Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Jat Express (12413) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Jat Express also recognised by its train number 12413 starts its journey from Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station and ends its trip at Jammu tawi Railway Station. This Aii Jat Express passes train stations -Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Chakki bank Railway Station, Kathua Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station, Dausa Railway Station, Bandikui jn Railway Station, Rajgarh Railway Station, Alwar Railway Station, Khairthal Railway Station, Rewari Railway Station, Gurgaon Railway Station, Delhi cantt Railway Station, Delhi Railway Station, Karnal Railway Station, Ambala cant jn Railway Station, Ludhiana jn Railway Station, Jalandhar cant Railway Station, Pathankot Cantt, Kathua Railway Station, Jammu tawi Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Jat Express time table, 12413 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 16:38 16:40 2 1 141 km
DO Dausa Railway Station 17:27 17:29 2 1 196 km
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 17:52 17:54 2 1 225 km
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 18:13 18:15 2 1 250 km
AWR Alwar Railway Station 18:47 18:49 2 1 286 km
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 19:09 19:11 2 1 313 km
RE Rewari Railway Station 20:26 20:28 2 1 360 km
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 21:06 21:08 2 1 411 km
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 21:23 21:25 2 1 428 km
DLI Delhi Railway Station 22:10 22:35 25 1 442 km
KUN Karnal Railway Station 00:17 00:19 2 2 565 km
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 01:35 01:40 5 2 639 km
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 03:20 03:30 10 2 753 km
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 04:15 04:20 5 2 805 km
CHKB Chakki bank Railway Station 06:10 06:15 5 2 918 km
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 06:43 06:45 2 2 941 km
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 08:00 Ends 0 2 1017 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 2:05 AM 1 1 0
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 2:36 AM 2:38 AM 1 1 29
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 3:18 AM 3:20 AM 1 1 80
JP Jaipur Railway Station 4:15 AM 4:30 AM 1 1 135
GADJ Gandhinagar jpr Railway Station 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 1 1 140
DO Dausa Railway Station 5:19 AM 5:21 AM 1 1 196
BKI Bandikui jn Railway Station 5:44 AM 5:46 AM 1 1 225
RHG Rajgarh Railway Station 6:02 AM 6:04 AM 1 1 249
AWR Alwar Railway Station 6:39 AM 6:43 AM 1 1 286
KRH Khairthal Railway Station 6:59 AM 7:01 AM 1 1 313
RE Rewari Railway Station 8:15 AM 8:17 AM 1 1 360
GGN Gurgaon Railway Station 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 1 1 412
DEC Delhi cantt Railway Station 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 1 1 429
DLI Delhi Railway Station 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 443
KUN Karnal Railway Station 12:05 PM 12:07 PM 1 2 566
UMB Ambala cant jn Railway Station 1:30 AM 1:42 AM 1 2 642
LDH Ludhiana jn Railway Station 3:10 AM 3:20 AM 1 2 755
JRC Jalandhar cant Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:15 AM 1 2 807
PTKC Pathankot Cantt 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 1 2 920
KTHU Kathua Railway Station 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 1 2 943
JAT Jammu tawi Railway Station 8:10 AM 1 2 1019

Popular Trains


TOP