Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Bpl Express (19656) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Bpl Express also recognised by its train number 19656 starts its journey from Nasirabad Railway Station and ends its trip at Indore jn bg Railway Station. This Aii Bpl Express passes train stations -Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chanderiya Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimbahera Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Piplia Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Jaora Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Maksi Railway Station, Berchha Railway Station, Kali sindh Railway Station, Akodia Railway Station, Shujalpur Railway Station, Kalapipal Railway Station, Sehore Railway Station, Bairagarh Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Kanakpura Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Hirnoda Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Tiloniya Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Madar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chanderiya Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimbahera Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Piplia Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Jaora Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Maksi Railway Station, Berchha Railway Station, Kali sindh Railway Station, Akodia Railway Station, Shujalpur Railway Station, Kalapipal Railway Station, Sehore Railway Station, Bairagarh Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Kanakpura Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Hirnoda Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Tiloniya Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Madar Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chanderiya Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimbahera Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Piplia Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Jaora Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Khachrod Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Vikramnagar Railway Station, Karchha Railway Station, Undasa madhawpu Railway Station, Naranjipur Railway Station, Dewas Railway Station, Barlai Railway Station, Mangliya gaon Railway Station, Lakshmibai ngr Railway Station, Indore jn bg Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Bpl Express time table, 19656 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 21:22 21:24 2 1 24 km
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 22:08 22:10 2 1 66 km
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 23:05 23:10 5 1 132 km
CNA Chanderiya Railway Station 00:27 00:29 2 2 179 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 00:45 00:55 10 2 186 km
NBH Nimbahera Railway Station 01:29 01:31 2 2 215 km
NMH Nimach Railway Station 01:55 02:00 5 2 242 km
PIP Piplia Railway Station 02:34 02:36 2 2 275 km
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 02:53 02:55 2 2 291 km
JAO Jaora Railway Station 04:03 04:05 2 2 342 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 05:25 06:00 35 2 375 km
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 06:23 06:25 2 2 403 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 06:45 06:47 2 2 416 km
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 07:40 07:50 10 2 471 km
MKC Maksi Railway Station 08:35 08:36 1 2 512 km
BCH Berchha Railway Station 08:50 08:52 2 2 532 km
KSH Kali sindh Railway Station 09:02 09:04 2 2 543 km
AKD Akodia Railway Station 09:28 09:30 2 2 561 km
SJP Shujalpur Railway Station 09:43 09:45 2 2 575 km
KPP Kalapipal Railway Station 09:54 09:56 2 2 587 km
SEH Sehore Railway Station 10:19 10:21 2 2 616 km
BIH Bairagarh Railway Station 10:57 10:59 2 2 645 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 11:25 Ends 0 2 655 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 5:35 AM 1 1 0
KKU Kanakpura Railway Station 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 1 9
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 1 1 37
HDA Hirnoda Railway Station 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 1 46
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 6:22 AM 6:24 AM 1 1 55
NRI Naraina Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 1 1 65
TL Tiloniya Railway Station 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 95
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 1 1 106
MD Madar Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 1 128
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:40 AM 1 1 135
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 1 1 158
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 1 1 199
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 1 1 267
CNA Chanderiya Railway Station 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 1 2 314
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 321
NBH Nimbahera Railway Station 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 1 2 350
NMH Nimach Railway Station 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 377
PIP Piplia Railway Station 2:32 AM 2:34 AM 1 2 410
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 426
JAO Jaora Railway Station 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 1 2 477
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 5:25 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 510
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 1 2 538
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 1 2 551
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 7:50 AM 1 2 607
MKC Maksi Railway Station 8:35 AM 8:36 AM 1 2 648
BCH Berchha Railway Station 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 1 2 667
KSH Kali sindh Railway Station 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 1 2 679
AKD Akodia Railway Station 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 1 2 697
SJP Shujalpur Railway Station 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 1 2 710
KPP Kalapipal Railway Station 9:54 AM 9:56 AM 1 2 723
SEH Sehore Railway Station 10:19 AM 10:21 AM 1 2 752
BIH Bairagarh Railway Station 10:57 AM 10:59 AM 1 2 780
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 11:25 AM 1 2 790
JP Jaipur Railway Station 5:35 AM 1 1 0
KKU Kanakpura Railway Station 5:46 AM 5:47 AM 1 1 9
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 6:03 AM 6:05 AM 1 1 37
HDA Hirnoda Railway Station 6:14 AM 6:15 AM 1 1 46
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 6:22 AM 6:24 AM 1 1 55
NRI Naraina Railway Station 6:35 AM 6:37 AM 1 1 65
TL Tiloniya Railway Station 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 1 95
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 1 1 106
MD Madar Railway Station 7:50 AM 7:51 AM 1 1 128
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:40 AM 1 1 135
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 9:02 AM 9:04 AM 1 1 158
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 1 1 199
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 1 1 267
CNA Chanderiya Railway Station 12:27 PM 12:29 PM 1 2 314
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 12:45 PM 12:55 PM 1 2 321
NBH Nimbahera Railway Station 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 1 2 350
NMH Nimach Railway Station 1:55 AM 2:00 AM 1 2 377
PIP Piplia Railway Station 2:32 AM 2:34 AM 1 2 410
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 1 2 426
JAO Jaora Railway Station 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 1 2 477
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 5:25 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 510
KUH Khachrod Railway Station 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 1 2 538
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 6:45 AM 6:47 AM 1 2 551
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 7:40 AM 8:15 AM 1 2 607
VRG Vikramnagar Railway Station 8:24 AM 8:26 AM 1 2 613
KDHA Karchha Railway Station 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 1 2 625
UDM Undasa madhawpu Railway Station 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 1 2 630
NRGR Naranjipur Railway Station 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 638
DWX Dewas Railway Station 9:16 AM 9:18 AM 1 2 647
BLAX Barlai Railway Station 9:29 AM 9:31 AM 1 2 661
MGG Mangliya gaon Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 671
LMNR Lakshmibai ngr Railway Station 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 1 2 683
INDB Indore jn bg Railway Station 10:15 AM 1 2 686

Popular Trains


TOP