Routes & Fare Search
Search Train Details
Search Train By Name/Code
Search Stataion Name/Code
 asds
Search Nearest Railway Station

Ajanta Express (17063) Train Schedule

Indian railway Ajanta Express also recognised by its train number 17063 starts its journey from Nagarsol Railway Station and ends its trip at Secunderabad jn Railway Station. This Ajanta Express passes train stations -Nagarsol Railway Station, Rotegaon Railway Station, Lasur Railway Station, Aurangabad Railway Station, Jalna Railway Station, Partur Railway Station, Selu Railway Station, Manwath road Railway Station, Parbhani jn Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Mudkhed Railway Station, Dharmabad Railway Station, Basar Railway Station, Nizamabad Railway Station, Kamareddi Railway Station, Medchal Railway Station, Bolarum Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station, Manmad jn Railway Station, Nagarsol Railway Station, Rotegaon Railway Station, Lasur Railway Station, Aurangabad Railway Station, Jalna Railway Station, Partur Railway Station, Selu Railway Station, Manwath road Railway Station, Parbhani jn Railway Station, Purna jn Railway Station, Nanded Railway Station, Mudkhed Railway Station, Umri Railway Station, Dharmabad Railway Station, Basar Railway Station, Nizamabad Railway Station, Kamareddi Railway Station, Medchal Railway Station, Bolarum Railway Station, Secunderabad jn Railway Station.
We help you get Ajanta Express time table, 17063 route and its schedule.

Station Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival Distance
NSL Nagarsol Railway Station 21:20 21:25 5 1 25 km
RGO Rotegaon Railway Station 21:43 21:45 2 1 53 km
LSR Lasur Railway Station 22:05 22:07 2 1 80 km
AWB Aurangabad Railway Station 22:35 22:40 5 1 114 km
J Jalna Railway Station 23:40 23:42 2 1 176 km
PTU Partur Railway Station 00:18 00:20 2 2 221 km
SELU Selu Railway Station 00:38 00:40 2 2 249 km
MVO Manwath road Railway Station 00:58 01:00 2 2 263 km
PBN Parbhani jn Railway Station 01:48 01:50 2 2 291 km
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 02:20 02:22 2 2 319 km
NED Nanded Railway Station 02:55 03:00 5 2 350 km
MUE Mudkhed Railway Station 03:53 03:55 2 2 372 km
DAB Dharmabad Railway Station 04:33 04:35 2 2 422 km
BSX Basar Railway Station 04:50 04:52 2 2 431 km
NZB Nizamabad Railway Station 05:25 05:30 5 2 461 km
KMC Kamareddi Railway Station 06:15 06:17 2 2 513 km
MED Medchal Railway Station 07:30 07:31 1 2 593 km
BMO Bolarum Railway Station 08:09 08:10 1 2 607 km
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 08:55 Ends 0 2 621 km
MMR Manmad jn Railway Station 9:00 AM 1 1 0
NSL Nagarsol Railway Station 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 1 1 25
RGO Rotegaon Railway Station 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 1 1 53
LSR Lasur Railway Station 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 1 80
AWB Aurangabad Railway Station 10:40 AM 10:45 AM 1 1 114
J Jalna Railway Station 11:45 AM 11:47 AM 1 1 176
PTU Partur Railway Station 12:24 PM 12:25 PM 1 2 221
SELU Selu Railway Station 12:44 PM 12:45 PM 1 2 248
MVO Manwath road Railway Station 12:59 PM 1:00 AM 1 2 263
PBN Parbhani jn Railway Station 1:48 AM 1:50 AM 1 2 291
PAU Purna jn Railway Station 2:25 AM 2:30 AM 1 2 319
NED Nanded Railway Station 3:05 AM 3:10 AM 1 2 350
MUE Mudkhed Railway Station 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 1 2 372
UMRI Umri Railway Station 4:19 AM 4:20 AM 1 2 391
DAB Dharmabad Railway Station 4:33 AM 4:35 AM 1 2 421
BSX Basar Railway Station 4:50 AM 4:52 AM 1 2 431
NZB Nizamabad Railway Station 5:25 AM 5:30 AM 1 2 460
KMC Kamareddi Railway Station 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 2 512
MED Medchal Railway Station 7:30 AM 7:31 AM 1 2 593
BMO Bolarum Railway Station 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 2 607
SC Secunderabad jn Railway Station 8:55 AM 1 2 621

Popular Trains


TOP