Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Aii Udz Express (12992) Train Schedule

Indian railway Aii Udz Express also recognised by its train number 12992 starts its journey from Nasirabad Railway Station and ends its trip at Udaipur city Railway Station. This Aii Udz Express passes train stations -Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Gulabpura Railway Station, Mandal Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Kapasan Railway Station, Fatehnagar Railway Station, Mavli jn Railway Station, Ranapratapnagar Railway Station, Udaipur city Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, Phulera jn Railway Station, Kishangarh Railway Station, Ajmer jn Railway Station, Nasirabad Railway Station, Bijainagar Railway Station, Gulabpura Railway Station, Mandal Railway Station, Bhilwara Railway Station, Chittaurgarh Railway Station, Kapasan Railway Station, Fatehnagar Railway Station, Mavli jn Railway Station, Ranapratapnagar Railway Station, Udaipur city Railway Station.
We help you get Aii Udz Express time table, 12992 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 16:39 16:40 1 1 24 km
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 17:11 17:12 1 1 66 km
GBP Gulabpura Railway Station 17:18 17:19 1 1 69 km
MDL Mandal Railway Station 17:56 17:57 1 1 121 km
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 18:09 18:10 1 1 132 km
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 19:15 19:35 20 1 186 km
KIN Kapasan Railway Station 20:09 20:10 1 1 222 km
FAN Fatehnagar Railway Station 20:30 20:31 1 1 245 km
MVJ Mavli jn Railway Station 20:43 20:45 2 1 258 km
RPZ Ranapratapnagar Railway Station 21:21 21:22 1 1 296 km
UDZ Udaipur city Railway Station 21:30 Ends 0 1 301 km
JP Jaipur Railway Station 2:00 AM 1 1 0
FL Phulera jn Railway Station 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 1 1 55
KSG Kishangarh Railway Station 3:19 AM 3:21 AM 1 1 106
AII Ajmer jn Railway Station 4:05 AM 4:10 AM 1 1 135
NSD Nasirabad Railway Station 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 1 1 158
BJNR Bijainagar Railway Station 5:04 AM 5:06 AM 1 1 200
GBP Gulabpura Railway Station 5:12 AM 5:14 AM 1 1 202
MDL Mandal Railway Station 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 1 1 255
BHL Bhilwara Railway Station 6:01 AM 6:04 AM 1 1 267
COR Chittaurgarh Railway Station 7:05 AM 7:25 AM 1 1 321
KIN Kapasan Railway Station 7:56 AM 7:58 AM 1 1 356
FAN Fatehnagar Railway Station 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 1 1 379
MVJ Mavli jn Railway Station 8:32 AM 8:34 AM 1 1 392
RPZ Ranapratapnagar Railway Station 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 1 1 431
UDZ Udaipur city Railway Station 9:30 AM 1 1 435

Popular Trains


TOP