Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Mys Express (16209) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Mys Express also recognised by its train number 16209 starts its journey from Beawar Railway Station and ends its trip at Mysore jn Railway Station. This Aii Mys Express passes train stations -Beawar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Bhiwandi road Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Karjat Railway Station, Lonavala Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station, Satara Railway Station, Karad Railway Station, Sangli Railway Station, Miraj jn Railway Station, Belgaum Railway Station, Londa jn Railway Station, Dharwar Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Haveri Railway Station, Ranibennur Railway Station, Harihar Railway Station, Davangere Railway Station, Birur jn Railway Station, Arsikere jn Railway Station, Tiptur Railway Station, Tumkur Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Malleswaram Railway Station, Bangalore cy jn Railway Station, Mysore jn Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Beawar Railway Station, Sojat road Railway Station, Marwar jn Railway Station, Falna Railway Station, Sirohi road Railway Station, Abu road Railway Station, Palanpur jn Railway Station, Mahesana jn Railway Station, Ahmedabad jn Railway Station, Nadiad jn Railway Station, Anand jn Railway Station, Vadodara jn Railway Station, Bharuch jn Railway Station, Surat Railway Station, Valsad Railway Station, Vapi Railway Station, Vasai road Railway Station, Bhiwandi road Railway Station, Kalyan jn Railway Station, Karjat Railway Station, Lonavala Railway Station, Pune jn Railway Station, Satara Railway Station, Karad Railway Station, Sangli Railway Station, Miraj jn Railway Station, Belgaum Railway Station, Londa jn Railway Station, Dharwar Railway Station, Hubli jn Railway Station, Haveri Railway Station, Ranibennur Railway Station, Harihar Railway Station, Davangere Railway Station, Birur jn Railway Station, Arsikere jn Railway Station, Tiptur Railway Station, Tumkur Railway Station, Yesvantpur jn Railway Station, Malleswaram Railway Station, Bangalore cy jn Railway Station, Mandya Railway Station, Mysore jn Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Mys Express time table, 16209 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
BER Beawar Railway Station 06:18 06:20 2 1 53 km
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 07:12 07:14 2 1 119 km
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 07:36 07:39 3 1 140 km
FA Falna Railway Station 08:26 08:28 2 1 207 km
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 09:21 09:23 2 1 262 km
ABR Abu road Railway Station 10:29 10:39 10 1 306 km
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 11:48 11:50 2 1 358 km
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 13:03 13:05 2 1 423 km
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 14:30 14:55 25 1 491 km
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 15:40 15:42 2 1 537 km
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 16:00 16:02 2 1 555 km
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 16:47 16:52 5 1 591 km
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 17:53 17:55 2 1 661 km
ST Surat Railway Station 19:05 19:15 10 1 720 km
BL Valsad Railway Station 20:23 20:25 2 1 788 km
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 20:49 20:51 2 1 812 km
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 23:35 23:40 5 1 935 km
BIRD Bhiwandi road Railway Station 00:11 00:13 2 2 962 km
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 01:05 01:10 5 2 987 km
KJT Karjat Railway Station 02:08 02:10 2 2 1034 km
LNL Lonavala Railway Station 02:58 03:00 2 2 1062 km
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 04:10 04:20 10 2 1125 km
STR Satara Railway Station 07:10 07:13 3 2 1271 km
KRD Karad Railway Station 08:08 08:10 2 2 1329 km
SLI Sangli Railway Station 09:27 09:30 3 2 1397 km
MRJ Miraj jn Railway Station 10:30 10:35 5 2 1404 km
BGM Belgaum Railway Station 13:25 13:30 5 2 1542 km
LD Londa jn Railway Station 14:15 14:17 2 2 1593 km
DWR Dharwar Railway Station 16:15 16:25 10 2 1663 km
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 17:30 17:40 10 2 1683 km
HVR Haveri Railway Station 18:48 18:50 2 2 1758 km
RNR Ranibennur Railway Station 19:18 19:20 2 2 1791 km
HRR Harihar Railway Station 19:50 19:55 5 2 1814 km
DVG Davangere Railway Station 20:13 20:15 2 2 1827 km
RRB Birur jn Railway Station 21:55 21:57 2 2 1942 km
ASK Arsikere jn Railway Station 22:45 22:50 5 2 1987 km
TTR Tiptur Railway Station 23:28 23:30 2 2 2012 km
TK Tumkur Railway Station 01:55 02:00 5 3 2083 km
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 03:20 03:25 5 3 2147 km
MWM Malleswaram Railway Station 03:28 03:30 2 3 2149 km
SBC Bangalore cy jn Railway Station 04:00 04:30 30 3 2152 km
MYS Mysore jn Railway Station 07:10 Ends 0 3 2290 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 5:35 AM 1 1 0
BER Beawar Railway Station 6:17 AM 6:19 AM 1 1 52
SOD Sojat road Railway Station 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 1 1 119
MJ Marwar jn Railway Station 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 140
FA Falna Railway Station 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 1 1 206
SOH Sirohi road Railway Station 9:25 AM 9:27 AM 1 1 261
ABR Abu road Railway Station 10:06 AM 10:25 AM 1 1 305
PNU Palanpur jn Railway Station 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 1 1 358
MSH Mahesana jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:07 AM 1 1 423
ADI Ahmedabad jn Railway Station 2:30 AM 2:50 AM 1 1 496
ND Nadiad jn Railway Station 3:41 AM 3:43 AM 1 1 541
ANND Anand jn Railway Station 4:01 AM 4:03 AM 1 1 560
BRC Vadodara jn Railway Station 4:42 AM 4:52 AM 1 1 595
BH Bharuch jn Railway Station 5:39 AM 5:41 AM 1 1 666
ST Surat Railway Station 7:05 AM 7:15 AM 1 1 725
BL Valsad Railway Station 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 1 1 794
VAPI Vapi Railway Station 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 1 1 820
BSR Vasai road Railway Station 11:35 AM 11:40 AM 1 1 941
BIRD Bhiwandi road Railway Station 12:11 PM 12:13 PM 1 2 969
KYN Kalyan jn Railway Station 1:05 AM 1:10 AM 1 2 987
KJT Karjat Railway Station 2:08 AM 2:10 AM 1 2 1033
LNL Lonavala Railway Station 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 1 2 1062
PUNE Pune jn Railway Station 4:10 AM 4:20 AM 1 2 1126
STR Satara Railway Station 7:10 AM 7:13 AM 1 2 1271
KRD Karad Railway Station 8:07 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 1330
SLI Sangli Railway Station 9:27 AM 9:30 AM 1 2 1398
MRJ Miraj jn Railway Station 10:30 AM 10:35 AM 1 2 1405
BGM Belgaum Railway Station 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 1 2 1543
LD Londa jn Railway Station 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 1 2 1594
DWR Dharwar Railway Station 4:15 AM 4:25 AM 1 2 1664
UBL Hubli jn Railway Station 5:31 AM 5:40 AM 1 2 1684
HVR Haveri Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 1 2 1760
RNR Ranibennur Railway Station 7:26 AM 7:28 AM 1 2 1792
HRR Harihar Railway Station 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 1815
DVG Davangere Railway Station 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 1 2 1828
RRB Birur jn Railway Station 10:08 AM 10:10 AM 1 2 1943
ASK Arsikere jn Railway Station 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 1 2 1988
TTR Tiptur Railway Station 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 1 2 2014
TK Tumkur Railway Station 1:28 AM 1:30 AM 1 3 2085
YPR Yesvantpur jn Railway Station 2:55 AM 3:00 AM 1 3 2149
MWM Malleswaram Railway Station 3:09 AM 3:10 AM 1 3 2152
SBC Bangalore cy jn Railway Station 3:15 AM 3:45 AM 1 3 2154
MYA Mandya Railway Station 5:09 AM 5:10 AM 1 3 2247
MYS Mysore jn Railway Station 6:20 AM 1 3 2292

Popular Trains


TOP