Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Sdah Express (12988) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Sdah Express also recognised by its train number 12988 starts its journey from Kishangarh Railway Station and ends its trip at Sealdah Railway Station. This Aii Sdah Express passes train stations -Kishangarh Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Bharatpur jn Railway Station, Achhnera jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Gaya jn Railway Station, Koderma Railway Station, Dhanbad jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Bharatpur jn Railway Station, Achhnera jn Railway Station, Agra fort Railway Station, Tundla jn Railway Station, Kanpur central Railway Station, Allahabad jn Railway Station, Mughal sarai jn Railway Station, Bhabua road Railway Station, Sasaram Railway Station, Gaya jn Railway Station, Koderma Railway Station, Parasnath Railway Station, Dhanbad jn Railway Station, Asansol jn Railway Station, Durgapur Railway Station, Barddhaman jn Railway Station, Sealdah Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Sdah Express time table, 12988 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 13:02 13:04 2 1 29 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 14:30 14:45 15 1 135 km
BTE Bharatpur jn Railway Station 17:33 17:35 2 1 322 km
AH Achhnera jn Railway Station 18:26 18:28 2 1 350 km
AF Agra fort Railway Station 19:30 19:50 20 1 376 km
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 20:55 21:00 5 1 399 km
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 23:45 23:53 8 1 628 km
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 02:28 02:43 15 2 823 km
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 04:55 05:15 20 2 975 km
GAYA Gaya jn Railway Station 07:43 07:48 5 2 1179 km
KQR Koderma Railway Station 08:50 08:52 2 2 1255 km
DHN Dhanbad jn Railway Station 11:10 11:20 10 2 1377 km
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 12:10 12:15 5 2 1436 km
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 12:45 12:47 2 2 1478 km
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 13:49 13:52 3 2 1541 km
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 15:55 Ends 0 2 1642 km
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 12:50 PM 1 1 0
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 1:16 AM 1:18 AM 1 1 29
JP Jaipur Railway Station 2:45 AM 3:00 AM 1 1 135
BTE Bharatpur jn Railway Station 5:30 AM 5:32 AM 1 1 322
AH Achhnera jn Railway Station 6:25 AM 6:27 AM 1 1 349
AF Agra fort Railway Station 7:20 AM 7:45 AM 1 1 375
TDL Tundla jn Railway Station 8:45 AM 8:50 AM 1 1 398
CNB Kanpur central Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:53 AM 1 1 629
ALD Allahabad jn Railway Station 2:23 AM 2:45 AM 1 2 824
MGS Mughal sarai jn Railway Station 4:55 AM 5:05 AM 1 2 976
BBU Bhabua road Railway Station 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 1 2 1031
SSM Sasaram Railway Station 6:18 AM 6:20 AM 1 2 1079
GAYA Gaya jn Railway Station 7:43 AM 7:48 AM 1 2 1181
KQR Koderma Railway Station 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 1 2 1258
PNME Parasnath Railway Station 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 1 2 1333
DHN Dhanbad jn Railway Station 11:05 AM 11:15 AM 1 2 1381
ASN Asansol jn Railway Station 12:11 PM 12:14 PM 1 2 1439
DGR Durgapur Railway Station 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 1 2 1481
BWN Barddhaman jn Railway Station 1:49 AM 1:52 AM 1 2 1545
SDAH Sealdah Railway Station 3:55 AM 1 2 1646

Popular Trains


TOP