Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Hyb Superfast Express (12719) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Hyb Superfast Express also recognised by its train number 12719 starts its journey from Bhilwara Railway Station and ends its trip at Hyderabad decan Railway Station. This Aii Hyb Superfast Express passes train stations -Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Washim Railway Station, Hingoli deccan Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Mudkhed Railway Station, Nizamabad Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Hyderabad decan Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Itarsi jn Railway Station, Khandwa Railway Station, Akola jn Railway Station, Washim Railway Station, Hingoli deccan Railway Station, Basmat Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Mudkhed Railway Station, Nizamabad Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Hyderabad decan Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Hyb Superfast Express time table, 12719 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 19:15 19:20 5 1 132 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 20:55 20:57 2 1 186 km
NMH Nimach Railway Station 21:56 21:58 2 1 242 km
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 22:46 22:48 2 1 291 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 00:25 00:55 30 2 375 km
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 02:38 02:40 2 2 471 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 06:15 06:25 10 2 655 km
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 08:15 08:25 10 2 747 km
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 11:40 11:45 5 2 930 km
AK Akola jn Railway Station 15:25 15:30 5 2 1193 km
WHM Washim Railway Station 16:54 16:55 1 2 1272 km
HNL Hingoli deccan Railway Station 17:39 17:40 1 2 1320 km
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 19:00 19:10 10 2 1400 km
NED Nanded Railway Station 19:48 19:50 2 2 1431 km
MUE Mudkhed Railway Station 20:23 20:25 2 2 1453 km
NZB Nizamabad Railway Station 21:38 21:40 2 2 1541 km
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 00:05 00:10 5 3 1702 km
HYB Hyderabad decan Railway Station 00:30 Ends 0 3 1711 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 5:40 AM 1 1 0
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 132
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 8:55 AM 9:05 AM 1 1 186
NMH Nimach Railway Station 9:53 AM 10:02 AM 1 1 242
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 10:41 AM 10:43 AM 1 1 291
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 12:25 PM 12:50 PM 1 2 375
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 2:30 AM 2:40 AM 1 2 473
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 6:10 AM 6:20 AM 1 2 656
ET Itarsi jn Railway Station 8:05 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 748
KNW Khandwa Railway Station 11:40 AM 11:45 AM 1 2 931
AK Akola jn Railway Station 3:20 AM 3:25 AM 1 2 1187
WHM Washim Railway Station 4:34 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 1266
HNL Hingoli deccan Railway Station 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 2 1316
BMF Basmat Railway Station 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 2 1374
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 6:30 AM 6:40 AM 1 2 1397
NED Nanded Railway Station 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 1 2 1427
MUE Mudkhed Railway Station 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 1 2 1450
NZB Nizamabad Railway Station 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 1 2 1538
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 1 3 1699
HYB Hyderabad decan Railway Station 12:30 PM 1 3 1708

Popular Trains


TOP