station 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 1 2 834
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 1 2 861
BVI Borivali Railway Station 1:27 AM 1:29 AM 1 2 999
BDTS Bandra terminus Railway Station 2:20 AM 1 2 1018

Popular Trains


TOP