Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Hw Special (9640) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Hw Special also recognised by its train number 9640 starts its journey from Kishangarh Railway Station and ends its trip at Haridwar jn Railway Station. This Aii Hw Special passes train stations -Kishangarh Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Shamli, Tapri Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Shamli, Tapri Railway Station, Haridwar jn Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Hw Special time table, 9640 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 19:19 19:21 2 1 29 km
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 20:05 20:07 2 1 80 km
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 20:24 20:25 1 1 98 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 21:40 21:50 10 1 135 km
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 22:00 22:06 6 1 141 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 22:55 22:57 2 1 196 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 23:20 23:22 2 1 225 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 00:20 00:22 2 2 286 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 01:40 01:45 5 2 360 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 03:25 03:35 10 2 442 km
SMQL Shamli 06:25 06:30 5 2 536 km
TPZ Tapri Railway Station 07:45 07:47 2 2 599 km
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 10:25 Ends 0 2 677 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 7:50 AM 1 1 0
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 1 1 29
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 1 1 80
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 9:25 AM 9:27 AM 1 1 98
JP Jaipur Railway Station 10:10 AM 10:20 AM 1 1 135
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:32 AM 1 1 140
DO Dausa Railway Station 11:10 AM 11:12 AM 1 1 196
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 11:35 AM 11:37 AM 1 1 225
AWR Alwar Railway Station 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 1 2 286
RE Rewari Railway Station 1:40 AM 1:45 AM 1 2 360
DLI Delhi Railway Station 3:25 AM 3:35 AM 1 2 443
SMQL Shamli 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 1 2 537
TPZ Tapri Railway Station 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 1 2 601
HW Haridwar jn Railway Station 10:25 AM 1 2 677

Popular Trains


TOP