Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Jp Special (9755) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Jp Special also recognised by its train number 9755 starts its journey from Madar Railway Station and ends its trip at Jaipur Railway Station. This Aii Jp Special passes train stations -Madar Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Tiloniya Railway Station, Naraina Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Hirnoda Railway Station, Asalpur jobner Railway Station, Kanakpura Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Jp Special time table, 9755 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
MD Madar Railway Station 07:05 07:06 1 1 7 km
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 07:25 07:27 2 1 29 km
TL Tiloniya Railway Station 07:38 07:39 1 1 40 km
NRI Naraina Railway Station 08:02 08:03 1 1 70 km
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 08:16 08:18 2 1 80 km
HDA Hirnoda Railway Station 08:29 08:30 1 1 89 km
JOB Asalpur jobner Railway Station 08:40 08:41 1 1 98 km
KKU Kanakpura Railway Station 09:03 09:04 1 1 126 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 09:30 Ends 0 1 135 km

Popular Trains


TOP