Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Rtm Express (19654) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Rtm Express also recognised by its train number 19654 starts its journey from Nasirabad Railway Station and ends its trip at Ratlam jn Railway Station. This Aii Rtm Express passes train stations -Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Sareri Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Hamirgarh Railway Station, Gangrar Railway Station, Chanderiya Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimbahera Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Malhargarh Railway Station, Piplia Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Dhodhar Railway Station, Jaora Railway Station, Namli Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Sareri Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Hamirgarh Railway Station, Gangrar Railway Station, Chanderiya Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Nimbahera Railway Station, Nimach Railway Station, Malhargarh Railway Station, Piplia Railway Station, Mandasor Railway Station, Dhodhar Railway Station, Jaora Railway Station, Namli Railway Station, Ratlam jn Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Rtm Express time table, 19654 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 13:47 13:49 2 1 24 km
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 14:21 14:23 2 1 66 km
SSR Sareri Railway Station 14:45 14:47 2 1 92 km
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 15:30 15:35 5 1 132 km
HMG Hamirgarh Railway Station 15:51 15:53 2 1 150 km
GGR Gangrar Railway Station 16:08 16:10 2 1 164 km
CNA Chanderiya Railway Station 16:50 16:52 2 1 179 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 17:05 17:15 10 1 186 km
NBH Nimbahera Railway Station 17:39 17:41 2 1 215 km
NMH Nimach Railway Station 18:15 18:20 5 1 242 km
MLG Malhargarh Railway Station 18:43 18:45 2 1 267 km
PIP Piplia Railway Station 18:54 18:56 2 1 275 km
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 19:10 19:12 2 1 291 km
DOD Dhodhar Railway Station 19:44 19:46 2 1 325 km
JAO Jaora Railway Station 19:58 20:00 2 1 342 km
NLI Namli Railway Station 20:33 20:35 2 1 362 km
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 20:55 Ends 0 1 375 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 1:00 AM 1 1 0
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 1:22 AM 1:24 AM 1 1 23
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 1:56 AM 1:58 AM 1 1 65
SSR Sareri Railway Station 2:20 AM 2:22 AM 1 1 91
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 3:03 AM 3:08 AM 1 1 132
HMG Hamirgarh Railway Station 3:22 AM 3:24 AM 1 1 150
GGR Gangrar Railway Station 3:36 AM 3:38 AM 1 1 164
CNA Chanderiya Railway Station 4:25 AM 4:27 AM 1 1 179
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 4:40 AM 5:05 AM 1 1 186
NBH Nimbahera Railway Station 5:39 AM 5:41 AM 1 1 215
NMH Nimach Railway Station 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 1 1 242
MLG Malhargarh Railway Station 6:40 AM 6:42 AM 1 1 267
PIP Piplia Railway Station 6:50 AM 6:52 AM 1 1 275
MDS Mandasor Railway Station 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 1 1 291
DOD Dhodhar Railway Station 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 1 1 326
JAO Jaora Railway Station 8:01 AM 8:03 AM 1 1 343
NLI Namli Railway Station 8:30 AM 8:32 AM 1 1 363
RTM Ratlam jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 1 1 375

Popular Trains


TOP