Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Koaa Express (19606) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Koaa Express also recognised by its train number 19606 starts its journey from Bhilwara Railway Station and ends its trip at Kolkata Railway Station. This Aii Koaa Express passes train stations -Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Nagda jn Railway Station, Ujjain jn Railway Station, Bhopal jn Railway Station, Bina jn Railway Station, Saugor Railway Station, Kmz Railway Station, Singrauli Railway Station, Chopan Railway Station, Garwa road Railway Station, Daltonganj Railway Station, Barka kana Railway Station, Dhanbad jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Kolkata Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Koaa Express time table, 19606 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 18:20 18:25 5 1 132 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 19:50 20:00 10 1 186 km
NMH Nimach Railway Station 20:52 20:54 2 1 242 km
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 21:40 21:42 2 1 291 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 23:25 23:50 25 1 375 km
NAD Nagda jn Railway Station 00:30 00:32 2 2 416 km
UJN Ujjain jn Railway Station 01:30 01:40 10 2 471 km
BPL Bhopal jn Railway Station 06:45 07:35 50 2 655 km
BINA Bina jn Railway Station 09:45 09:50 5 2 793 km
SGO Saugor Railway Station 11:00 11:05 5 2 868 km
KMZ Kmz Railway Station 14:40 15:00 20 2 1054 km
SGRL Singrauli Railway Station 21:10 21:25 15 2 1314 km
CPU Chopan Railway Station 22:55 23:20 25 2 1377 km
GHD Garwa road Railway Station 02:15 02:25 10 3 1519 km
DTO Daltonganj Railway Station 03:00 03:05 5 3 1552 km
BRKA Barka kana Railway Station 06:05 06:30 25 3 1737 km
DHN Dhanbad jn Railway Station 10:32 10:42 10 3 1855 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 11:44 12:04 20 3 1914 km
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 12:34 12:36 2 3 1956 km
KOAA Kolkata Railway Station 15:15 Ends 0 3 2116 km

Popular Trains


TOP