Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Ju Fast Passenger (54802) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Ju Fast Passenger also recognised by its train number 54802 starts its journey from Beawar Railway Station and ends its trip at Jodhpur jn Railway Station. This Aii Ju Fast Passenger passes train stations -Beawar Railway Station, Sendra Railway Station, Haripur Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Rajkiawas Railway Station, Bomadra Railway Station, Pali marwar Railway Station, Kairla Railway Station, Rohat Railway Station, Luni jn Railway Station, Hanwant Railway Station, Salawas Railway Station, Basni Railway Station, Bhagat ki kothi Railway Station, Jodhpur jn Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Sendra Railway Station, Haripur Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Rajkiawas Railway Station, Bomadra Railway Station, Pali marwar Railway Station, Kairla Railway Station, Rohat Railway Station, Luni jn Railway Station, Hanwant Railway Station, Salawas Railway Station, Basni Railway Station, Bhagat ki kothi Railway Station, Jodhpur jn Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Ju Fast Passenger time table, 54802 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BER Beawar Railway Station 15:08 15:10 2 1 53 km
SEU Sendra Railway Station 15:28 15:30 2 1 66 km
HP Haripur Railway Station 15:53 15:55 2 1 86 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 16:23 16:25 2 1 119 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 16:55 17:25 30 1 140 km
RKZ Rajkiawas Railway Station 17:37 17:39 2 1 151 km
BOM Bomadra Railway Station 17:47 17:49 2 1 160 km
PMY Pali marwar Railway Station 17:58 18:00 2 1 171 km
KAI Kairla Railway Station 18:16 18:18 2 1 186 km
RT Rohat Railway Station 18:29 18:31 2 1 199 km
LUNI Luni jn Railway Station 18:44 18:46 2 1 212 km
HWT Hanwant Railway Station 18:53 18:55 2 1 219 km
SZ Salawas Railway Station 19:02 19:04 2 1 227 km
BANE Basni Railway Station 19:12 19:14 2 1 237 km
BGKT Bhagat ki kothi Railway Station 19:23 19:25 2 1 240 km
JU Jodhpur jn Railway Station 19:50 Ends 0 1 244 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 2:25 AM 1 1 0
BER Beawar Railway Station 3:12 AM 3:14 AM 1 1 52
SEU Sendra Railway Station 3:27 AM 3:29 AM 1 1 66
HP Haripur Railway Station 3:46 AM 3:48 AM 1 1 85
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 4:16 AM 4:18 AM 1 1 119
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 4:50 AM 5:10 AM 1 1 140
RKZ Rajkiawas Railway Station 5:21 AM 5:23 AM 1 1 150
BOM Bomadra Railway Station 5:30 AM 5:32 AM 1 1 159
PMY Pali marwar Railway Station 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 1 1 171
KAI Kairla Railway Station 5:59 AM 6:01 AM 1 1 186
RT Rohat Railway Station 6:12 AM 6:14 AM 1 1 199
LUNI Luni jn Railway Station 6:27 AM 6:30 AM 1 1 212
HWT Hanwant Railway Station 6:36 AM 6:38 AM 1 1 218
SZ Salawas Railway Station 6:52 AM 6:54 AM 1 1 228
BANE Basni Railway Station 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 1 1 237
BGKT Bhagat ki kothi Railway Station 7:09 AM 7:11 AM 1 1 240
JU Jodhpur jn Railway Station 7:45 AM 1 1 244

Popular Trains


TOP